Team Awards 5k 10k | Rotary Resolution 10K/5K

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2017/rotary-resolution-10k-5k

        
                  ********** TEAM AWARDS LIST **********

                    ********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1. 1:16:42 Leesburg Christian School               (  19:11)
==================================================
  1    16:55       389 Caleb McCurdy           M 17 
  2    18:30       839 Miguel Daez             M 16 
  3    18:58       371 John Hurley             M 14 
  4    22:19       301 Anne Akagi              F 15 

  2. 2:23:48 Wolf Pack                               (  35:57)
==================================================
  1    27:19       308 Kevin Beach             M 11 
  2    30:24       307 Allison Beach           F 44 
  3    30:25       309 Megan Beach             F 14 
  4    55:40       811 David Beach             M 45 

  3. 2:30:43 Speedy Woodys                           (  37:41)
==================================================
  1    23:22       438 Matthew Woodmore        M 11 
  2    34:37       436 Carole Woodmore         F 44 
  3    34:37       437 Katie Woodmore          F 13 
  4    58:07      1014 Dave Woodmore           M 50 

  4. 2:55:24 Echo Cardio Team                        (  43:51)
==================================================
  1    19:36       335 Colin Donohue           M 16 
  2    47:03       846 Kimberly Donohue        F 18 
  3    47:51       845 Caitlin Donohue         F 22 
  4  1:00:54       847 Paul Donohue Jr         M 51 

  5. 3:01:15 Purcellville Plodders                   (  45:19)
==================================================
  1    36:55       343 Mark Fedor              M 52 
  2    36:57       344 Vicki Fedor             F 51 
  3    52:29       838 Mathew Curtis           M 47 
  4    54:54       895 David Lamay             M 48 







  1. 3:19:15 Aarc                                    (  49:49)
==================================================
  1    44:03      1012 Jeffrey Windland        M 51 
  2    49:51       932 Conan Mowbray           M 42 
  3    50:02       991 Felix Tanh              M 39 
  4    55:19       983 Sandra Starke           F 53 

  2. 3:40:43 Team Lava                               (  55:11)
==================================================
  1    51:47      1015 Maury Wray              F 46 
  2    53:07       862 Darla Gonson            F 53 
  3    57:01      1003 Gerri Walsh             F 53 
  4    58:48       908 Oscar Linehan-Siu       M 13 

  3. 3:52:20 Reston Runners                          (  58:05)
==================================================
  1    53:10       868 Ellen Hart              F 55 
  2    56:53       827 Brian Carlson           M 69 
  3    58:29       937 Maria Nusbaum           F 64 
  4  1:03:48       979 Leslie Stanfield        F 67 

  4. 4:17:47 Paxton Campus                           (1:04:27)
==================================================
  1    48:16      1010 Christine Wiggins       F 44 
  2    56:51      1009 Mark Wetherill          M 46 
  3  1:03:59      1013 Meg Wingard             F 49 
  4  1:28:41       902 Meredith Lefforge       F 51