Results 5k | Running with the Stars (Winter)

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2016/running-with-the-stars-winter

        
                         Running With The Stars 5k
                                Ashburn, VA
                                12/04/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                   Sex Age School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ====================== === === ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   343 William Bell             M  11 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    21:53  7:03 
    2   331 Kevin Jaworski           M   9 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    21:57  7:04 
    3    23 Carter Gantz             M  10 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   23:00  7:25 
    4   139 Connor Quill             M   9 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   23:17  7:30 
    5   125 A. Blake Conner          M  10 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   23:29  7:34 
    6   314 Ethan Hudak              M   9 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    23:32  7:35 
    7    39 John King                M  10 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   23:43  7:38 
    8    12 Matthew Larner           M  11 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   23:43  7:38 
    9   359 Marek Weshinskey         M  10 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    23:49  7:40 
   10   347 Griffin Koester          M  10 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    24:01  7:44 
   11   263 Nick Guyton              M   9 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   24:27  7:53 
   12    95 Drew Stefanac            M   9 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   25:02  8:04 
   13   120 Alex Wallo               M   8 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   25:03  8:04 
   14    74 Joshua Whitehead         M   9 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   25:03  8:04 
   15   369 Cole Miller              M   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    25:13  8:07 
   16   247 Jack Hunt                M  13 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   25:13  8:07 
   17   150 Kyle Murphy              M   9 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   25:13  8:07 
   18   148 Geoffrey Stehn           M  10 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   25:15  8:08 
   19   101 Andrew Wells             M   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   25:18  8:09 
   20   193 Jonathan Korte           M  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   25:21  8:10 
   21   338 Gavin Sullivan           M   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    25:25  8:11 
   22   319 James Radgowski          M  10 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    25:27  8:12 
   23   117 Ivan Barbara             M   8 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   25:28  8:12 
   24   337 Ellie Sullivan           F   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    25:28  8:12 
   25   348 Gavin Potter             M  10 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    25:33  8:14 
   26   151 Mark Lawrence            M   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   25:44  8:17 
   27    36 Tyler Jackson            M  10 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   25:49  8:19 
   28   114 Marvin Fekel             M   9 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   25:59  8:22 
   29   303 Caroline Kociolek        F  11 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    26:00  8:22 
   30   376 Dhruv Anurag             M   9 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   26:14  8:27 
   31   392 Shreyas Aggarwal         M   9 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   26:24  8:30 
   32   368 Campbell Frook           M   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    26:52  8:39 
   33   342 Caroline Bell            F  11 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    27:02  8:42 
   34    27 Logan Sultan             M   7 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   27:03  8:43 
   35   156 Nicolas Dimond           M  11 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   27:10  8:45 
   36   405 Joshua Evans             M   9 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   27:10  8:45 
   37   211 Douglas Campbell         M     BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    27:14  8:46 
   38   197 Max Runge                M  11 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   27:18  8:48 
   39   190 Noah Wallner             M  11 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   27:19  8:48 
   40   346 Maggie Bugaj             F   9 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    27:33  8:52 
   41   404 Alexa Evans              F  11 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   27:35  8:53 
   42    79 Emily Wood               F  10 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   27:38  8:54 
   43    78 Kaci O'Brien             F  10 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   27:39  8:54 
   44    72 Joshua Jensen            M   9 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   27:40  8:55 
   45   249 Riley Weyer              M  10 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   27:49  8:58 
   46   417 Branson Wood             M   9 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   28:08  9:04 
   47   446 Marion McCarthy          F     CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   28:13  9:05 
   48   144 Grant White              M   9 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   28:14  9:06 
   49   207 Kaden Irizarry           M  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   28:17  9:07 
   50   316 Taylor Atkinson          M   6 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    28:29  9:10 

     09:03:10 12/04/2016  Results by AmazingRaceTiming.com



                         Running With The Stars 5k
                                Ashburn, VA
                                12/04/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                   Sex Age School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ====================== === === ========================= ======= ===== 
   51    80 Avery Reid               F  10 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   28:30  9:11 
   52   237 Gavin Guzman             M   8 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   28:30  9:11 
   53   127 Alex Jones               M  10 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   28:49  9:17 
   54    28 Robert Tyler             M   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   28:55  9:19 
   55   304 Andrew Kociolek          M   8 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    28:57  9:19 
   56    34 Jacob Powell             M   6 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   29:01  9:21 
   57    35 Cameron Powell           M   6 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   29:19  9:26 
   58   291 Stella King              F   8 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   29:32  9:31 
   59   255 Evan Lewis               M  10 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   29:51  9:37 
   60   382 Chase Tollefson          F  10 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   29:55  9:38 
   61   167 Katiann Kasell           F  11 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   29:55  9:38 
   62   153 Devyn Sircar             F  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   29:57  9:39 
   63   340 Chandler Warner          M   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    29:58  9:39 
   64   198 Katie Wallner            F  11 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   30:07  9:42 
   65   386 Caden Lesser             M   9 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   30:07  9:42 
   66   290 Ryan Shue                M   8 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   30:34  9:51 
   67   277 Luca Cavallo             M   7 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   30:44  9:54 
   68   322 Jt Rossmeisl             M   9 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    30:44  9:54 
   69   370 Averie Earle             F   9 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   30:50  9:56 
   70   355 James Baker              M   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    30:52  9:56 
   71     3 Kaley McQuinn            F   9 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   30:54  9:57 
   72   441 Kyra Browning            F   9 WATERFORD ELEMENTARY SCHO   30:58  9:58 
   73   138 Madeline Quill           F  11 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   31:03 10:00 
   74   383 Adler Tollefson          M   9 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   31:12 10:03 
   75   415 Emily Staresina          F  12 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   31:14 10:03 
   76   407 Ella Duncan-High         F  11 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   31:15 10:04 
   77   375 Michael Strange          M   9 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   31:20 10:05 
   78   400 Nakoa Chong              M   7 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   31:20 10:05 
   79   299 Robert Eachus            M   9 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    31:25 10:07 
   80   332 Evelyn Jaworski          F   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    31:33 10:10 
   81   164 Claire Jeon              F  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   31:40 10:12 
   82   395 Marisa Guevara           F  11 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   31:41 10:12 
   83   152 Annika Lawrence          F  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   31:45 10:14 
   84   358 Charlotte Roth           F   9 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    31:48 10:15 
   85    46 Mason Megonigal          M  10 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   31:50 10:15 
   86   391 Ethan Engley             M   8 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   31:52 10:16 
   87   320 Genevieve Radgowski      F   7 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    31:53 10:16 
   88   112 Santiago Lemus           M  10 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   31:57 10:17 
   89   333 Judy Mancilla            F  11 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    32:04 10:20 
   90   286 Aida Evans               F   8 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   32:09 10:21 
   91    40 Jack Gibney              M  11 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   32:12 10:22 
   92   398 David Opiola             M   8 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   32:17 10:24 
   93   181 Charlotte Borley         F   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   32:18 10:24 
   94    87 Cooper Fox               M   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   32:19 10:25 
   95    86 Brody Fox                M   8 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   32:21 10:25 
   96   334 Amanda Mancilla          F   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    32:22 10:26 
   97   165 Cara Bowling             F   9 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   32:24 10:26 
   98   276 Lindsay Hesson           F  10 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   32:28 10:27 
   99   336 Caitlin Mancilla         F   6 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    32:29 10:28 
  100   363 Luke Lair                M   9 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    32:43 10:32 

     09:03:10 12/04/2016  Results by AmazingRaceTiming.com



                         Running With The Stars 5k
                                Ashburn, VA
                                12/04/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                   Sex Age School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ====================== === === ========================= ======= ===== 
  101   170 Ellie Hong               F   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   32:45 10:33 
  102   284 Emily Ehrmantraut        F  10 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   32:52 10:35 
  103   241 Alisha Jadhav            M  10 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   32:54 10:36 
  104   124 Gray Conner              M   8 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   33:04 10:39 
  105   371 Sebastian Ritikong       M   7 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   33:08 10:40 
  106   103 Brady Shea               M   8 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   33:09 10:41 
  107    69 Charlie Currier          M   8 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    33:10 10:41 
  108   293 Thomas Small             M   7 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   33:11 10:41 
  109   292 Randall Small            M   9 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   33:13 10:42 
  110   428 Gain Mohr                M   7 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   33:13 10:42 
  111   356 Austin Jacomet           M  10 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    33:15 10:42 
  112   410 Benjamin Jacobs          M   7 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   33:16 10:43 
  113   300 Zoe Perkins              F  11 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    33:17 10:43 
  114    47 Jovan Carmouze           M  10 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   33:18 10:43 
  115   162 Sammy Maphis             M   9 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   33:23 10:45 
  116   248 Kyleigh Weyer            F   9 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   33:24 10:45 
  117    41 Gavin Jackson            M   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   33:25 10:46 
  118   183 Aiden Howard             M  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   33:30 10:47 
  119   357 Logan Jacomet            M   6 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    33:40 10:51 
  120     6 Joshua Dinh              M  10 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   33:43 10:51 
  121     8 Joey Dinh                M   7 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   33:44 10:52 
  122   245 Ava Simmons              F  11 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   33:53 10:55 
  123    49 Maddie Ramirez           F   6 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    33:53 10:55 
  124   381 Logan Woodruff           M   9 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   34:05 10:58 
  125    98 Evan Filipponi           M   9 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   34:13 11:01 
  126    84 Preston Greenhill        M   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   34:15 11:02 
  127   409 Hassan Bangura           M  11 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   34:18 11:03 
  128    29 Grant Cross              M   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   34:26 11:05 
  129     1 Aubrey Karnes            F   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   34:29 11:06 
  130    22 Emily Powell             F   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   34:30 11:07 
  131    17 Ryan Chung               M   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   34:34 11:08 
  132   177 Noah Son                 M   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   34:45 11:11 
  133    33 Keeley Greer             F   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   34:53 11:14 
  134   305 Roshan James             M   9 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    34:54 11:14 
  135   179 Nandini Kosoor           F   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   34:55 11:14 
  136    90 Celine Wong              F   9 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   34:55 11:15 
  137    73 Grace Breeden            F  11 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   34:55 11:15 
  138    85 Quentin Greenhill        M   8 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   34:56 11:15 
  139   178 Moses Son                M   6 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   34:57 11:15 
  140   294 Tavian Smith             M   6 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   34:59 11:16 
  141   402 Sadie O'Grady            F   8 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   35:04 11:17 
  142   214 Aiden Pfeiffenberger     M   6 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    35:05 11:18 
  143   176 Sean Perez               M   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   35:06 11:18 
  144   227 Colton Anderson          M   7 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    35:06 11:18 
  145   242 Warner Bench             M   9 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   35:06 11:18 
  146   236 Sean Robinson            M   6 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    35:08 11:19 
  147   394 Aj Pawlowski             M   8 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   35:09 11:19 
  148   256 Ashley Bates             F   8 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   35:10 11:19 
  149   254 Austin Scranton          M  10 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   35:10 11:19 
  150    75 Ashleigh Whitehead       F   8 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   35:10 11:20 

     09:03:10 12/04/2016  Results by AmazingRaceTiming.com



                         Running With The Stars 5k
                                Ashburn, VA
                                12/04/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                   Sex Age School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ====================== === === ========================= ======= ===== 
  151   361 Caitlyn Maupin           F  10 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    35:11 11:20 
  152   111 Brady Wood               M   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   35:14 11:21 
  153   119 Maddie Margolis          F   9 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   35:17 11:22 
  154   220 Kaleb Idle               M   9 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    35:18 11:22 
  155   188 Jake Quan                M   9 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   35:18 11:22 
  156   438 Xander Rees              M   6 WATERFORD ELEMENTARY SCHO   35:20 11:23 
  157   104 Jaylen Hemingway         M   8 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   35:23 11:24 
  158   379 Sarah Weltens            F   8 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   35:30 11:26 
  159    53 Nico Cheuk               M   7 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    35:33 11:27 
  160    62 Caroline Quinlivan       F   8 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    35:38 11:28 
  161   133 Riya Bajpai              F  10 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   35:39 11:29 
  162   321 Arina Brewer             F   7 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    35:41 11:29 
  163   325 Olivia Andricos          F   6 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    35:41 11:29 
  164    92 Emmy Harp                F   9 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   35:48 11:32 
  165   180 Adelaide Underwood       F   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   35:49 11:32 
  166   433 Tristan Rivera           M   8 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   35:49 11:32 
  167   172 Maeve Dougherty          F   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   35:52 11:33 
  168   163 Kaylee Maphis            F   7 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   35:53 11:33 
  169   260 Gabriella Dibari         F   7 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   35:54 11:34 
  170   377 Avishi Anurag            F   7 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   35:56 11:34 
  171   253 Marissa Guzman           F     CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   35:58 11:35 
  172   367 Domiano MacEri           M   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    36:01 11:36 
  173   238 Colin Gray               M   9 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   36:02 11:36 
  174    97 Chengxi Li               M   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   36:03 11:36 
  175   128 Eileen Domingue          F   9 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   36:12 11:39 
  176    50 Anthony Schuller         M   8 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    36:12 11:39 
  177   115 Edyta Gelnett            F   8 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   36:12 11:39 
  178   146 Emma Jeffries            F   9 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   36:13 11:40 
  179    57 Thomas Schuller          M   8 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    36:15 11:41 
  180   365 MacKenzie Sieczkowski    F   7 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    36:25 11:44 
  181   252 Donald McDougall         M   8 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   36:26 11:44 
  182   378 Owen Cook                M   9 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   36:31 11:45 
  183    38 Riya King                F   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   36:31 11:46 
  184    42 Cameron Freck            F   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   36:32 11:46 
  185    61 Patrick Molloy           M   9 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    36:33 11:46 
  186   335 Jose Mancilla            M   6 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    36:34 11:47 
  187   362 Constance Maupin         F   9 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    36:39 11:48 
  188   161 Sahana Suresh            F   9 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   36:45 11:50 
  189   145 Kyle Grambow             M   8 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   36:47 11:51 
  190   201 Reva Maslekar            F   9 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   36:47 11:51 
  191    76 Matthew Whitehead        M   8 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   36:57 11:54 
  192   366 Grace MacEri             F  10 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    36:58 11:54 
  193   372 Nicholas Hunanian        M   6 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   37:04 11:56 
  194   288 Christopher Masini       M   7 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   37:07 11:57 
  195   268 Noah Ecton               M   8 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   37:07 11:57 
  196   373 Nicholas Renzoni         M   8 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   37:11 11:59 
  197     5 Ciara Donaldson          F   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   37:18 12:01 
  198   159 Molly Haegele            F  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   37:23 12:02 
  199   191 Jillian Wallner          F  11 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   37:23 12:02 
  200    59 Ashton Hilton            M   7 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    37:26 12:03 

     09:03:10 12/04/2016  Results by AmazingRaceTiming.com



                         Running With The Stars 5k
                                Ashburn, VA
                                12/04/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                   Sex Age School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ====================== === === ========================= ======= ===== 
  201    58 Taylor Hilton            F  10 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    37:27 12:03 
  202   137 Cameron Bloom            M   7 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   37:29 12:04 
  203   200 Alex Wallace             M  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   37:33 12:06 
  204    94 Lily Garavito            F   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   37:37 12:07 
  205   173 Fiona Dougherty          F   6 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   37:38 12:07 
  206   266 Logan Whiteley           F   7 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   37:39 12:07 
  207    19 Olivia Swank             F   9 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   37:46 12:10 
  208    91 Nika Pajooman            F  10 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   37:47 12:10 
  209   298 Alexandra Miller         F   9 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    37:50 12:11 
  210   411 Calvin Santos            M   7 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   37:50 12:11 
  211   147 Elizabeth Schlitzer      F   9 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   37:51 12:11 
  212   209 Kendra Mason             F  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   37:51 12:11 
  213   419 Jackson Mereand          M   7 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   37:53 12:12 
  214    21 Carter Spritzer          M   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   37:53 12:12 
  215   216 Ariana Dodds             F   7 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    37:53 12:12 
  216     7 Justin Dinh              M   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   37:55 12:12 
  217   397 Alexander Shcherbina     M   9 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   38:05 12:16 
  218   186 Christopher Gray         M   9 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   38:09 12:17 
  219   269 Tony Melvin              M   9 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   38:11 12:18 
  220   240 Ethan Rasinski           M   8 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   38:16 12:20 
  221   243 Connor Phillips          M   8 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   38:18 12:20 
  222    26 Grace Chandler           F   7 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   38:24 12:22 
  223   445 Mason Browning           M   7 WATERFORD ELEMENTARY SCHO   38:28 12:23 
  224   141 Jeremy Kaspary           M  11 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   38:32 12:25 
  225   323 Abby Elkowitz            F  10 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    38:35 12:26 
  226   430 Victoria Hurtado         F  10 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   38:39 12:27 
  227   390 Matthew Hartmann         M   8 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   38:40 12:27 
  228    60 Helen East               F   8 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    38:43 12:28 
  229   401 Cecilia O'Grady          F  10 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   39:00 12:34 
  230    93 Ayush Nair               M   9 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   39:05 12:35 
  231   351 Loralai Staton           F   7 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    39:13 12:38 
  232   281 Maya Escobar             F   9 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   39:13 12:38 
  233   406 Lucas Evans              M   8 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   39:22 12:41 
  234   344 Alexis House             F   6 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    39:25 12:41 
  235   102 Mia Abdian               F   8 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   39:25 12:42 
  236   364 Jocelyn Vitello          F   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    39:27 12:42 
  237   160 Charlotte Young          F  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   39:31 12:44 
  238   339 Scarlet Tawney           F   6 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    39:33 12:44 
  239   341 Addison Warner           F   6 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    39:35 12:45 
  240    31 Areej Baig               F   9 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   39:35 12:45 
  241    43 Bayan Shuaib             F   6 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   39:39 12:46 
  242   283 Tyler Bates              M   8 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   39:50 12:50 
  243   312 Abigail Smith            F   7 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    39:59 12:53 
  244   313 Conrad Smith             M  11 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    40:00 12:53 
  245   285 Julia Ehrmantraut        F   8 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   40:04 12:54 
  246   278 Braden Bowman            M  10 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   40:17 12:58 
  247   113 Thomas White             M   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   40:19 12:59 
  248   239 Alyssa Rasinski          F  11 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   40:20 12:59 
  249    18 Sarah Chung              F  10 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   40:20 12:59 
  250    63 Srihaas Vemulapally      M   9 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    40:24 13:01 

     09:03:10 12/04/2016  Results by AmazingRaceTiming.com



                         Running With The Stars 5k
                                Ashburn, VA
                                12/04/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                   Sex Age School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ====================== === === ========================= ======= ===== 
  251   440 Abigail Browning         F   7 WATERFORD ELEMENTARY SCHO   40:26 13:01 
  252   387 Nicole Babb              F   9 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   40:29 13:02 
  253   134 Aanya Jain               F   9 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   40:31 13:03 
  254   384 Kingsley Tollefson       F  10 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   40:34 13:04 
  255   307 Fredric Reese            M  11 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    40:36 13:04 
  256   250 Matthew Timpe            M  10 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   40:40 13:06 
  257   100 Ji-Sue Choi              F   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   40:41 13:06 
  258   223 Trey Davis               M  11 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    40:44 13:07 
  259    15 Ben Shumaker             M  10 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   40:44 13:07 
  260   259 Gavin Sylvester          M   8 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   40:45 13:07 
  261    25 Peter Dyson              M  10 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   40:51 13:09 
  262   203 Rayyan Syed              M   7 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   40:54 13:10 
  263   262 Annelise Bryan           F  10 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   41:00 13:12 
  264   439 Madeleine Browning       F   7 WATERFORD ELEMENTARY SCHO   41:00 13:12 
  265   264 Sienna Leopold           F   9 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   41:01 13:12 
  266   171 Jaida McCray             F  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   41:09 13:15 
  267   166 Darby Herke              F   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   41:11 13:16 
  268   345 Thomas Gibbs             M   8 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    41:13 13:16 
  269   374 Pearce Long              M   8 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   41:14 13:16 
  270   168 Aaron Larrabee           M   6 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   41:26 13:20 
  271   192 Hannah Cleavinger        F  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   41:26 13:21 
  272   206 Ella Naomi Fantilaga     F   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   41:26 13:21 
  273   443 Ty Shultz                M   6 WATERFORD ELEMENTARY SCHO   41:28 13:21 
  274   118 Luca Mali                M  10 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   41:29 13:21 
  275   158 Athan Ioanou             M   6 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   41:32 13:22 
  276   157 Ellie Ioanou             F   7 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   41:36 13:24 
  277   265 Tyler Whiteley           M  10 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   41:45 13:27 
  278   295 Christian Collins        M  10 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   41:47 13:27 
  279   234 Arya Maftoon             F   9 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    41:47 13:27 
  280   130 Skye McKerley            F   7 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   41:49 13:28 
  281   232 Joseph Keenan            M   8 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    42:06 13:33 
  282   213 Abby Coleman             F   6 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    42:09 13:34 
  283   420 Quinlyn Kostick          F   8 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   42:11 13:35 
  284   129 Jessamine McKerley       F   9 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   42:14 13:36 
  285   258 Viola Vaughn             F   8 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   42:23 13:39 
  286   109 Kiara Howell             F   9 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   42:32 13:42 
  287   271 Anya Lang                F   8 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   42:37 13:43 
  288   235 Elle Bellanca            F   7 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    42:38 13:44 
  289    96 Connor Stefanac          M   6 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   42:40 13:44 
  290   135 Lucas Lopez              M   7 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   42:43 13:45 
  291    10 Jackson Williams         M  10 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   42:46 13:46 
  292     9 Addison Williams         F   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   42:47 13:47 
  293   154 Ava Hans                 F   7 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   42:47 13:47 
  294   218 Aarush Aggarwal          M   6 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    42:48 13:47 
  295   270 Emily Gruessing          F  10 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   42:53 13:49 
  296   432 Elias Chawla             M   8 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   42:57 13:50 
  297   279 Jesse Coulter            M   7 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   43:16 13:56 
  298   388 Alyssa Babb              F   7 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   43:21 13:58 
  299   140 Connor Doherty           M   8 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   43:22 13:58 
  300   416 Sarah Staresina          F  10 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   43:22 13:58 

     09:03:10 12/04/2016  Results by AmazingRaceTiming.com



                         Running With The Stars 5k
                                Ashburn, VA
                                12/04/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                   Sex Age School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ====================== === === ========================= ======= ===== 
  301   429 Jordan Lindsay           F   9 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   43:23 13:58 
  302   274 Kenzie Kapsiak           F   9 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   43:27 14:00 
  303   426 Charlie Murray           M   6 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   43:30 14:00 
  304    71 Iyrelyn Cobean           F   8 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    43:32 14:01 
  305   187 Mahi Khorjekar           F   6 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   43:34 14:02 
  306     2 Leah Karnes              F   6 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   43:41 14:04 
  307   315 Juliette Kopp            F   9 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    43:43 14:05 
  308   423 Tiffany Thomas           F  11 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   43:45 14:05 
  309   122 Aedan Mills              M   9 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   43:52 14:08 
  310   116 Lucie Turner             F   7 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   43:53 14:08 
  311    55 Dylan Pope               M   8 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    43:53 14:08 
  312   219 Samantha Browning        F   7 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    43:57 14:09 
  313   244 Daniela Klenk            F   8 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   44:06 14:12 
  314   272 Savannah Nicosia         F   6 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   44:22 14:17 
  315   282 Anabelle Carlson         F   6 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   44:22 14:17 
  316   393 Ezekiel Frankart         M   6 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   44:26 14:18 
  317   273 Tristan Kapsiak          M  11 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   44:37 14:22 
  318   280 Joey Song                M  10 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   44:38 14:22 
  319    20 Abby Marquez             F   9 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   44:39 14:23 
  320   437 Logan Canty              F   7 WATERFORD ELEMENTARY SCHO   44:49 14:26 
  321   233 Hayden Scott             F   8 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    44:54 14:27 
  322    24 Katie Choi               F   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   44:59 14:29 
  323   155 Brenna Hans              F   6 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   45:02 14:30 
  324   352 Alexis Leach             F   7 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    45:04 14:31 
  325   289 Alexandria Winters       F  10 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   45:04 14:31 
  326   212 Cadence Miller           F  10 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    45:07 14:31 
  327   354 Tynley Pope              F   6 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    45:09 14:32 
  328   195 MacKenzie Roeder         F   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   45:10 14:33 
  329    37 Naomi Olatubosun         F   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   45:12 14:33 
  330   121 Wesley Castleman         M   6 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   45:17 14:35 
  331   306 Charissa Iwan            F   9 MARSHALL ROAD ELEMENTARY    45:36 14:41 
  332   435 Katie Bickart            F   6 WATERFORD ELEMENTARY SCHO   45:48 14:45 
  333   217 Kaitlyn Symoun           F   7 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    45:51 14:46 
  334   229 Jeric Uptgraft           M  10 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    46:13 14:53 
  335    70 Swarit Prasad            M   6 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    46:41 15:02 
  336   427 Emily Hurton             F   9 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   46:44 15:03 
  337   424 Eric Goering             M   9 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   46:46 15:03 
  338    68 Cate East                F   6 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    46:50 15:05 
  339   182 Jack Borley              M   6 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   46:51 15:05 
  340   275 Zander Kapsiak           M   7 COOL SPRING ELEMENTARY SC   46:51 15:05 
  341    99 Sarah Apperson           F  10 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   46:53 15:06 
  342   224 Hayden Davis             F   9 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    47:00 15:08 
  343   131 Cassandra Parker         F   8 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   47:03 15:09 
  344   418 Henry Carpenter          M   9 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   47:07 15:10 
  345    48 Ethan Stein              M   7 ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    47:17 15:14 
  346   412 Amy Bonilla              F  11 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   47:29 15:17 
  347   360 Gabriel Nath Pagsibiga   M   6 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    47:34 15:19 
  348   380 Sawyer Woodruff          M   6 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   47:34 15:19 
  349   425 Henry Goering            M   7 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   47:54 15:25 
  350   106 Abigail Swartz           F   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   48:08 15:30 

     09:03:10 12/04/2016  Results by AmazingRaceTiming.com



                         Running With The Stars 5k
                                Ashburn, VA
                                12/04/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                   Sex Age School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ====================== === === ========================= ======= ===== 
  351   421 Jacob Rumph              M  11 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   48:14 15:32 
  352   210 Gisele Campbell          F     BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    48:26 15:36 
  353   189 Soumya Kosoor            F  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   48:48 15:43 
  354   353 Abby Stanton             F   7 MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY    48:49 15:43 
  355   142 Akshera Mukkamala        F   7 BALL'S BLUFF ELEMENTARY S   48:49 15:43 
  356   199 Miranda Wallace          F  10 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   48:59 15:46 
  357   202 Ariaan Ashrafzadeh       M   6 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   49:03 15:48 
  358   108 Kaylee Blowers           F   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   49:05 15:48 
  359   261 Azzure Taylor            F   8 CEDAR LANE ELEMENTARY SCH   49:30 15:56 
  360   385 Ava Lesser               F   7 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   49:45 16:01 
  361    13 William Harvey           M   7 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   50:00 16:06 
  362   204 Syeda Zahra              F   9 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   50:12 16:10 
  363   205 Syed Zubair Uzzaman      M   7 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   50:12 16:10 
  364   169 Elle Larrabee            F   8 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   50:14 16:10 
  365    88 Ridhi Papineni           F   9 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   50:23 16:13 
  366    82 Emma Isic                F   6 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   50:27 16:15 
  367    81 Mila Isic                F   7 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   50:27 16:15 
  368   196 Kazimierz Suchodolski    M   7 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   50:55 16:24 
  369   110 Grady Thomas             M   6 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   51:06 16:27 
  370    89 Shourya Papineni         M   6 ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   51:26 16:34 
  371    14 Yusuf Ozkan              F   8 ALGONKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHO   51:31 16:35 
  372   215 Toni Holloway            F   7 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY    51:43 16:39 
  373   174 Nathaniel Hempson        M   9 BELMONT STATION ELEMENTAR   51:55 16:43 
  374   403 Naomi Balbuena           F   8 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   52:52 17:01 
  375   408 Ethan Duncan-High        M  10 ROSE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHO   53:24 17:12 
  376   396 Sharanya Jeksaani        F   8 POTOWMACK ELEMENTARY SCHO   58:51 18:57 
  377   228 Jacen Uptgraft           M   6 BUFFALO TRAIL ELEMENTARY  1:00:28 19:28 

     09:03:10 12/04/2016  Results by AmazingRaceTiming.com