Results 5k | Jaguar 5K

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2017/jaguar-5k

        
        12th Annual Falls Church High School Jaguar 5K and Fun Run
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/29/2017

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/92        272 Dylan Major             M  15 Annandale        VA   17:11  5:32 
    2   2/92        421 Josh Sims               M  18 Fc               VA   17:35  5:40 
    3   3/92        490 Kevin Warasila          M  17 Annandale        VA   18:20  5:54 
    4   1/20        636 Ryan Derrick            M  25                       18:46  6:03 
    5   1/32        550 Noah Gardner            M  14 Annandale        VA   19:13  6:11 
    6   1/19        523 Darren Zanon            M  37 Falls Church     VA   19:15  6:12 
    7   4/92        191 Allan Howe              M  17 Fc               VA   19:16  6:12 
    8   5/92        683 Jerry Achtermann        M  15                       19:30  6:17 
    9   2/32         93 Joel Dewolfe            M  14 Annandale        OH   19:37  6:19 
   10   3/32        346 Carlos Perez            M  14 Falls Church     VA   19:47  6:22 
   11   1/34        624 Craig Greene            M  52                       19:50  6:23 
   12   6/92         68 Eric Cleary             M  17 Fc               VA   20:22  6:34 
   13   2/34         54 Chandra Chaudhari       M  56 Fairfax          VA   20:28  6:36 
   14   7/92        549 Jeremiah Gardner        M  16 Annandale        VA   20:29  6:36 
   15   2/19         24 Jeff Binkley            M  32 Silver Spring    MD   20:39  6:39 
   16   2/20        190 Alex Howe               M  24 Fc               VA   20:47  6:42 
   17   3/20        212 Jonathan Katz           M  25 Silver Spring    MD   20:51  6:43 
   18   1/36        435 Anna Suhring            F  27 Arlington        VA   21:03  6:47 
   19   1/30        583 Mike Krotine            M  48 Alexandria       VA   21:11  6:49 
   20   4/32        534 Casey Scheuerman        M  14 Fc               VA   21:17  6:51 
   21   3/19         32 Justin Brown            M  39 Sterling         VA   21:20  6:52 
   22   2/30        232 Maher Labniouri         M  46 Springfield      VA   21:23  6:53 
   23   1/23         30 Dawn Boulter            F  34 Falls Church     VA   21:30  6:56 
   24   8/92        630 Carson Torok            M  15                       21:38  6:58 
   25   1/39        599 Noor Naser              F  13 Falls Church     VA   21:40  6:59 
   26   1/45        394 Sam Ross                M  11 Annandale        VA   21:44  7:00 
   27   3/34        274 John Marsh              M  53 Falls Church     VA   21:58  7:04 
   28   4/19        582 Joshua Douglas          M  36 Fc               VA   21:58  7:05 
   29   9/92        396 Marcus Roussey          M  17 Falls Church     VA   22:09  7:08 
   30   2/36        185 Danielle Hofmeister     F  28 Arlington        VA   22:16  7:10 
   31   5/19        186 Ryan Hofmeister         M  30 Arlington        VA   22:16  7:10 
   32  10/92        680 Chris Rodriguez         M  17 Fallschurch      VA   22:17  7:11 
   33   6/19        278 Justin McCarthy         M  39 Falls Church     VA   22:17  7:11 
   34  11/92        150 Jason Giroux            M  15 Falls Church     VA   22:17  7:11 
   35  12/92        188 Carson Hopkins          M  16 Falls Church     VA   22:19  7:11 
   36   4/34        140 Gregory Gaspari         M  54 Vienna           VA   22:20  7:12 
   37  13/92        681 Joseph Canan            M  16 Fallschurch      VA   22:24  7:13 
   38   2/45        110 Adam Eldamaty           M  10                       22:27  7:14 
   39   5/32         47 Bryan Cardenas          M  14 Fc               VA   22:32  7:16 
   40  14/92         26 Melvin Blanos           M  19 Fc               VA   22:36  7:17 
   41   5/34        422 Ken Sims                M  52 Fc               VA   22:40  7:18 
   42   4/20        139 James Gannon            M  29 Annandale        VA   22:44  7:19 
   43   7/19        305 Andrew Moy              M  30 Fairfax          VA   22:49  7:21 
   44   3/45        634 Teymour Mohammed        M  10                       22:49  7:21 
   45   5/20        520 Samy Yousuf             M  24 Fc               VA   22:53  7:22 
   46   6/20        558 Brian Booth             M  26 Arlington        VA   22:59  7:24 
   47   6/34        369 Arlen Ricke             M  52 Falls Church     VA   23:01  7:25 
   48   1/29        310 Sushila Nanda           F  55 Arlington        VA   23:06  7:26 
   49   8/19        496 Allan Weiss             M  36 Falls Church     VA   23:06  7:26 
   50   3/30         27 Bjarne Blom             M  47 Fc               VA   23:08  7:27 
   51   1/108       389 Olivia Rogers           F  17 Annandale        VA   23:12  7:28 
   52   2/108       130 Abby Gagermeier         F  16 Annandale        VA   23:17  7:30 
   53  15/92        219 Dong Kim                M  15 Annandale        VA   23:19  7:31 
   54   9/19         18 David Benack            M  33 Silver Spring    MD   23:43  7:38 
   55   4/45        699 Noah Hamid              M  10                       23:44  7:39 
   56   7/20        112 Aubrey Elliott          M  26 Fredericksburg   VA   23:45  7:39 
   57   8/20         12 Patrick Baranowski      M  27 Washington       DC   23:49  7:40 
   58   7/34        284 Daniel McKeel           M  54 Falls Church     VA   24:02  7:45 
   59  16/92         41 Austin Byrd             M  15 Falls Church     VA   24:07  7:46 
   60  17/92        552 Jacob Butler            M  16 Annandale        VA   24:10  7:47 
   61   1/34         94 Maria Diaz              F  44 Alexandria       VA   24:11  7:47 
   62   9/20        390 Will Rogers             M  23 Annandale        VA   24:17  7:49 
   63  18/92        175 Grant Hawley            M  16 Annandale        VA   24:19  7:50 
   64   2/39        627 Elizabeth Carrigan      F  14                       24:30  7:54 
   65  19/92        302 Ronaldo Morales         M  18 Fc               VA   24:36  7:55 
   66  20/92        379 Daniel Robertson        M  15 Falls Church     VA   24:40  7:57 
   67   3/39        311 Ella Newman             F  14 Falls Church     VA   24:40  7:57 
   68   4/39        251 Amanda Lee              F  14 Annandale        VA   24:41  7:57 
   69   1/38        610 Haley Heironimus        F  10 Annandale        VA   24:42  7:57 
   70   5/39        281 Megan McCormick         F  14 Fairfax          VA   24:43  7:58 
   71  21/92        299 Nate Moonis             M  16 Falls Church     VA   24:45  7:58 
   72   4/30        343 Israel Parra            M  42 Centreville      VA   24:46  7:59 
   73  10/19        177 Ryan Healy              M  34 Fc               VA   24:52  8:00 
   74   2/34        628 Jennifer Carrigan       F  45                       24:56  8:02 
   75  22/92        551 Rafael Castillo         M  15 Annandale        VA   25:01  8:03 
   76  23/92         34 Alex Bruning            M  17 Fairfax          VA   25:02  8:04 
   77  24/92        638 Ryan Bailey             M  16                       25:04  8:04 
   78   5/30        623 Carlos Avila            M  49                       25:19  8:09 
   79   6/39        133 Lauren Gagermeier       F  13 Annandale        VA   25:19  8:09 
   80   1/8         438 Tim Switzer             M  60 Falls Church     VA   25:19  8:09 
   81   8/34        440 Jack Tade               M  52 Lorton           VA   25:20  8:10 
   82  25/92        169 Rahat Haque             M  16 Annandale        VA   25:23  8:11 
   83   2/23        121 Elise Fasick            F  34 Centreville      VA   25:29  8:12 
   84   9/34         23 Michael Bigman          M  58 Springfield      VA   25:35  8:14 
   85   3/108       516 Milka Yemane            F  16 Fc               VA   25:37  8:15 
   86   3/36        505 Emily Whitby            F  26 Alexandria       VA   25:39  8:16 
   87   2/8          85 Jim Darr                M  62 Fc               VA   25:43  8:17 
   88   6/32        153 Colin Greene            M  13 Annandale        VA   25:44  8:17 
   89  10/20        249 Terence Lebegern        M  26 Annandale        VA   25:45  8:18 
   90   5/45        234 Nolan Lamb              M   9 Annandale        VA   25:46  8:18 
   91   6/30        606 Micah Wasserman         M  42 Fairfax          VA   26:00  8:22 
   92   7/30        427 Benjamin Sonnet         M  40 Falls Church     VA   26:00  8:23 
   93   7/32         64 Gareth Clark            M  13 Morgantown       WV   26:04  8:24 
   94   4/108       454 Brenda Tran             F  16 Fc               VA   26:05  8:24 
   95   8/30        104 Todd Dunbar             M  49 Vienna           VA   26:12  8:26 
   96   7/39        279 Jessica McCormick       F  12 Fairfax          VA   26:15  8:27 
   97   5/108        55 Nithya Chaudhari        F  16 Fairfax          VA   26:25  8:30 
   98  26/92        257 Jimmy Lizama            M  15 Fc               VA   26:26  8:31 
   99   1/1         499 Grecia Weiss            F  70 Falls Church     VA   26:32  8:33 
  100  27/92        291 Joel Milian Ii          M  15 Fc               VA   26:34  8:33 


        12th Annual Falls Church High School Jaguar 5K and Fun Run
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/29/2017

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  101   2/29        587 Dave Salvagnini         F  53 Fc               VA   26:38  8:35 
  102  28/92         78 Johnny Coppola          M  17 Annandale        VA   26:38  8:35 
  103  29/92        356 Daniel Quiroga          M  18 Annandale        VA   26:39  8:35 
  104   8/32        682 Jasper Misch            M  12                       26:49  8:38 
  105  30/92        574 Conley Alex             M  15                       26:49  8:38 
  106   6/108       608 Alexis Valencia         F  15                       26:50  8:39 
  107   2/38        695 Addie Bates             F   9                       26:51  8:39 
  108   6/45        692 Lucas Fannotti          M  10                       26:56  8:40 
  109   3/34        510 Colleen Willis          F  42 Falls Church     VA   26:59  8:41 
  110   7/45        134 Trey Gagermeier         M  10 Annandale        VA   26:59  8:41 
  111  31/92        556 Luis Rios               M  15 Fc               VA   27:00  8:42 
  112  32/92        425 Matthew Sonnen          M  17 Annandale        VA   27:00  8:42 
  113   8/39        330 Shelley Nguyen          F  14 Annandale        VA   27:02  8:42 
  114   8/45        686 Jackson Larson          M  11                       27:04  8:43 
  115   3/38        691 Regan Kampschror        F  10                       27:05  8:43 
  116   9/45         29 Zach Bloom              M  10 Annandale        VA   27:07  8:44 
  117  33/92        700 Heyser Lopez            M  16                       27:07  8:44 
  118  34/92        238 Miguel Lara             M  17 Fairfax          VA   27:22  8:49 
  119   3/29        637 Kathy Derrick           F  54                       27:30  8:51 
  120   4/36        566 Janice Pritchett        F  29 Springfield      VA   27:39  8:54 
  121  35/92        318 Daniel Nguyen           M  15 Annandale        VA   27:40  8:55 
  122   3/23        182 Mary Hiatt              F  34 Silver Spring    MD   27:48  8:57 
  123  10/45        157 Alex Griffin            M  10 Washington       DC   27:48  8:57 
  124   9/30        156 Aj Griffin              M  47 Washington       DC   27:48  8:57 
  125  10/34         28 Pete Bloom              M  52 Annandale        VA   27:48  8:57 
  126   9/39        585 Jessica MacKey          F  14 Annandale        VA   27:52  8:59 
  127  10/39        589 Grace Saia              F  14 Fairfax          VA   27:52  8:59 
  128   4/29        109 Carolyn Ecelbarger      F  53 Annandale        VA   27:54  8:59 
  129  36/92        108 Brandon Duran           M  15 Fc               VA   27:54  8:59 
  130  37/92        461 Kevin Truong            M  16 Fc               VA   27:55  8:59 
  131  11/20        223 Matt Kozusko            M  26 Arlington        VA   27:56  9:00 
  132   4/23        220 Kaleigh Klemm           F  31 Arlington        VA   27:56  9:00 
  133  38/92        431 Johnpaul Springer       M  15 Annandale        VA   28:06  9:03 
  134   4/34        149 Glenda Giroux           F  40 Falls Church     VA   28:16  9:06 
  135   5/36        335 Laura Nost              F  26 Richmond         VA   28:19  9:07 
  136   4/38        282 Mavourneen McGreevy     F  11 Alexandria       VA   28:20  9:07 
  137   6/36        165 Jordan Hales            F  26 Arlington        VA   28:20  9:07 
  138   7/36        342 Guinnevere Parise       F  25 Arlington        VA   28:21  9:08 
  139   5/29        486 Laura Waldschmidt       F  50 Vienna           VA   28:24  9:09 
  140  12/20        200 Joseph Ingberg          M  27 Annandale        VA   28:26  9:10 
  141  11/34        615 John Ralyea             M  51                       28:30  9:11 
  142  39/92        170 Adam Harris             M  17 Fc               VA   28:33  9:12 
  143  12/34        334 Vincent Nicchitta       M  54 Ashburn          VA   28:34  9:12 
  144  13/20         16 Ryan Bell               M  24 Falls Church     VA   28:35  9:12 
  145  14/20        293 Zachary Miller          M  29 Annandale        VA   28:36  9:13 
  146   6/29        409 Marla Schnall           F  52 Arlington        VA   28:37  9:13 
  147   5/34        264 Jessica Lucas-Judy      F  42 Falls Church     VA   28:39  9:14 
  148  11/45         72 Jonathan Colato         M  10                       28:40  9:14 
  149   3/8         154 Michael Greene          M  60 Annandale        VA   28:40  9:14 
  150  15/20        601 Will Clemente           M  29 Fc               VA   28:41  9:14 
  151   9/32         49 John Cascella           M  14 Fc               VA   28:49  9:17 
  152   7/108       590 Ellie Thatcher          F  15 Fc               VA   28:56  9:19 
  153   8/36        321 Iris Nguyen             F  27 Arlington        VA   28:57  9:19 
  154  10/32        561 Sam Sanders             M  14 Fc               VA   29:01  9:21 
  155  13/34        254 Saehoon Lee             M  52 Annandale        VA   29:03  9:21 
  156  11/32        448 Charles Thompson        M  14 Fc               VA   29:04  9:22 
  157  12/45        578 Dylan Bautista          M   9 Fairfax          VA   29:04  9:22 
  158  40/92        679 James Copley            M  16 Fallschurch      VA   29:05  9:22 
  159   7/29        388 Mary Rogers             F  54 Annandale        VA   29:06  9:22 
  160  11/19        479 Brian Vu                M  30 Arlington        VA   29:06  9:22 
  161  41/92        617 Kenneth Tlan            M  15                       29:06  9:22 
  162   5/23        515 Margaret Wu             F  31 Fairfax          VA   29:08  9:23 
  163  42/92        613 Andy Ngo                M  15 Falls Church     VA   29:10  9:24 
  164  43/92        106 Tal Dunne               M  17 Falls Church     VA   29:11  9:24 
  165  12/32        366 Stuart Reyes            M  14 Fc               VA   29:15  9:25 
  166  13/32        146 Curran Gilster          M  14 Falls Church     VA   29:16  9:26 
  167  44/92        405 Rovin Santos Ramirez    M  19 Fc               VA   29:19  9:26 
  168   8/29        209 Maureen Joseph          F  51 Falls Church     VA   29:20  9:27 
  169  14/34        208 Chris Joseph            M  56 Falls Church     VA   29:21  9:27 
  170   9/29        538 Brenda Parker           F  54 Annandale        VA   29:23  9:28 
  171  10/29        607 Becky Roed              F  58 Springfield      VA   29:26  9:29 
  172  14/32        228 Peter Kratz             M  12 Fc               VA   29:28  9:29 
  173  10/30        132 Ed Gagermeier           M  49 Annandale        VA   29:32  9:31 
  174  45/92        392 David Romero            M  18 Fc               VA   29:37  9:32 
  175  46/92        382 Erick Rocha             M  18 Fc               VA   29:40  9:33 
  176   4/8         241 Randy Latimer           M  67 Vienna           VA   29:40  9:33 
  177   9/36        339 Annabelle Olson         F  22 Falls Church     VA   29:48  9:36 
  178  47/92        570 Ali Berjaoui            M  15                       29:49  9:36 
  179  48/92        181 Ricardo Henriquez       M  15 Fc               VA   29:54  9:38 
  180  15/32        322 Jason Nguyen            M  14 Fc               VA   29:54  9:38 
  181  16/32        482 Thomas Vu               M  14 Falls Church     VA   29:57  9:39 
  182  12/19        595 Javier Flores           M  34 Fc               VA   30:07  9:42 
  183  11/30        285 Chace McLellan          M  42 Annandale        VA   30:07  9:42 
  184   5/38        286 Whitney McLellan        F   9 Annandale        VA   30:11  9:43 
  185  10/36         92 Lindsey Devore          F  29 Falls Church     VA   30:11  9:43 
  186  17/32        545 Jimmy Murphy            M  14 Fc               VA   30:14  9:44 
  187   5/8         580 Laurence Davey          M  64 Fairfax          VA   30:15  9:45 
  188  13/45        155 Julio Gregorio          M  10                       30:16  9:45 
  189   6/23        458 Sara Travis             F  31 Arlington        VA   30:16  9:45 
  190  11/29        571 Codi Dudley             F  58 Alexandia        VA   30:17  9:45 
  191  49/92        341 Thomas Olson            M  18 Falls Church     VA   30:20  9:46 
  192  14/45        381 Kai Robinson            M  10                       30:21  9:46 
  193  11/36        423 Kaitlin Smart           F  26 Fredericksburg   VA   30:31  9:50 
  194   7/23        451 Jennifer Ton            F  30 Arlington        VA   30:31  9:50 
  195   6/38        111 Waad Elhadi             F  11                       30:33  9:50 
  196  12/30        426 Thomas Sonnen           M  46 Annandale        VA   30:35  9:51 
  197   8/108       141 Nicole Gaspari          F  16 Vienna           VA   30:37  9:52 
  198  13/30        685 Marcus Maginuiss        M  45                       30:40  9:53 
  199  12/29        420 Janet Sims              F  50 Fc               VA   30:43  9:54 
  200  13/29        151 Kathleen Green          F  54 Falls Church     VA   30:48  9:55 


        12th Annual Falls Church High School Jaguar 5K and Fun Run
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/29/2017

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  201   6/34        428 Karen Sonnet            F  41 Falls Church     VA   30:52  9:56 
  202  13/19        619 John Curle              M  38                       30:52  9:57 
  203   7/38        239 Lily Larson             F   6 Fairfax          VA   30:54  9:57 
  204   8/23        240 Rebecca Larson          F  38 Fairfax          VA   30:55  9:57 
  205  15/45         53 David Caudillo          M   9 Falls Church     VA   30:58  9:58 
  206   9/23          2 Lara Abel               F  31 Falls Church     VA   31:00  9:59 
  207   1/7         597 Diane White             F  63 Annandale        VA   31:02 10:00 
  208  12/36        262 Sarah Lowrey            F  23 Alexandria       VA   31:02 10:00 
  209  50/92        581 Tate Wroldewski         M  15 Fc               VA   31:05 10:01 
  210   7/34         86 Jen Daulby              F  40 Alexandria       VA   31:06 10:01 
  211  51/92        336 Max Olarinde            M  17 Fc               VA   31:15 10:04 
  212  13/36        224 Madison Kramer          F  25 Alexandria       VA   31:20 10:06 
  213  52/92        361 Eric Ramsey             M  15 Annandale        VA   31:22 10:06 
  214  18/32        441 Jasson Tamayo           M  13 Falls Church     VA   31:26 10:07 
  215  19/32          8 Ahmed Atouani           M  14 Falls Church     VA   31:33 10:10 
  216  15/34        378 Clayton Roberts         M  52 Falls Church     VA   31:35 10:10 
  217  53/92        275 Steve Martinez          M  15 Fc               VA   31:37 10:11 
  218  16/45        406 Danish Sayed            M  10 Fairfax Va       VA   31:41 10:12 
  219   8/38        163 Aminatou Haidar         F  10                       31:45 10:13 
  220  10/23        487 Caitlin Wallace         F  31 Arlington        VA   31:45 10:13 
  221  17/45        373 Lucas Riedel            M   9 Annandale        VA   31:46 10:14 
  222  20/32        696 Liam Bates              M  14                       31:46 10:14 
  223   1/1         503 Maynard Weyers          M  80 Alexandria       VA   31:47 10:14 
  224  14/29        626 Maureen Harris          F  56 Fc               VA   31:53 10:16 
  225  15/29        693 Katherine Bates         F  50                       31:54 10:16 
  226  18/45        697 Pablo Canalos           M  10                       31:56 10:17 
  227   9/108       359 Sabrina Ramirez         F  16 Annandale        VA   31:56 10:17 
  228  11/23        611 Rebecca Heironimus      F  39 Annandale        VA   31:59 10:18 
  229  19/45        609 Tyler Heironimus        M   8 Annandale        VA   32:01 10:19 
  230  21/32        374 Ryan Riedel             M  12 Annandale        VA   32:03 10:19 
  231  14/19        614 Brandon McGowan         M  38                       32:14 10:23 
  232  14/36        612 Lauren Austin           F  26                       32:16 10:23 
  233   6/8         375 Robert Ritter           M  67 Falls Church     VA   32:22 10:25 
  234  16/34        432 Jim Steele              M  54 Arlington        VA   32:23 10:26 
  235  10/108       504 Meaghan Wheeler         F  17 Falls Church     VA   32:23 10:26 
  236  54/92        368 Tyler Reynolds          M  18 Fairfax          VA   32:32 10:29 
  237  11/39        483 Tracy Vu                F  14 Annandale        VA   32:36 10:30 
  238  12/39        100 Delia Dresser           F  12 Annandale        VA   32:42 10:32 
  239   2/7          39 Mary Bush               F  62 Annandale        VA   32:44 10:33 
  240  14/30        473 Joel Vera               M  42 Annandale        VA   32:47 10:34 
  241  16/20        471 Tarun Vats              M  29 Arlington        VA   32:50 10:34 
  242  12/23         17 Claire Benack           F  31 Silver Spring    MD   32:50 10:35 
  243  20/45        230 Cole Kuhns              M  10                       32:52 10:35 
  244  13/23        629 Kimberly Echols         F  38                       33:02 10:38 
  245  55/92        455 Jason Tran              M  16 Fc               VA   33:05 10:39 
  246  11/108       404 MacArena Santillan Quin F  18 Annandale        VA   33:05 10:39 
  247  15/30        371 David Riedel            M  47 Annandale        VA   33:10 10:41 
  248   9/38        488 Abigail Walsh           F  11 Alexandria       VA   33:16 10:43 
  249  15/19        206 Paul Johnson            M  30 Fairfax          VA   33:23 10:45 
  250               402 Madeline Samayoa        F     Fc               VA   33:23 10:45 
  251  17/34        463 David Tucholski         M  50 22044            VA   33:29 10:47 
  252  12/108       492 Sophie Weaver           F  15 Fc               VA   33:30 10:47 
  253  10/38        625 Charlene Tucholski      F  11                       33:31 10:47 
  254   8/34        105 Amy Dunlap              F  43 Manassas         VA   33:37 10:50 
  255  16/30         71 Rich Cober              M  42 Annandale        VA   33:40 10:51 
  256  16/29        367 Sandra Reynolds         F  54 Fairfax          VA   33:42 10:51 
  257  17/29        494 Beth Weier              F  51 Vienna           VA   33:43 10:51 
  258  11/38         69 Avery Cober             F   8 Annandale        VA   33:44 10:52 
  259  21/45        143 Sanay George            M   8 Fairfax          VA   33:59 10:57 
  260  13/108       495 Rachel Weier            F  17 Vienna           VA   34:05 10:59 
  261  22/32        145 Connor Gilster          M  12 Falls Church     VA   34:11 11:01 
  262  18/34        340 Steve Olson             M  55 Falls Church     VA   34:25 11:05 
  263  23/32         14 Andrew Bell             M  14 Falls Church     VA   34:25 11:05 
  264  56/92        328 Nhan Nguyen             M  15 Fc               VA   34:28 11:06 
  265  14/108       397 Sophia Rubeiz           F  15 Fairfax          VA   34:28 11:06 
  266  13/39        472 Meghna Vemuri           F  14 Fairfax          VA   34:29 11:06 
  267  15/108        90 Samaria Dellorso        F  15 Annandale        VA   34:29 11:06 
  268  12/38        205 Hiba Jaouhari           F  10                       34:31 11:07 
  269  13/38        514 Liya Woodson            F  10                       34:35 11:08 
  270  57/92        357 Rojo Ramiandrisoa       M  16 Fc               VA   34:37 11:09 
  271  58/92        547 Quinn Donovan           M  15 Annandale        VA   34:42 11:10 
  272  19/34         21 John Bertha             M  53 Fc               VA   34:44 11:11 
  273  16/108       593 Claudia Flores          F  15 Fc               VA   34:48 11:12 
  274  59/92        484 Vincent Vu              M  16 Falls Church     VA   34:52 11:14 
  275  14/38        398 Lilyan Rustom           F  11                       34:55 11:15 
  276  15/36        577 Kathryn Hartzell        F  25 Fc               VA   35:03 11:17 
  277  22/45          1 Sabah Abdulkareem       M  11                       35:06 11:18 
  278  14/39        584 Angelina Vo             F  14 Annandale        VA   35:07 11:19 
  279  17/108       289 Jenna Merkel            F  15 Annandale        VA   35:07 11:19 
  280  24/32        621 Nicolas Saavedra        M  13                       35:09 11:19 
  281  18/29        605 Anita May               F  53 Annandale        VA   35:10 11:20 
  282  15/38        399 Alejandra Saavedra      F  10 Annandale        VA   35:11 11:20 
  283   9/34        287 Sylvia McPeters         F  44 Fairfax          VA   35:12 11:20 
  284  15/39        126 Grace Forsyth           F  13 Fslls Church     VA   35:12 11:20 
  285  17/20        312 Anthony Nguyen          M  23 Springfield      VA   35:15 11:21 
  286  60/92        127 Jack Forsyth            M  16 Falls Church     VA   35:16 11:22 
  287  10/34        280 Josie McCormick         F  45 Fairfax          VA   35:19 11:22 
  288  16/36        502 Michelle Wenz           F  29 Alexandria       VA   35:25 11:24 
  289  61/92        376 Vinh Ritter             M  15 Falls Church     VA   35:28 11:25 
  290  11/34        183 Patty Hibner            F  47 Burke            VA   35:32 11:27 
  291  19/29        216 Andrea Kessler          F  51 Fairfax          VA   35:32 11:27 
  292  17/36        277 Megan McCabe            F  27 Falls Church     VA   35:33 11:27 
  293  14/23        113 Lindsay Elliott         F  36 Alexandria       VA   35:34 11:27 
  294  62/92        204 Charles Jacoby          M  15 Annandale        VA   35:36 11:28 
  295  18/108       529 Danah Esteban           F  19 Fc               VA   35:38 11:28 
  296  17/30         22 Michael Berzonsky       M  46                       35:44 11:30 
  297  23/45        489 Ryan Walsh              M  11 Alexandria       VA   35:44 11:30 
  298  19/108       268 Sarah MacK              F  15 Annandale        VA   35:54 11:34 
  299  18/20        434 Matt Suder              M  20 Falls Church     VA   35:58 11:35 
  300  63/92        120 Cameron Farmer          M  15 Annandale        VA   36:00 11:35 


        12th Annual Falls Church High School Jaguar 5K and Fun Run
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/29/2017

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  301  16/39        129 Grace Freitas           F  13 Arlington        VA   36:01 11:36 
  302  20/108       462 Constance Tucholski     F  15 Falls Chruch     VA   36:01 11:36 
  303  17/39        498 Faith Weiss             F  13 Falls Church     VA   36:10 11:39 
  304  12/34         73 Carrie Conley           F  42 Annandale        VA   36:34 11:47 
  305  18/30         75 Dave Conley             M  46 Annandale        VA   36:35 11:47 
  306  20/34         89 Craig Day               M  57 Fc               VA   36:41 11:49 
  307  24/45        525 Yasin Zougar            M   8                       36:41 11:49 
  308  25/45        464 Mohamed Turay           M  10                       36:41 11:49 
  309  18/39        511 Ella Willis             F  12 Falls Church     VA   36:43 11:49 
  310  15/23        308 Kayla Murphy            F  31                       36:47 11:51 
  311  26/45        167 Yasir Hammad            M   9                       36:48 11:51 
  312  21/108       493 Kathryn Webb            F  16 Falls Church     VA   36:49 11:51 
  313  18/36        407 Carley Schiavoni        F  23                       36:50 11:52 
  314  25/32         42 Tyler Byrd              M  13 Falls Church     VA   36:51 11:52 
  315  22/108       468 Helen Van Wijngaarde    F  18 Fc               VA   36:51 11:52 
  316  19/36        446 Brittany Thompson       F  26 Alexandria       VA   36:52 11:52 
  317  19/39        603 Rodriguez Kaylee        F  14 Annandale        VA   36:54 11:53 
  318  16/19        253 Ki Lee                  M  30                       36:54 11:53 
  319  23/108       602 Rodriguez Michelle      F  16 Annandale        VA   36:56 11:54 
  320  20/36        596 Marielis Flores         F  29 Fc               VA   37:00 11:55 
  321  13/34        159 Yuliya Griffin          F  41 Washington       DC   37:01 11:55 
  322  16/38        158 Kira Griffin            F   8 Washington       DC   37:01 11:55 
  323               136 Jziyad Gahein           M                           37:03 11:56 
  324  27/45        137 Khaled Gahein           M   8                       37:04 11:56 
  325  14/34        197 Susan Hunt              F  42 Fc               VA   37:06 11:57 
  326  15/34        635 Barbara Vonada          F  47                       37:08 11:58 
  327  20/39         74 Claire Conley           F  13 Annandale        VA   37:12 11:59 
  328  26/32        260 Wesley Loe              M  13 Annandale        VA   37:16 12:00 
  329  21/39        269 Theresa MacK            F  12 Annandale        VA   37:20 12:01 
  330  16/34        207 Kristen Jones           F  46 Annandale        VA   37:23 12:02 
  331  24/108       393 Alison Rosales-Aspeti   F  15 Fc               VA   37:42 12:08 
  332  17/34        533 Michelle Scheuerman     F  49 Fc               VA   37:42 12:08 
  333  25/108       513 Grace Wood              F  15 Fairfax          VA   37:42 12:09 
  334  64/92        591 Anh Minh Phung          M  15 Fc               VA   37:44 12:09 
  335  26/108       387 Ashley Rodriguez-Pena   F  15 Fc               VA   37:45 12:09 
  336  28/45        408 Max Schmeck             M  11 Falls Church     VA   37:45 12:09 
  337  18/34        690 Noelle Larson           F  44                       37:47 12:10 
  338  19/30        263 Joshua Lubarsky         M  42 Falls Church     VA   37:47 12:10 
  339  65/92        684 Nischal Shrestha        M  15                       37:48 12:10 
  340  27/108       600 Alexis Goodman          F  15 Fc               VA   37:48 12:10 
  341  27/32        179 Henry Held              M  14 Annandale        VA   37:48 12:10 
  342  19/34        222 Mary Knight             F  43 Falls Church     VA   37:50 12:11 
  343  28/108       528 Sophia Javier           F  15 Fc               VA   37:55 12:13 
  344  28/32        352 Colton Powell           M  12 McLean           VA   37:57 12:13 
  345  66/92        532 Javier Mazariegos       M  15 Fc               VA   38:01 12:14 
  346  67/92        546 Edwin Romero            M  15 Fairfax          VA   38:04 12:15 
  347  17/38        296 Eleanor Molholm         F   8 Fairfax          VA   38:04 12:15 
  348  20/30        297 Paul Molholm            M  44 Fairfax          VA   38:05 12:16 
  349  29/108       579 Cindy Rivera            F  15 Annandale        VA   38:09 12:17 
  350  21/36        301 Caitlin Morahan         F  25 Falls Church     VA   38:12 12:18 
  351  30/108       475 Dennise Vicente         F  15 Annandale        VA   38:12 12:18 
  352  68/92         65 Owen Clark              M  15 Morgantown       WV   38:12 12:18 
  353  69/92        180 Thomas Held             M  15 Annandale        VA   38:12 12:18 
  354  31/108       348 Angelette Pham          F  15 Falls Church     VA   38:16 12:19 
  355  21/30        349 Khanh Pham              M  46 Falls Church     VA   38:18 12:20 
  356  70/92        564 Adnan Yusuf             M  15 Fc               VA   38:18 12:20 
  357  18/38        491 Faiza Warsame           F  11                       38:19 12:20 
  358  21/34        460 Joe Tripp               M  54 Falls Church     VA   38:25 12:22 
  359  22/34        267 Joseph Sr MacK          M  51 Annandale        VA   38:25 12:22 
  360  19/20        442 Peter Taylor            M  25 Annandale        VA   38:26 12:22 
  361  16/23        572 Jennifer Hammond        F  37 Alexandia        VA   38:30 12:24 
  362  32/108       544 Jia Williams            F  15 Annandale        VA   38:38 12:26 
  363  33/108       248 Sophie Lebegern         F  15 Annandale        VA   38:39 12:27 
  364  22/30        144 Varughese George        M  42 Fairfax          VA   38:52 12:31 
  365  20/34        102 Tracy Dresser           F  48 Annandale        VA   38:52 12:31 
  366  19/38          5 Jana Alomary            F  10                       38:57 12:33 
  367  22/36        383 Suzanne Rodgers         F  26 Alexandria       VA   39:00 12:34 
  368  71/92        265 Steven Ly               M  15 Annandale        VA   39:01 12:34 
  369  34/108       456 Kelly Tran              F  15 Annandale        VA   39:06 12:35 
  370  35/108       276 Barbara Maxwell         F  16 Fc               VA   39:06 12:35 
  371  20/38        103 Melissa Ducar           F  11 Annandale        VA   39:39 12:46 
  372  72/92        531 Kevin (viet) Nguyen     M  15 Fc               VA   39:39 12:46 
  373  36/108       569 Grace Molinaro          F  15 Fc               VA   39:43 12:47 
  374  37/108       526 Diyana Zulkifely        F  18 Fc               VA   39:45 12:48 
  375  38/108       327 Kimberly Nguyen         F  16 Fc               VA   39:45 12:48 
  376  20/29         87 Karen David             F  55 Fc               VA   39:47 12:49 
  377  22/39        527 Nur Aainaa S Zulkifely  F  14 Fc               VA   39:47 12:49 
  378  73/92        698 Ororo Bryant            M  16                       39:49 12:49 
  379  74/92        233 John Lam                M  15 Annandale        VA   39:59 12:52 
  380  29/45        101 Sam Dresser             M  10 Annandale        VA   40:05 12:55 
  381  21/34        131 Bonnie Gagermeier       F  48 Annandale        VA   40:06 12:55 
  382  23/34         91 John Dever              M  58 Annandale        VA   40:06 12:55 
  383  21/29        469 Mary Van Wijngaarde     F  51 Fc               VA   40:17 12:58 
  384  39/108       365 Ruby Reid               F  15 Fc               VA   40:18 12:58 
  385  30/45        443 Raphael Teferi          M   9                       40:18 12:59 
  386  23/39         79 Fritz Nicole Cortel     F  14 Fairfax          VA   40:20 12:59 
  387  23/36        337 Katie O'Leary           F  27 Fc               VA   40:21 13:00 
  388  17/19        283 Michael McHenry         M  32 Fc               VA   40:22 13:00 
  389  24/34        470 Pim Van Wijngaarde      M  55 Fc               VA   40:26 13:01 
  390  75/92        166 Nick Halstead           M  16 Annandale        VA   40:37 13:05 
  391  40/108       508 Rebecca Whitten         F  15 Annandale        VA   40:47 13:08 
  392  41/108       298 Gabriela Montano        F  15 Fc               VA   40:49 13:09 
  393  42/108       568 Martha Molinaro         F  15 Fc               VA   40:51 13:09 
  394  31/45         83 Angel Cruz              M  10                       40:54 13:10 
  395  24/39        677 Hannah Chromicz         F  13 Fallschurch      VA   41:02 13:13 
  396  22/34        252 Kaye Lee                F  48 Annandale        VA   41:05 13:14 
  397  24/36        430 Meghan Spoth            F  26                       41:13 13:16 
  398  25/39        319 Elizabeth Nguyen        F  13 Fc               VA   41:19 13:18 
  399  76/92        554 Arek Rojas              M  15 Fc               VA   41:20 13:19 
  400  43/108        44 Jennifer Cacanindin     F  16 Fc               VA   41:23 13:19 


        12th Annual Falls Church High School Jaguar 5K and Fun Run
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/29/2017

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  401  77/92        245 Johnny Le               M  16 Fc               VA   41:23 13:19 
  402  21/38        295 Zeinab Mohamed          F  10                       41:23 13:20 
  403  22/38         80 Faith Cotton            F  10                       41:23 13:20 
  404  78/92         13 Brent Barbaro           M  16 Annandale        VA   41:23 13:20 
  405  25/36        135 Dakota Gagliardi        F  23 Fairfax          VA   41:24 13:20 
  406  79/92        555 Kelvin Juarez           M  16 Fc               VA   41:24 13:20 
  407  25/34        412 Jason Scott             M  50 Falls Church     VA   41:29 13:21 
  408  26/34        215 Neil Kelly              M  54 Arlington        VA   41:32 13:22 
  409  22/29         35 Sheeba Bruning          F  54 Fairfax          VA   41:38 13:24 
  410  23/38        370 Adele Riedel            F   9 Annandale        VA   41:40 13:25 
  411  32/45        187 David Holcomb           M   8                       41:52 13:29 
  412  17/23        465 Angela Ulsh             F  37                       41:53 13:29 
  413  24/38        116 Angie Esmail            F  11                       41:54 13:29 
  414  44/108       114 Chloe Empleo            F  16 Fc               VA   41:58 13:31 
  415  33/45          3 Rizwan Ahmed            M   8                       41:58 13:31 
  416  26/36        168 Katelyn Hannel          F  23                       41:59 13:31 
  417  45/108       447 Caroline Thompson       F  16 Fc               VA   41:59 13:31 
  418  46/108       270 Dylanie MacLean         F  16 Annandale        VA   42:02 13:32 
  419  23/29        161 Luanne Gutermuth        F  54 Annandale        VA   42:04 13:33 
  420  47/108       537 Samantha Corpuz         F  15 Fc               VA   42:08 13:34 
  421  48/108        40 Bernette Butler         F  16 Annandale        VA   42:08 13:34 
  422   3/7         618 Gigi Louden             F  64                       42:11 13:35 
  423  29/32        548 Angel Antayhua          M  14 Annandale        VA   42:13 13:36 
  424  27/34        395 Christopher Roussey     M  52 Falls Church     VA   42:21 13:38 
  425  49/108       115 Sophia Ermias           F  18 Falls Church     VA   42:24 13:39 
  426  25/38        255 Stephanie Lemus         F  10                       42:34 13:42 
  427  18/23         96 Moonhee Doan            F  31 Fairfax          VA   42:35 13:43 
  428  34/45        117 Zain Esmail             M   9                       42:35 13:43 
  429  28/34        598 Ed Naser                M  53 Fc               VA   42:39 13:44 
  430  50/108       201 Lucia Ingles            F  15 Fc               VA   42:47 13:47 
  431  51/108       518 Marina Youssef          F  15 Annandale        VA   42:50 13:48 
  432  27/36        509 Rachel Williams         F  24                       42:56 13:49 
  433  52/108       429 Abigail Soto            F  15 Fc               VA   42:58 13:50 
  434  26/38        517 Isra Yousif             F  10                       42:59 13:50 
  435  53/108       480 Margaret Vu             F  18 Falls Church     VA   43:06 13:53 
  436   7/8         189 Harley Hopkins          M  60 Falls Church     VA   43:13 13:55 
  437  27/38        355 Angelin Quinteros       F  11 Falls Church     VA   43:24 13:59 
  438  28/38          4 Nurame Akiso            F  11 Falls Church     VA   43:25 13:59 
  439  80/92        553 Rudolfo Romero          M  15 Fc               VA   43:38 14:03 
  440  26/39        250 Alexandra Lee           F  13 Annandale        VA   43:56 14:09 
  441  23/30         58 Richard Chavez          M  44 Annandale        VA   44:19 14:16 
  442  29/38        199 Azza Hussien            F   9                       44:22 14:17 
  443  54/108       559 Stephanie Soto          F  17 Fc               VA   44:34 14:21 
  444  24/29        573 Jann Cassady            F  56 Vienna           VA   44:44 14:24 
  445  18/19         51 Melvin Castillo         M  39                       44:47 14:25 
  446                10 Afzal Aziz              M     Annandale        VA   44:48 14:25 
  447  30/38         52 Lesley Castillo-Ulloa   F  10                       44:48 14:26 
  448  19/23        353 Jessica Powell          F  34 McLean           VA   45:04 14:31 
  449  35/45        477 Christian Villalobos    M  10                       45:15 14:34 
  450  31/38        444 Lina Thadi              F  10                       45:30 14:39 
  451  23/34        501 Miki Wellck             F  42 Falls Church     VA   45:38 14:42 
  452  36/45        309 Barack Mwimanzi         M   8                       45:38 14:42 
  453  20/20        506 Matthew White           M  25                       45:39 14:42 
  454  32/38        202 Elene Ingorokva         F  10                       45:47 14:45 
  455  28/36        292 Sydney Miller           F  25                       45:49 14:45 
  456  37/45        400 Graham Sage             M  10                       46:04 14:50 
  457  29/34        401 Matthew Sage            M  52                       46:08 14:51 
  458  55/108        60 Daisy Chey              F  15 Fc               VA   46:16 14:54 
  459  56/108       246 Michelle Le             F  15 Fc               VA   46:16 14:54 
  460  38/45         45 Amir Calderon           M   9                       46:19 14:55 
  461  57/108       237 Charley Laplume         F  15 Vienna           VA   46:19 14:55 
  462  29/36        307 Stephanie Mullen        F  24 Falls Church     VA   46:20 14:55 
  463  58/108       347 Abby Petros             F  15 Annandale        VA   46:20 14:55 
  464  30/36        507 Megan White             F  24                       46:24 14:56 
  465  30/34         15 James Bell              M  52 Falls Church     VA   46:24 14:56 
  466  59/108       450 Lam To                  F  15 Annandale        VA   46:24 14:56 
  467  39/45        236 Darwin Landaverde       M   8                       46:25 14:57 
  468  27/39        459 Casey Tripp             F  14 Fc               VA   46:36 15:00 
  469  60/108       541 Nadine Bouyboud         F  15 Annandale        VA   46:36 15:00 
  470  40/45        119 Xavier Faguada          M   8                       46:43 15:02 
  471  61/108       497 Destiny Weiss           F  17 Falls Church     VA   46:46 15:03 
  472               184 Salih Hisham                                        46:51 15:05 
  473  31/36        363 Teresa Ratashak         F  26 Alexandria       VA   46:55 15:06 
  474  32/36        414 Oana Serghie            F  27 Fc               VA   46:55 15:06 
  475  62/108       244 Jacqueline Le           F  15 Fc               VA   46:55 15:06 
  476  28/39        333 Tracy Nguyen            F  14 Fc               VA   46:56 15:07 
  477  29/39        247 Rachel Le               F  14 Fc               VA   46:57 15:07 
  478  30/39        243 Anna Le                 F  14 Annandale        VA   47:01 15:08 
  479  63/108       478 Perla Vizcaino          F  16 Annandale        VA   47:02 15:09 
  480  81/92        317 Charles Nguyen          M  16 Fc               VA   47:21 15:15 
  481  64/108       107 Tina Duong              F  15 Fc               VA   47:39 15:21 
  482  65/108       354 Julle Quach             F  15 Fc               VA   47:39 15:21 
  483  41/45        306 Hussein Muhassab        M  10                       47:41 15:21 
  484  20/23        576 Aster Tesfaye           F  38 Fc               VA   47:42 15:22 
  485  33/36         97 Carolyn Dorf            F  25                       47:48 15:23 
  486  33/38        196 Catherine Hunt          F  11 Fc               VA   47:57 15:26 
  487  66/108       195 Alice Hunt              F  15 Fc               VA   47:59 15:27 
  488  82/92         56 Juan-Carlos Chavez      M  17 Annandale        VA   48:11 15:31 
  489  67/108       261 Keila Lopez             F  15 Fc               VA   48:13 15:31 
  490               542 Daira Silva Meneces Var F     Annandale        VA   48:14 15:32 
  491   4/7          84 Susan Cundiff           F  62 Springfield      VA   48:14 15:32 
  492  24/34         33 Laura Brown             F  45 Fc               VA   48:18 15:33 
  493  24/30        332 Thuy Nguyen             M  43 Fc               VA   48:23 15:35 
  494  25/29        142 Caroline Gee            F  50 Morgantown       WV   48:29 15:37 
  495  68/108       620 Erika Carcaran          F  16                       48:37 15:39 
  496  30/32        416 Arafat Shanil           M  12 Fc               VA   48:37 15:39 
  497  69/108       467 Marie Van Beek          F  16 Fc               VA   48:37 15:39 
  498   5/7         694 Mary Wall               F  60                       49:17 15:52 
  499  25/34        242 Kate Lauderdale         F  46 Annandale        VA   49:19 15:53 
  500  70/108       203 Emma Ivey               F  15 Fc               VA   49:44 16:01 


        12th Annual Falls Church High School Jaguar 5K and Fun Run
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/29/2017

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  501  71/108       176 Sam Haynes              F  16 Fc               VA   49:46 16:01 
  502  42/45        271 Myles Madry             M   8                       50:15 16:11 
  503  26/34        128 Sara Forsyth            F  46 Falls Church Roa VA   50:20 16:12 
  504  72/108        19 Sara Berjaoui           F  16 Annandale        VA   50:25 16:14 
  505  73/108       439 Jovairia Syed           F  16 Annandale        VA   50:27 16:15 
  506  21/23        385 Kirsten Rodriguez       F  30 Fairfax          VA   50:43 16:20 
  507  19/19        386 Martin Rodriguez        M  31 Fairfax          VA   50:43 16:20 
  508  27/34         57 Monica Chavez           F  45 Annandale        VA   50:48 16:21 
  509  34/38        290 Ainara Mesie Bodien     F   9                       50:52 16:23 
  510  28/34        214 Creola Kelly            F  45 Arlington        VA   50:54 16:23 
  511  34/36        198 Christine Hunter        F  27                       50:57 16:24 
  512  31/39        519 Rany Yousuf             F  14 Fc               VA   51:36 16:37 
  513  74/108       567 Jenna Yusuf             F  15 Fairfax          VA   51:37 16:37 
  514  43/45         20 Erick Berrios           M   8                       51:49 16:41 
  515   6/7         377 Norma Rivera            F  60                       52:00 16:44 
  516  75/108       481 Stephanie Vu            F  16 Fc               VA   52:29 16:54 
  517  25/30        485 Vu Vu                   M  49 Fc               VA   52:30 16:54 
  518  83/92        218 Mohammed Khraibani      M  15 Fc               VA   52:33 16:55 
  519  26/29        152 Brenda Greene           F  56 Annandale        VA   52:36 16:56 
  520  76/108       235 Brianna Land            F  15 Fc               VA   52:38 16:57 
  521  77/108       338 Grace Ollivant          F  15 Annandale        VA   52:40 16:57 
  522  26/30        226 Matthew Kratz           M  47 Fc               VA   52:41 16:58 
  523  78/108       360 Thayza Ramirez-Mendez   F  15 Fc               VA   52:52 17:01 
  524  79/108       536 Melanie Solis Mendez    F  16 Fc               VA   52:52 17:01 
  525  31/32        320 Hoa Nguyen              M  14 Annandale        VA   52:57 17:03 
  526  27/29        562 Nancy Sanders           F  52 Fc               VA   52:59 17:04 
  527  27/30        147 Jen Gilster             M  46 Falls Church     VA   53:04 17:05 
  528  29/34        227 Megan Kratz             F  46 Fc               VA   53:05 17:06 
  529   7/7         300 Kathy Moore             F  60 Annandale        VA   53:07 17:06 
  530  80/108       122 Jeush Fedelicio         F  15 Annandale        VA   53:20 17:10 
  531  81/108       437 Lena Suraweera          F  16 Fc               VA   53:22 17:11 
  532  82/108        66 Raiza Claros            F  15 Fc               VA   53:22 17:11 
  533  83/108       424 Claire Sonnen           F  16 Annandale        VA   53:35 17:15 
  534  30/34        575 Tina Masciangioli       F  47 Arlington        VA   53:36 17:16 
  535  84/108       217 Fatme Khraibani         F  18 Fc               VA   53:38 17:16 
  536  31/34        372 Emily Riedel            F  44 Annandale        VA   54:05 17:25 
  537  85/108       543 Monica Barrera          F  16 Annandale        VA   54:17 17:29 
  538  86/108       125 Jasmine Flores-Cali     F  16 Annandale        VA   54:17 17:29 
  539  87/108       539 Idelinda Villanueva     F  16 Annandale        VA   54:17 17:29 
  540  88/108        46 Stephanie Candia        F  16 Annandale        VA   54:31 17:33 
  541  32/39        304 Johna Morrissey-Schu    F  12 Fc               VA   54:46 17:38 
  542  28/29        410 Rosie Schubring         F  51 Fc               VA   54:48 17:39 
  543  31/34        303 John Morrissey          M  54 Fc               VA   54:49 17:39 
  544  84/92        466 Kevin Valencia          M  17 Fc               VA   54:57 17:42 
  545  89/108         9 Jessica Ayala           F  15 Fc               VA   55:02 17:43 
  546  33/39        453 Abigail Tran            F  14 Fc               VA   55:03 17:43 
  547  85/92        530 Noah Sedmak             M  17 Fc               VA   55:17 17:48 
  548  32/34        433 Mark Steinberg          M  57 Alexandria       VA   55:17 17:48 
  549  86/92        162 Matthew Gutermuth       M  17 Annandale        VA   55:20 17:49 
  550  90/108       415 Fahema Shaheen          F  15 Fc               VA   55:27 17:51 
  551  91/108       294 Ruth Minero             F  15 Fc               VA   55:31 17:52 
  552  87/92        193 Paul Huddleston         M  17 Fairfax          VA   55:39 17:55 
  553  92/108        61 Christina Choi          F  16 Fairfax          VA   55:44 17:57 
  554  93/108       323 Jenifer Nguyen          F  15 Annandale        VA   55:46 17:57 
  555  94/108       474 Patricia Vergara        F  16 Annandale        VA   55:47 17:58 
  556  95/108       403 Trisha San Juan         F  15 Fairfax          VA   55:49 17:58 
  557  32/34        588 Sheri Wolfrom           F  42 Fc               VA   55:57 18:01 
  558  96/108       331 Tessie Nguyen           F  15 Fc               VA   55:58 18:01 
  559  28/30        586 Valerie Swingler        M  41 Alexandria            55:59 18:02 
  560                36 Y Bui                   F     Fc               VA   56:00 18:02 
  561  88/92        266 Joseph Jr MacK          M  17 Annandale        VA   56:03 18:03 
  562   8/8         192 Bill Huddleston         M  63 Fairfax          VA   56:05 18:03 
  563  35/36        124 Dovi Fiavi              F  29 Woodbridge       VA   56:05 18:03 
  564  32/32        418 Alexander Siek          M  14 Annandale        VA   56:05 18:03 
  565  34/39          6 Cady Anderson           F  14 Annandale        VA   56:23 18:09 
  566  97/108        25 Tessa Biver             F  16 Fc               VA   56:24 18:10 
  567  89/92        194 Steven Huddleston       M  18 Fairfax          VA   56:31 18:12 
  568  35/38        174 Suad Hassan             F  11                       56:44 18:16 
  569  98/108        38 Marisa Bush             F  15 Annandale        VA   56:48 18:17 
  570  99/108        37 Cate Burgess            F  16 Fc               VA   56:49 18:18 
  571  36/36        273 Jessica Mangram         F  27                       56:52 18:18 
  572  29/30        633 Carlos Avila            M  49                       57:15 18:26 
  573  29/29         50 Lois Cascella           F  51 Fc               VA   58:03 18:42 
  574  33/34        563 Mark Sanders            M  53 Fc               VA   58:04 18:42 
  575  30/30        148 Kyle Gilster            M  44 Falls Church     VA   58:04 18:42 
  576 100/108       325 Julie Nguyen            F  18 Annandale        VA   58:08 18:43 
  577  34/34         48 Bob Cascella            M  54 Fc               VA   58:20 18:47 
  578 101/108        59 Helen Chen              F  15 Annandale        VA   58:46 18:55 
  579 102/108       316 Cecilia Nguyen          F  16 Fc               VA   58:49 18:56 
  580  90/92        560 Jacob Morin             M  16 Fc               VA   58:49 18:56 
  581  91/92          7 Xavier Arana            M  16 Fc               VA   58:50 18:56 
  582  35/39        358 June Ramirez            F  14 Annandale        VA   58:50 18:57 
  583  36/38        160 Sydney Grimard          F   9 Falls Church     VA   58:51 18:57 
  584  33/34        350 Lucy Pierre             F  42 Falls Church     VA   58:58 18:59 
  585 103/108       324 Jennifer Nguyen         F  17 Falls Church     VA   59:09 19:03 
  586 104/108       678 Adriana Copley          F  17 Fallschurch      VA   59:10 19:03 
  587  44/45        419 Juan Diego Siles        M   9                       59:18 19:06 
  588 105/108       213 Melis Kaya              F  15 Vienna           VA   59:18 19:06 
  589  36/39        436 Rachelle Sunga          F  14 Annandale        VA   59:19 19:06 
  590  45/45        211 Awni Kateeb             M   9                       59:22 19:07 
  591  37/38        512 Abby Winkelman          F  10 Stafford         VA   59:30 19:10 
  592  22/23        500 Sara Weiss              F  39 Falls Church     VA   59:50 19:16 
  593 106/108       445 Tu Anh Thai             F  15 Annandale        VA   59:51 19:16 
  594 107/108        67 Yashira Clavel          F  15 Fc               VA   59:53 19:17 
  595  37/39        313 Bich Nguyen             F  14 Fc               VA   59:59 19:19 
  596  38/38        259 Danielle Loe            F  11 Annandale        VA 1:00:07 19:21 
  597  92/92        622 Dinh Tran               M  15 Fc               VA 1:00:16 19:24 
  598  38/39        315 Cathy Nguyen            F  14 Fc               VA 1:00:17 19:25 
  599  39/39        391 Nesly Rojas             F  14 Annandale        VA 1:00:18 19:25 
  600  23/23         11 Jaclyn Aziz             F  33 Dumfries         VA 1:00:21 19:26 


        12th Annual Falls Church High School Jaguar 5K and Fun Run
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/29/2017

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  601 108/108       616 Victoria Wade           F  15                     1:00:21 19:26 
  602  34/34        258 Cynthia Loe             F  49 Annandale        VA 1:00:32 19:29 
  603               329 Rivers Nguyen           F     Annandale        VA 1:01:41 19:52