Results 5k | Lace Up for Learning

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2016/lace-up-for-learning

        
                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1   1/10    1166 Leo Smith               M  29   17:11  5:32 
    2   1/54    1179 Brian Smith             M  32   18:44  6:02 
    3   2/54     595 Andrew Assur            M  34   19:10  6:11 
    4   1/54   26925 Joshua Lockard          M  15   19:44  6:21 
    5   2/54     887 Michael Farley          M  16   19:55  6:25 
    6   3/54     591 Jack Zapp               M  15   20:41  6:40 
    7   4/54    1956 Jordan Levin            M  16   21:12  6:50 
    8   5/54    1802 Jack Twomey             M  17   21:18  6:52 
    9   1/61     709 Ethan Bienick           M  14   21:57  7:04 
   10   1/76     427 Raja Ramesh Naguboyina  M  40   22:00  7:05 
   11   1/90   26928 Monique Rico            F  48   22:10  7:09 
   12   2/10     864 Charles Brecht          M  25   22:18  7:11 
   13   6/54     862 Nicholas Hobgood        M  15   22:37  7:17 
   14   2/76     769 Mike Griffiths          M  43   22:43  7:19 
   15   1/30    1805 Jett Cooper             M  11   22:45  7:20 
   16   3/54     440 Timothy Burris          M  30   22:46  7:20 
   17   2/30    1791 Grant Kunkle            M  11   22:51  7:22 
   18   2/61    1102 Duncan Evans            M  14   22:51  7:22 
   19   3/61     441 Sean Nguyen             M  14   22:54  7:23 
   20   1/27     592 Anna Zapp               F  12   23:00  7:25 
   21   2/90     582 Katie West              F  40   23:06  7:27 
   22   1/81     394 Trisha Smith            F  38   23:12  7:29 
   23   4/61    1799 Joel Viola              M  14   23:13  7:29 
   24   4/54   26947 Felix Ortega            M  38   23:18  7:30 
   25   7/54     430 Porter Carlson          M  16   23:19  7:31 
   26   5/54    1987 Brian Ayers             M  34   23:21  7:31 
   27   2/81   26946 Erin Burnett            F  33   23:21  7:31 
   28   6/54     490 Jayendran Duraikkannan  M  36   23:31  7:34 
   29   5/61    1798 Maxwell Campolattaro    M  14   23:34  7:35 
   30   3/30    1947 Kevin Miller            M  12   23:44  7:39 
   31   6/61    1964 Noah Stewart            M  14   23:51  7:41 
   32   3/81     306 Sara Noerr              F  33   23:52  7:41 
   33   7/61    1920 Griffin Blanco          M  14   23:52  7:41 
   34   8/54     828 Ryan McCauley           M  15   23:52  7:41 
   35   8/61    1973 Thomas Billington       M  14   23:59  7:43 
   36   7/54    1913 Susan Serna             M  39   24:01  7:44 
   37   9/61     539 Matthew Placzek         M  13   24:02  7:44 
   38   4/81     471 Nicole Hall             F  33   24:02  7:44 
   39  10/61    1180 Amogh Sonnakul          M  14   24:06  7:46 
   40   9/54    1976 Risheet Govardhanam     M  16   24:06  7:46 
   41   1/41    1937 Robyn Wright            F  17   24:07  7:46 
   42  10/54    1989 Matthew Simmons         M  15   24:18  7:50 
   43   1/42     326 Brayden Weiner          M   9   24:19  7:50 
   44  11/54    1935 Brynn Goldman           M  17   24:31  7:54 
   45   3/76     417 Michael Hall            M  44   24:37  7:56 
   46   2/41     535 Ally Gilliam            F  15   24:37  7:56 
   47   3/41     722 Amber Zipfel            F  16   24:38  7:56 
   48   4/30    1112 Jason Jones             M  12   24:42  7:57 
   49  11/61    1169 Aaryan Bhagwat          M  14   24:44  7:58 
   50   1/63     325 Madison Weiner          F  13   24:49  8:00 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
   51   4/76     303 Kyungsik Choi           M  42   24:56  8:02 
   52   5/81    1825 Gena Casagrande         F  39   24:59  8:03 
   53   2/42    1167 Jack Pizzino            M  10   25:01  8:04 
   54   3/42   26951 Noah Marangella         M  10   25:02  8:04 
   55  12/61    1103 Brandon Warwick         M  14   25:03  8:04 
   56   6/81    1118 Kathryn Hessen          F  36   25:09  8:06 
   57   5/30    1939 Noah Elansary           M  12   25:13  8:07 
   58   8/54     304 Kevin Ray               M  32   25:13  8:07 
   59   4/41     822 Emerson Davis           F  15   25:14  8:07 
   60   9/54     488 Robert Rauch            M  34   25:18  8:09 
   61  12/54   26960 Emiliano Dominguez      M  15   25:19  8:09 
   62   5/41     855 Allison Vel             F  15   25:23  8:11 
   63  13/54    1999 Kevin Pham              M  15   25:27  8:12 
   64  13/61    1965 Yash Kadigari           M  14   25:28  8:12 
   65   6/41     810 Bronte Caulfield        F  15   25:34  8:14 
   66   6/30    1777 William Niermann        M  11   25:39  8:16 
   67  14/61     817 Aidan Sexton            M  14   25:40  8:16 
   68   5/76    1153 Muhannad Abu-Saleh      M  44   25:42  8:17 
   69  14/54     705 Cameron Ardani          M  17   25:45  8:18 
   70  15/61    1820 Thomas Robbins          M  14   25:45  8:18 
   71   3/10     402 Nico Pilarski           M  25   25:49  8:19 
   72   6/76     459 Omar Garcia             M  43   25:53  8:20 
   73   4/42    1790 Brady Kunkle            M   9   25:55  8:21 
   74   7/81     825 Syreeta Fields          F  30   25:55  8:21 
   75   1/4      706 Allen Ardani            M  62   25:59  8:22 
   76  15/54     534 Christopher Nguyen      M  15   26:01  8:23 
   77   7/76     900 Avijeet Sinha           M  45   26:03  8:23 
   78   1/12    1134 John Stegmeier          M  53   26:07  8:25 
   79   5/42     537 Joshua Placzek          M  10   26:08  8:25 
   80  10/54     349 David Comiskey          M  37   26:09  8:25 
   81   7/30    1948 Emory Ellis             M  11   26:11  8:26 
   82  11/54     373 Jeff Kunkle             M  39   26:11  8:26 
   83   1/34     359 Chloe Robveille         F  10   26:11  8:26 
   84   6/42     820 Andrew Green            M  10   26:17  8:28 
   85   7/42    1769 Matthew Dean            M   9   26:22  8:30 
   86   8/76     524 Aman Gulyani            M  40   26:28  8:32 
   87  16/61    1176 Noah Farley             M  14   26:30  8:32 
   88   9/76    1131 Richard Hallahan        M  47   26:31  8:32 
   89  12/54     512 Matthew Palmedo         M  36   26:31  8:32 
   90  13/54    1720 Mat Ridolfi             M  37   26:37  8:34 
   91  14/54     336 Ryan Aksamitowski       M  38   26:37  8:34 
   92  10/76    1183 Alejandro Lloreda       M  42   26:44  8:37 
   93  11/76     429 John Carlson            M  46   26:50  8:38 
   94   8/30    1814 Aidan Gannaway          M  12   26:51  8:39 
   95   8/42    1868 Ojas Katpatal           M  10   26:54  8:40 
   96   9/42     461 Drew D'Amico            M  10   26:55  8:40 
   97   9/30    1788 David Nolton            M  11   26:56  8:40 
   98  15/54     355 Marcus Rheinberger      M  36   26:58  8:41 
   99  12/76     713 Eric Hunt               M  44   27:00  8:42 
  100   3/90     754 Michelle Steelman       F  44   27:02  8:42 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  101  17/61    1810 David Orf               M  13   27:05  8:43 
  102  16/54     868 Liam Vereb              M  15   27:09  8:45 
  103   2/4     1158 Colin Niemiec           M  60   27:26  8:50 
  104  18/61     847 Dylan Todas             M  13   27:26  8:50 
  105  13/76     368 Mark Danzenbaker        M  40   27:27  8:51 
  106   1/21    1980 Elizabeth Grainger      F  56   27:27  8:51 
  107   7/41     895 Patricia Grace          F  15   27:35  8:53 
  108  19/61    1139 Gautham Sevugan         M  14   27:35  8:53 
  109   2/21     354 Lisa Vivian             F  51   27:36  8:53 
  110   1/12     716 Jaiden Diaz             M   6   27:36  8:53 
  111  16/54     717 Jose Diaz               M  37   27:37  8:54 
  112  17/54    1116 Nehal Huq               M  15   27:39  8:54 
  113  18/54   26959 Oscar Dominguez         M  17   27:45  8:56 
  114  10/30     708 Evan Bienick            M  11   27:57  9:00 
  115   8/41    1977 Abby Patterson          F  16   27:57  9:00 
  116  19/54    1727 Abhinav Shanmugasundar  M  15   27:57  9:00 
  117  10/42    1896 Aaron Pepling           M   9   27:58  9:00 
  118  20/54    1184 Sashank Kotha           M  15   27:58  9:00 
  119   1/24    1775 Aiden Mitarotonda       M   8   27:58  9:00 
  120  14/76     783 Brian Mitarotonda       M  44   27:58  9:00 
  121   2/24    1895 Robert Blackburn        M   8   28:03  9:02 
  122   3/24     799 Kyle Fleming            M   8   28:07  9:03 
  123   2/63     899 Anish Sinha             F  14   28:08  9:04 
  124  17/54     450 Eric Modrow             M  36   28:13  9:05 
  125   9/41    1978 Sophie Regester         F  16   28:13  9:05 
  126  18/54     472 John Hall               M  39   28:14  9:05 
  127  11/42     735 Nathan Canonico         M  10   28:21  9:08 
  128   1/15     374 Jackie Zitel            F  29   28:24  9:09 
  129  21/54     885 Aidan Emanuel           M  15   28:27  9:10 
  130   3/63    1898 Bailey Selb             F  14   28:33  9:12 
  131  20/61    1181 Aniket Sonnakul         M  14   28:35  9:12 
  132   2/27     759 Alexis Ayala            F  12   28:38  9:13 
  133   2/34     747 Addison Zerkle          F   9   28:44  9:15 
  134  15/76   26932 Chico Bennett           M  40   28:50  9:17 
  135  19/54     324 Greg Weiner             M  38   28:50  9:17 
  136  22/54   26923 Chico Bennett           M  15   28:50  9:17 
  137   1/26     588 Nina Wysocki            F   8   28:53  9:18 
  138   3/27     433 Kate Santoni            F  12   28:56  9:19 
  139  23/54     853 Stephen Lundberg        M  15   28:58  9:20 
  140  10/41    1997 Dahiya Gahaha           F  15   29:07  9:23 
  141  21/61    1961 Krish Sahoo             M  14   29:09  9:23 
  142   8/81   26935 Andrea Lauber           F  32   29:11  9:24 
  143  24/54    1144 Nicolas Bergeron        M  15   29:18  9:26 
  144  11/30    1972 Lucas Billington        M  12   29:19  9:27 
  145   4/90     790 Veronique Billington    F  45   29:20  9:27 
  146  22/61    1806 William Hagenlock       M  14   29:23  9:28 
  147  12/30    1984 Devon Bennett           M  11   29:24  9:28 
  148  16/76   26952 Phillip Marangella      M  44   29:25  9:28 
  149  12/42     816 Owen Chang              M   9   29:25  9:29 
  150   5/90     782 Jennifer Mitarotonda    F  43   29:29  9:30 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  151   2/12    1125 Mark Golebiewski        M  52   29:30  9:30 
  152   9/81     575 Katrin O'Connor         F  39   29:35  9:32 
  153  23/61    1764 Zachary Matthews        M  13   29:38  9:33 
  154  10/81    1185 Jami Fano               F  34   29:38  9:33 
  155  11/81    1708 Keri Schlosser          F  35   29:40  9:33 
  156  20/54    1740 Danny Davis             M  39   29:41  9:33 
  157   6/90    1890 Katrice White           F  42   29:41  9:33 
  158   7/90     343 Kim Greer               F  49   29:41  9:34 
  159  21/54     351 Hemanth Pawar           M  36   29:45  9:35 
  160  11/41     894 Lauren Selb             F  16   29:48  9:36 
  161  22/54    1111 Stefan Vrabel           M  33   29:49  9:36 
  162   3/12     414 Richard Ross            M  51   29:49  9:36 
  163  17/76    1756 Daniel Assefa           M  43   29:52  9:37 
  164  18/76     533 Minh Nguyen             M  48   29:52  9:37 
  165  24/61     796 Alexander Badiola       M  14   29:53  9:38 
  166   4/63     805 Sydney Healy            F  14   29:53  9:38 
  167   4/27     883 Madison Bach            F  12   29:54  9:38 
  168   8/90     865 Emily Belcher           F  40   29:55  9:38 
  169  13/42    1871 Blake Belcher           M  10   29:55  9:38 
  170  25/54    1911 Aryan Hedge             M  15   29:56  9:38 
  171   9/90    1932 Julie Linton            F  41   29:56  9:38 
  172   5/27     766 Alexa Kessler           F  11   29:56  9:39 
  173  14/42    1862 Gavin Beggs             M   9   29:57  9:39 
  174  25/61    1801 Luke Scherer            M  14   29:57  9:39 
  175  13/30   26956 Drew Lowery             M  11   29:57  9:39 
  176  26/54    1992 Abdur-Rehman Hussain    M  15   29:58  9:39 
  177   5/63     792 Brooke Perkins          F  14   29:58  9:39 
  178  27/54    1938 Max Labell              M  15   29:59  9:39 
  179  12/81     350 Amy Comiskey            F  38   29:59  9:40 
  180  23/54     505 Brian Clifford          M  38   30:03  9:41 
  181  28/54    1754 Saisiddartha Dogiparthi M  15   30:03  9:41 
  182  19/76     876 Ramakrishnan Sivagnanam M  40   30:04  9:41 
  183  10/90    1824 Lynn Brizzi             F  44   30:04  9:41 
  184  11/90    1827 Julie Chevraux          F  43   30:04  9:41 
  185  15/42     729 Lucas Jahr              M   9   30:08  9:42 
  186  14/30    1904 Alec Garcia             M  11   30:08  9:42 
  187  20/76     552 Bryan Ware              M  46   30:08  9:42 
  188  16/42    1905 Aadibya Jagamathan      M   9   30:09  9:43 
  189  15/30     519 Ari Susser              M  11   30:09  9:43 
  190  12/41     877 Emmilyne Linton         F  15   30:10  9:43 
  191   3/34     884 Izzy Bach               F  10   30:11  9:43 
  192  13/81     317 Anicia Ogonosky-Gau     F  38   30:14  9:44 
  193   4/12     518 David Knudson           M  55   30:15  9:44 
  194  24/54     393 Rahul Avvaru            M  39   30:17  9:45 
  195  21/76     748 Tony Williams           M  40   30:18  9:45 
  196  29/54    1133 Jackson Harris          M  16   30:20  9:46 
  197  22/76     469 Jeremy Wernow           M  44   30:21  9:47 
  198  30/54     896 Jason Braig             M  15   30:21  9:47 
  199  23/76    1797 Dario Campolattaro      M  46   30:22  9:47 
  200  16/30    1804 Wesley Campolattaro     M  11   30:23  9:47 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  201  12/90   26964 Kim Ogorek              F  46   30:23  9:47 
  202  13/90     846 Margie Todas            F  44   30:27  9:48 
  203   6/63     838 Halle Boynton           F  14   30:29  9:49 
  204  31/54     702 Mike Duellman           M  15   30:34  9:51 
  205  14/90     322 Andrea Elbaum           F  44   30:36  9:51 
  206  32/54    1152 Gregory Manternach      M  15   30:36  9:51 
  207  25/54    1115 Nick Georgas            M  32   30:39  9:52 
  208  14/81     473 Christine Moreno        F  38   30:49  9:55 
  209  17/30    1809 Joey Ungerleider        M  12   30:51  9:56 
  210  26/61     500 Turner Mathieux         M  13   30:51  9:56 
  211   7/63    1954 Ashita Sahu             F  14   30:55  9:57 
  212  26/54    1199 Chandra Kallem          M  36   30:57  9:58 
  213   4/10     479 James Combs             M  28   30:59  9:59 
  214   4/34    1808 Ella Meehan             F  10   31:01  9:59 
  215  27/54    1200 Krishna Chandrada       M  34   31:03 10:00 
  216  27/61    1930 Vikram Adith Dayanantha M  13   31:04 10:00 
  217  15/81    1137 Beth Ciccone            F  38   31:06 10:01 
  218   2/12    1138 Anthony Ciccone         M   6   31:07 10:01 
  219  28/61     893 Christian Decesaris     M  14   31:08 10:02 
  220   2/15     850 Katie Fuller            F  25   31:10 10:02 
  221  13/41    1959 Lili Schantz            F  15   31:12 10:03 
  222  14/41    1749 Kathryn Koerner         F  15   31:12 10:03 
  223  15/90     386 Ruth Ungerleider        F  44   31:13 10:03 
  224  16/90     755 Jennifer Shelton        F  40   31:16 10:04 
  225  24/76     328 Chad Harrington         M  41   31:17 10:04 
  226   8/63    1148 Charvi Mayur            F  14   31:17 10:05 
  227   4/24     448 Zachary Harrington      M   7   31:21 10:06 
  228  29/61    1926 Xavier Perry            M  14   31:23 10:06 
  229  15/41   26930 Zaindo Qaelni           F  15   31:23 10:06 
  230  16/81     589 Alison Murafsky         F  39   31:24 10:07 
  231  33/54     871 Thomas Clark            M  15   31:25 10:07 
  232  30/61    1936 Nicholas Carl           M  13   31:25 10:07 
  233  16/41   26955 Josephine Hayes         F  15   31:26 10:07 
  234  31/61    1912 Luke Rounds             M  14   31:26 10:07 
  235   9/63     543 Savannah Horner         F  14   31:26 10:07 
  236  17/90     785 Sunita Desai            F  44   31:28 10:08 
  237  18/90     538 Sharon Placzek          F  41   31:32 10:09 
  238   2/26     437 Kendall Bronaugh        F   8   31:36 10:11 
  239  18/30     786 Akhil Desai             M  12   31:37 10:11 
  240  17/41     856 Laura Vel               F  17   31:39 10:12 
  241   6/27     544 Olivia Horner           F  11   31:40 10:12 
  242   7/27     752 Ella Harris             F  11   31:41 10:12 
  243  32/61   26954 Krish Rajani            M  13   31:41 10:12 
  244  17/81     436 Melissa Bronaugh        F  38   31:46 10:14 
  245  28/54    1126 Brandon Wakefield       M  35   31:49 10:15 
  246   5/24    1783 Damon James             M   7   31:49 10:15 
  247   5/34     434 Lauren Santoni          F  10   31:51 10:15 
  248   6/34     707 Ella Bienick            F  10   31:52 10:16 
  249   6/24    1779 Jake Rowley             M   8   31:53 10:16 
  250  33/61    1968 Maddox Pedroza          M  14   31:55 10:17 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  251  18/81     432 Rebecca James           F  36   31:56 10:17 
  252  34/61   26927 John Andrew             M  14   31:57 10:17 
  253  34/54     875 Cristobal Caminero      M  15   32:00 10:18 
  254  35/61   26934 Tyley Kim               M  14   32:04 10:20 
  255   8/27     547 Hannah Dearmon          F  11   32:12 10:22 
  256  35/54    1739 James O'Brien           M  15   32:15 10:23 
  257   3/15     803 Samantha Healy          F  21   32:17 10:24 
  258  36/61   26922 Lucas Dodson            M  14   32:19 10:25 
  259  19/90     854 Suzanne Vel             F  43   32:21 10:25 
  260  20/90     358 Luz Robveille           F  45   32:24 10:26 
  261  19/30   26966 Rishi Jain              M  11   32:37 10:30 
  262   5/10     584 Brendan O'Leary         M  29   32:43 10:32 
  263  25/76    1172 Jeff Walsh              M  47   32:44 10:32 
  264   5/12     874 Cesar Caminero          M  53   32:44 10:33 
  265   4/15     583 Bailey O'Leary          F  28   32:46 10:33 
  266  10/63    1171 Catherine Walsh         F  14   32:47 10:33 
  267   3/12     774 Aiden Reinders          M   6   32:50 10:35 
  268  29/54     775 Andrew Reinders         M  39   32:51 10:35 
  269  26/76     392 Brad Cooper             M  40   32:52 10:35 
  270   4/12    1813 Blake Cooper            M   6   32:53 10:35 
  271  19/81     502 Emily Bien              F  33   32:57 10:37 
  272  36/54    1135 Rithvik Guntor          M  15   32:57 10:37 
  273   7/34   26962 Olivia Laws             F  10   32:58 10:37 
  274   8/34    1713 Caera Gallagher         F  10   32:59 10:37 
  275  37/61    1186 Ryan Stevens            M  14   33:03 10:39 
  276  21/90    1187 Heather Stevens         F  47   33:03 10:39 
  277  11/63    1195 Anika Sharma            F  13   33:03 10:39 
  278  38/61    1903 Jeremy Garcia           M  13   33:06 10:39 
  279  27/76    1897 Suresh Ramakrishnan     M  42   33:08 10:40 
  280  22/90     770 Anne Brinker            F  41   33:10 10:41 
  281   5/12     353 Kailen Heller           M   6   33:10 10:41 
  282   9/27    1114 Mytreyi Nair            F  11   33:13 10:42 
  283  23/90     837 Laura Pattie            F  41   33:13 10:42 
  284  28/76    1189 Dc Pattie               M  42   33:15 10:42 
  285   9/34    1803 Sydney Pattie           F   9   33:15 10:42 
  286  12/63    1763 Meera Bhakta            F  14   33:15 10:43 
  287  37/54    1988 Tucker Hurley           M  15   33:16 10:43 
  288   3/26     516 Jillian Santoni         F   8   33:16 10:43 
  289  39/61     703 Nick Duellman           M  13   33:17 10:43 
  290   4/26    1745 Kielan Obrien           F   8   33:18 10:43 
  291   3/21     302 Amy Kraynack            F  50   33:18 10:43 
  292  10/34     565 Mary Kate Adams         F  10   33:19 10:44 
  293   7/24     313 Trey Ramsdell           M   8   33:20 10:44 
  294  24/90    1983 Buffy Bennett           F  43   33:20 10:44 
  295  20/81     352 Bre Heller              F  36   33:24 10:45 
  296  29/76    1725 Vairamani Ponnuchamy    M  43   33:27 10:46 
  297  30/76     435 Tom Santoni             M  46   33:27 10:46 
  298  31/76     750 Rob Harris              M  41   33:37 10:50 
  299  20/30    1117 Numair Huq              M  12   33:38 10:50 
  300  18/41     861 Bella Frey              F  15   33:38 10:50 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  301  30/54     578 Edward Barnes           M  36   33:43 10:51 
  302  40/61    1946 Sean Miller             M  14   33:43 10:52 
  303   6/10   26940 Kyle Feathers           M  25   33:53 10:55 
  304   1/11    1789 Lena Nolton             F   5   33:53 10:55 
  305   7/10    1750 Dylan Feathers          M  29   33:55 10:55 
  306  13/63   26941 Kendra Yettler          F  14   33:56 10:56 
  307  21/30    1869 Preston Erwin           M  11   33:58 10:56 
  308  21/81     410 Jennifer Ferrario       F  37   33:59 10:57 
  309  17/42     412 Mason Ferrario          M   9   34:00 10:57 
  310  38/54    1710 Jalen Crowley           M  15   34:03 10:58 
  311   4/21    1993 Shelley Grandy          F  51   34:04 10:58 
  312  32/76    1714 Scott Bergeron          M  45   34:05 10:58 
  313  31/54    1847 Greg Northart           M  34   34:05 10:58 
  314  22/81    1857 Valerie Marett          F  33   34:06 10:59 
  315  33/76     400 Everton Xavier          M  41   34:07 10:59 
  316  23/81    1858 Jenn Ratliff            F  30   34:07 10:59 
  317  34/76   26938 Timothy Corbitt         M  41   34:08 11:00 
  318   5/26     503 Madelyn Jimenez         F   8   34:09 11:00 
  319   6/26     773 Alayna Reinders         F   8   34:12 11:01 
  320   5/15     478 Sarah Faszewski         F  27   34:12 11:01 
  321   7/26    1944 Allison Haas            F   8   34:14 11:02 
  322  24/81     501 Mickie Joseph           F  36   34:15 11:02 
  323  35/76     310 John Booher             M  49   34:15 11:02 
  324  10/27    1120 Carolyn Porada          F  11   34:16 11:02 
  325  36/76    1119 Mark Porada             M  44   34:17 11:03 
  326   5/21     308 Lea Ann Booher          F  51   34:17 11:03 
  327  22/30     742 Ty Nicholsen            M  12   34:25 11:05 
  328  37/76     741 Scott Nicholsen         M  45   34:26 11:05 
  329  25/90     888 Dolores Farley          F  47   34:29 11:06 
  330   6/12    1718 Tim Irvin               M  52   34:29 11:06 
  331  41/61    1719 Bryce Irvin             M  14   34:29 11:06 
  332  25/81     332 Elizabeth Groves        F  39   34:33 11:08 
  333  26/81     323 Michele Baumgarten      F  38   34:34 11:08 
  334  42/61     710 Joshua Tucker           M  14   34:35 11:08 
  335  32/54     409 Ryan Ferrario           M  39   34:41 11:10 
  336   8/26     413 Leighton Ferrario       F   7   34:42 11:10 
  337  11/34     525 Hope Veazey             F  10   34:42 11:11 
  338  26/90    1934 Kristin Veazey          F  49   34:43 11:11 
  339   6/21     498 Gita Mathieux           F  52   34:48 11:13 
  340  27/90    1945 Christine Haas          F  40   34:49 11:13 
  341  12/34     399 Isabella Xavier         F   9   34:49 11:13 
  342  33/54    1921 Vanashi Boga            M  35   34:49 11:13 
  343  27/81     778 Amanda Todd             F  37   34:51 11:13 
  344  28/90     765 Annette Kessler         F  42   34:52 11:14 
  345  29/90    1755 Bethel Alemayehu        F  44   34:54 11:14 
  346  19/41    1908 Brooke Beaton           F  15   34:55 11:15 
  347  28/81     342 Jessica Berg            F  32   34:56 11:15 
  348   6/15    1198 Shelby Whittington      F  25   34:57 11:15 
  349  30/90     398 Alessandra Scalco       F  41   34:57 11:15 
  350  31/90    1182 Amy Tucker              F  45   35:03 11:17 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  351   7/21     361 Lori Modowski           F  55   35:04 11:17 
  352  23/30   26944 Sandeep Dronavalli      M  12   35:08 11:19 
  353  34/54     781 Bradley Worden          M  38   35:12 11:20 
  354            639 Unknown Runner                  35:12 11:20 
  355  32/90     387 Jennifer Kile           F  45   35:15 11:21 
  356  33/90     369 Shree Kenghe            F  45   35:16 11:21 
  357  38/76     852 Michael Taylor          M  45   35:17 11:22 
  358  20/41    1994 Lacey Tanner            F  16   35:19 11:22 
  359  39/54    1957 Alex Johnson            M  18   35:19 11:23 
  360  13/34     736 Peyton Worden           F   9   35:20 11:23 
  361  39/76    1923 Srikanth Pottigari      M  40   35:20 11:23 
  362  40/54    1951 Conner McGovern         M  15   35:20 11:23 
  363  14/34     508 Julia Velotta           F   9   35:23 11:24 
  364  40/76     507 Michael Velotta         M  42   35:24 11:24 
  365  21/41   26953 Leila Marangella        F  15   35:32 11:27 
  366  15/34     475 Cassidy Maughlin        F  10   35:32 11:27 
  367  16/34     477 Madison Philpot         F  10   35:33 11:27 
  368  43/61   26933 Christian Meloni        M  14   35:34 11:27 
  369  44/61   26943 Jack Berg               M  14   35:35 11:28 
  370  11/27     801 Sofia Saliter           F  11   35:36 11:28 
  371  29/81    1846 Catherine Monsalve      F  32   35:38 11:29 
  372  41/76     800 Mike Saliter            M  42   35:39 11:29 
  373  12/27     338 Aditi Shanbhag          F  11   35:39 11:29 
  374   6/12    1122 Luke Nobleman           M   5   35:40 11:29 
  375  45/61     725 Carter Sheplee          M  13   35:44 11:31 
  376  30/81     737 Kelley Worden           F  38   35:45 11:31 
  377  13/27     726 Layne Sheplee           F  11   35:48 11:32 
  378  46/61     859 Jackson Alberti         M  14   35:49 11:32 
  379  34/90     389 Michelle Waters-Mahdi   F  41   35:50 11:32 
  380  35/90     468 Injung Lee              F  43   35:50 11:32 
  381  42/76     724 Ryan Sheplee            M  41   35:50 11:32 
  382  31/81   26957 Jillian Kinsey          F  36   35:50 11:32 
  383   8/10    1760 Raymond Williams        M  24   35:53 11:33 
  384   8/24    1899 Max Canavan             M   7   35:53 11:33 
  385   7/15     866 Katherine Johnson       F  29   35:57 11:34 
  386  43/76    1113 Jiju Nair               M  45   35:58 11:35 
  387   7/12    1780 Nate Rowley             M   6   36:00 11:36 
  388  32/81    1900 Christina Canavan       F  38   36:01 11:36 
  389  36/90     898 Kerry Rowley            F  43   36:04 11:37 
  390  14/63    1159 Terjani Desai           F  14   36:09 11:38 
  391  14/27    1160 Tanisha Desai           F  11   36:09 11:38 
  392   9/26     568 Chloe Fiekers           F   8   36:11 11:39 
  393  24/30     815 Noah Chang              M  11   36:17 11:41 
  394  37/90     756 Sarah Buswell           F  43   36:18 11:41 
  395  35/54     573 Vinay Kashyap           M  36   36:18 11:41 
  396  38/90     814 Emmeline Chang          F  43   36:19 11:42 
  397  17/34     499 Tessa Mathieux          F  10   36:19 11:42 
  398  18/34     360 Penelope Robveille      F  10   36:20 11:42 
  399   2/11     571 Landyn Carter           F   6   36:21 11:42 
  400   3/11     422 Sofia Ehn               F   6   36:22 11:43 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  401  36/54     421 Matthew Ehn             M  39   36:27 11:44 
  402  33/81     784 Leigh Cronin            F  37   36:32 11:46 
  403           1150 Mahad Malik             M   0   36:32 11:46 
  404  22/41    1142 Elizabeth Bishop        F  15   36:34 11:46 
  405   9/24     425 Patrick Commons         M   8   36:37 11:47 
  406  23/41    1106 Arena Souphakoun        F  15   36:37 11:48 
  407  34/81     420 Meredith Ehn            F  35   36:38 11:48 
  408  35/81     476 Jennifer Philpot        F  32   36:46 11:50 
  409  24/41    1748 Hannah Ark              F  15   36:46 11:50 
  410  47/61     863 Ritvik Rajeev           M  14   36:46 11:50 
  411  10/24    1774 Patrick Meehan          M   8   36:48 11:51 
  412  44/76    1177 Steven Farley           M  46   36:51 11:52 
  413  18/42    1194 Aarav Sharma            M  10   36:52 11:52 
  414  45/76    1733 Vikas Sharma            M  44   36:52 11:52 
  415   7/12    1156 Philip Sessoms          M  53   36:52 11:52 
  416  19/42     787 Kyle Desai              M  10   36:52 11:52 
  417  46/76     423 Joseph Commons          M  43   36:55 11:53 
  418  19/34    1863 Aleeza Wani             F   9   36:56 11:54 
  419  15/63    1742 Aiven Davis             F  13   36:59 11:55 
  420  10/26     763 Juliana Jensen          F   8   37:00 11:55 
  421  20/42    1873 Shazeb Wani             M  10   37:03 11:56 
  422  36/81     339 Kristin Musick          F  36   37:07 11:57 
  423  20/34     520 Lyra Susser             F   9   37:07 11:57 
  424   8/21     517 Suzannah Susser         F  51   37:10 11:58 
  425  37/54    1915 Baris Agacbuken         M  39   37:11 11:58 
  426   8/15     823 Irene Asuncion          F  25   37:16 12:00 
  427   9/15    1196 Amanda Wacker           F  29   37:16 12:00 
  428  47/76    1893 Ned Blackburn           M  44   37:17 12:00 
  429  21/42    1894 Joseph Blackburn        M  10   37:17 12:00 
  430  21/34     548 Ella Dearmon            F   9   37:18 12:01 
  431  37/81     549 Christina Dearmon       F  37   37:19 12:01 
  432  48/76     570 Lenard Carter           M  43   37:24 12:02 
  433   8/12    1722 Michael Faszewski       M  58   37:26 12:03 
  434  22/42     453 Benjamin Lane           M   9   37:26 12:03 
  435  23/42    1865 Conor Witham            M   9   37:27 12:04 
  436   4/11     452 Gwyneth Lane            F   5   37:30 12:04 
  437  38/54     454 Joseph Lane             M  38   37:31 12:05 
  438  39/90     451 Rebecca Lane            F  41   37:32 12:05 
  439  40/90     391 Miriam Hoebel           F  47   37:33 12:05 
  440  16/63    1981 Neha Koteru             F  14   37:33 12:06 
  441  49/76   26931 Ashwani Mayur           M  43   37:37 12:07 
  442  24/42    1795 Adarsh Krishna          M  10   37:38 12:07 
  443  25/42   26949 Sivaganesan Adharsh     M  10   37:42 12:08 
  444  50/76     762 Jason Jensen            M  41   37:56 12:13 
  445  38/81     497 Carrie Lee              F  37   37:57 12:13 
  446   5/11     764 Adeline Jensen          F   6   37:57 12:13 
  447  39/81    1151 Alycia Yozzi            F  39   37:58 12:13 
  448  17/63    1178 Shakti Kasirajan        F  14   38:01 12:15 
  449  39/54     491 Murali Rajendran        M  38   38:02 12:15 
  450  41/90     316 Amber Frew              F  40   38:03 12:15 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  451  18/63    1970 Srushitha Singiresu     F  14   38:07 12:16 
  452  40/81     577 Sara Barnes             F  35   38:11 12:18 
  453  41/81     397 Susan Spengeman         F  32   38:12 12:18 
  454  22/34     445 Sarayu Avula            F   9   38:13 12:18 
  455  19/63     897 Parnika Venna           F  13   38:13 12:18 
  456  42/90     842 Michelle Engel          F  40   38:17 12:20 
  457  11/26     843 Maya Engel              F   7   38:18 12:20 
  458  20/63    1933 Miryam Kidane           F  14   38:20 12:21 
  459  25/30     793 Trevor Perkins          M  12   38:27 12:23 
  460  42/81     362 Jillian Davis           F  36   38:28 12:23 
  461  26/42     388 Cody Kile               M   9   38:34 12:25 
  462  15/27     860 Maya Alberti            F  11   38:38 12:26 
  463  43/81     506 Sarah Oldham            F  31   38:40 12:27 
  464  21/63     889 Samhitha Thudi          F  14   38:41 12:27 
  465  11/24     460 Anik Bakshi             M   8   38:42 12:28 
  466  22/63     780 Genna Brown             F  14   38:42 12:28 
  467  23/63    1907 Laya Bharath            F  14   38:42 12:28 
  468  10/15     401 Cynthia Gonzalez        F  25   38:42 12:28 
  469  16/27     555 Sidney Ware             F  11   38:42 12:28 
  470  26/30    1703 Christian McGregor      M  12   38:42 12:28 
  471  51/76    1752 Peter Huddleston        M  45   38:43 12:28 
  472  17/27    1753 Erika Huddleston        F  12   38:45 12:29 
  473  27/42    1786 Siddhant Shah           M   9   38:47 12:29 
  474  48/61     879 Derek Plyler            M  14   38:55 12:32 
  475  24/63    1942 Ishita Soni             F  14   38:55 12:32 
  476  49/61    1985 Dillon Bennett          M  14   38:56 12:32 
  477   9/12     470 William McLaren         M  51   39:00 12:34 
  478  18/27    1812 Jillian Buswell         F  11   39:01 12:34 
  479  43/90     797 Gwendolyn Keyes Fleming F  48   39:01 12:34 
  480  25/41    1943 Farheen Habib           F  16   39:08 12:36 
  481  12/26    1819 Samantha Wallenstein    F   7   39:09 12:36 
  482  12/24    1787 Ian Graham              M   7   39:10 12:37 
  483  26/41    1800 Jordan Zapp             F  17   39:10 12:37 
  484  28/42     734 Luka Podnar             M   9   39:12 12:37 
  485  29/42     798 Corey Fleming           M  10   39:12 12:37 
  486  44/90     733 Kristina Podnar         F  42   39:12 12:37 
  487  44/81    1188 Allison Abedrabo        F  31   39:15 12:38 
  488  45/90     330 Mayra Portalatin        F  41   39:19 12:40 
  489  19/27     715 Reagan Petti            F  11   39:19 12:40 
  490  52/76     714 Steve Petti             M  40   39:19 12:40 
  491  10/12     740 Roger Alex              M  53   39:19 12:40 
  492  46/90     474 Jennifer Maughlin       F  42   39:22 12:41 
  493  45/81     851 Latha Ramakrishnan      F  35   39:24 12:41 
  494   1/1      558 Mary Stripling          F  72   39:27 12:42 
  495  41/54     869 Rohan Nannapaneni       M  15   39:34 12:45 
  496  47/90    1833 Michelle Emanuel        F  44   39:35 12:45 
  497  20/27    1735 Emily Morse             F  11   39:36 12:45 
  498  13/26    1892 Sofia Sleeger           F   8   39:37 12:46 
  499  48/90    1891 Claudia Sleeger         F  43   39:40 12:46 
  500  49/90    1734 Jennifer Morse          F  44   39:40 12:47 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  501  42/54     870 Vishal Kobla            M  15   39:41 12:47 
  502  23/34     818 Avery Green             F   9   39:49 12:49 
  503  13/24    1776 Brayden Navarro         M   8   39:58 12:52 
  504  46/81   26939 Meghan Corbitt          F  39   40:00 12:53 
  505   8/12    1793 Evan Corbitt            M   5   40:05 12:55 
  506  21/27   26929 Sydney Lundberg         F  12   40:06 12:55 
  507  25/63     789 Abigail Vedock-Gross    F  14   40:07 12:55 
  508  14/24     341 Eric Joseph             M   8   40:07 12:55 
  509  30/42    1772 Connor Herrman          M   9   40:08 12:56 
  510  14/26    1766 Emily Frew              F   7   40:09 12:56 
  511  53/76     390 Greg Herrman            M  42   40:10 12:56 
  512  22/27     307 Nikki Booher            F  12   40:13 12:57 
  513  15/24     809 Pete Johansen           M   7   40:18 12:59 
  514  54/76     808 Ken Johansen            M  46   40:20 12:59 
  515  24/34     556 Grace Helbock           F   9   40:21 13:00 
  516  47/81    1829 Erica Croghan           F  37   40:22 13:00 
  517  50/61     878 Mithran Mohanraj        M  14   40:27 13:01 
  518   9/10     504 Pedro Aliaga            M  21   40:31 13:03 
  519  15/26     720 Francesca Leiva         F   8   40:32 13:03 
  520  50/90     819 Therese Green           F  40   40:35 13:04 
  521  16/24     821 Evan Green              M   7   40:35 13:04 
  522  26/63     372 Lara Kulkarni           F  13   40:40 13:06 
  523   6/11    1744 Ainsley Obrien          F   4   40:42 13:06 
  524  51/90     721 Maria Leiva             F  45   40:43 13:07 
  525  52/90    1743 Erica Obrien            F  40   40:44 13:07 
  526  53/90    1741 Shannon Davis           F  41   40:44 13:07 
  527  40/54    1190 Brad Parks              M  35   40:48 13:08 
  528  54/90     566 Ann Adams               F  40   40:48 13:08 
  529  27/41    1191 Mariah Parks            F  15   40:50 13:09 
  530   9/12    1732 Easton Matias           M   6   40:51 13:09 
  531  55/90    1731 Carmela Matias          F  45   40:52 13:10 
  532  31/42     370 Neil Kulkarni           M   9   41:00 13:12 
  533  16/26    1707 Rebecca Caron           F   8   41:01 13:13 
  534  55/76    1705 Warren Caron            M  42   41:02 13:13 
  535  27/63    1974 Annabel Reynolds        F  14   41:02 13:13 
  536  28/41    1706 Danielle Caron          F  15   41:02 13:13 
  537  23/27     594 Hannah Scanga           F  11   41:04 13:13 
  538  41/54     463 Arpan Shah              M  38   41:05 13:14 
  539  17/26    1785 Shivani Shah            F   7   41:05 13:14 
  540  51/61    1971 Max Gould               M  14   41:05 13:14 
  541  52/61    1881 Edwin Park              M  14   41:06 13:14 
  542  56/90     593 Becky Scanga            F  44   41:07 13:14 
  543  57/90     788 Heather Vedock-Gross    F  46   41:12 13:16 
  544   1/1      557 Thomas Stripling        M  75   41:18 13:18 
  545  28/63    1991 Lauren Tudahl           F  14   41:18 13:18 
  546  56/76     574 David Czeszewski        M  44   41:20 13:19 
  547  29/63    1996 Sara Mosley             F  14   41:23 13:19 
  548  30/63    1909 Eloah Makasi            F  14   41:27 13:21 
  549  53/61   26950 Akhilesh Sivagnanam     M  13   41:27 13:21 
  550  48/81    1929 Ramaprabha Vijaya       F  39   41:29 13:22 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  551  32/42    1931 Akshita Laks Dayanantha M   9   41:31 13:22 
  552  25/34     723 Ari McKenzie            F  10   41:37 13:24 
  553  57/76    1709 Paul McKenzie           M  47   41:37 13:24 
  554  43/54    1170 Walker Knott            M  15   41:49 13:28 
  555  58/90    1822 Christine Ashkar        F  44   41:49 13:28 
  556  49/81     880 Kristin Daley           F  30   41:53 13:29 
  557  27/30    1174 Matthew Farley          M  12   41:54 13:29 
  558  31/63    1949 Ananya Sharma           F  14   41:54 13:29 
  559  17/24     511 Jacob Palmedo           M   7   41:58 13:31 
  560  59/90    1925 Adie Derry              F  40   42:01 13:32 
  561  29/41    1747 Olivia Vaughn           F  15   42:03 13:32 
  562  30/41    1746 Bianca Alvarez          F  16   42:04 13:33 
  563  54/61     839 Ashwin Kannan           M  14   42:13 13:36 
  564  26/34     419 Emily Hall              F   9   42:16 13:36 
  565   3/4      486 David Bidwell           M  63   42:19 13:38 
  566  60/90    1759 Jolie Williams          F  45   42:19 13:38 
  567   1/4      487 Jill Bidwell            F  62   42:20 13:38 
  568  61/90    1882 Monica Khatri           F  42   42:20 13:38 
  569  31/41     849 Krithi Sridhar          F  15   42:22 13:38 
  570  10/12     569 Sullivan Fiekers        M   6   42:22 13:39 
  571  27/34     315 Katelyn Smith           F   9   42:24 13:39 
  572  42/54     314 Steven Smith            M  39   42:25 13:39 
  573  58/76     567 Mark Fiekers            M  40   42:25 13:40 
  574  33/42    1941 Aaditya Soni            M  10   42:26 13:40 
  575  18/24     777 Brooks Furtek           M   7   42:31 13:41 
  576  62/90     416 Charlotte Hall          F  43   42:31 13:42 
  577  19/24     579 Ethan Strasburg         M   7   42:32 13:42 
  578  50/81     580 Rachel Strasburg        F  33   42:33 13:42 
  579  28/30     572 Jaden Carter            M  12   42:36 13:43 
  580  55/61    1940 Siddharth Ganesh        M  13   42:37 13:43 
  581  63/90    1704 Jenn McGregor           F  45   42:39 13:44 
  582  43/54    1105 Brian Gruitt            M  38   42:40 13:44 
  583  11/12    1771 Kaeden Gruitt           M   6   42:40 13:44 
  584  44/54     795 Francisco Badiola       M  35   42:41 13:45 
  585  29/30    1784 Nicholas Lloreda        M  11   42:41 13:45 
  586  34/42     337 Krish Reddy             M  10   42:42 13:45 
  587  59/76    1701 Bruce McGregor          M  48   42:42 13:45 
  588  51/81     467 Ramya Venkataraman      F  32   42:45 13:46 
  589  32/63    1149 Grace Choi              F  14   42:45 13:46 
  590  52/81     776 Tricia Furtek           F  35   42:46 13:46 
  591  45/54     466 Chandrasekar Ramanan    M  37   42:46 13:46 
  592  56/61    2000 Ryan Nguyen             M  14   42:48 13:47 
  593  33/63     826 Lizzy Chronister        F  14   42:49 13:47 
  594  32/41    1146 Anagha Kesarinath       F  15   42:50 13:48 
  595  34/63   26926 Maria Ojeda             F  14   42:53 13:49 
  596  60/76    1161 Maharshi Desai          M  42   42:57 13:50 
  597   9/21     438 Shawanna Joyner         F  50   43:02 13:51 
  598  64/90     545 Jennifer Mahoney        F  48   43:04 13:52 
  599  18/26     546 Nora Mahoney            F   8   43:04 13:52 
  600   2/4      411 Christine Ferrario      F  66   43:05 13:52 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  601  53/81     444 Samatha Bhumana         F  33   43:06 13:53 
  602  57/61     551 Thomas Bock             M  14   43:11 13:54 
  603  10/21    1721 Irma Faszewski          F  58   43:25 13:59 
  604  28/34     485 Dagny Kannengieszer     F   9   43:32 14:01 
  605  61/76     484 Scott Kannengieszer     M  40   43:33 14:01 
  606  44/54   26921 Siddharth Mehta         M  15   43:33 14:01 
  607  54/81     483 Laura Kannengieszer     F  38   43:34 14:02 
  608  65/90   26942 Gretchen Rusch          F  48   43:41 14:04 
  609  19/26     751 Molly Harris            F   7   43:43 14:05 
  610  66/90     753 Debbie Harris           F  41   43:43 14:05 
  611  24/27     835 Kylie Miller            F  12   43:43 14:05 
  612  62/76    1711 Carl Moore              M  48   43:44 14:05 
  613  63/76     834 Mike Miller             M  40   43:45 14:05 
  614  29/34     836 Maggie Miller           F  10   43:45 14:05 
  615  11/21     802 Anne Healy              F  52   43:51 14:07 
  616  11/15     804 Quinn Healy             F  19   43:52 14:07 
  617  35/63     439 Taylor Joyner           F  13   43:52 14:08 
  618  36/63    1162 Kate Whitlow            F  13   43:55 14:08 
  619  45/54    1919 Jake Blanco             M  16   43:57 14:09 
  620  37/63     418 Annmarie Hall           F  13   44:01 14:10 
  621  38/63    1143 Saanya Maini            F  14   44:01 14:10 
  622  46/54    1962 Timothy Brathwaite      M  15   44:02 14:11 
  623  39/63   26963 Neha Reddy              F  14   44:03 14:11 
  624  67/90     827 Victoria Chronister     F  48   44:03 14:11 
  625  58/61    1157 Joseph Sessoms          M  14   44:06 14:12 
  626  68/90     553 Tracy Ware              F  45   44:20 14:17 
  627  40/63    1990 Lydia Rubalcaba         F  14   44:28 14:19 
  628  33/41    1101 Esha Kunshetty          F  15   44:29 14:19 
  629  35/42     365 Kaiden Ngan             M   9   44:29 14:19 
  630  55/81   26968 Anicia Ogonosky-Gau     F  38   44:30 14:20 
  631  56/81     363 Gabby Ngan              F  37   44:33 14:21 
  632  46/54     364 Sitha Ngan              M  36   44:34 14:21 
  633  41/63    1175 Shannon Farley          F  14   44:35 14:21 
  634  36/42     771 Jack Brinker            M  10   44:36 14:22 
  635  42/63     858 Shrestha Vatsala        F  14   44:37 14:22 
  636  20/26    1917 Hannah Boinski          F   8   44:38 14:22 
  637  43/63    1967 Navya Srivastava        F  14   44:39 14:23 
  638  57/81     340 Diana Mathew            F  33   44:40 14:23 
  639  59/61    1164 Sumo Akula              M  14   44:51 14:26 
  640  60/61    1998 Karthik Ravishankar     M  14   44:57 14:28 
  641  47/54    1726 Sergio Villarroel       M  17   45:11 14:33 
  642  69/90     749 Lisa Williams           F  44   45:11 14:33 
  643  34/41    1712 Tamy Tavares            F  15   45:14 14:34 
  644  44/63   26936 Sathvika Saini          F  14   45:18 14:35 
  645  58/81    1851 Mj Ridzik               F  36   45:20 14:36 
  646  12/21    1839 Vicki Lascomb           F  53   45:20 14:36 
  647  45/63    1145 Jasmeet Pandher         F  14   45:21 14:36 
  648  48/54    1730 Carson Matias           M  15   45:24 14:37 
  649  25/27     532 Lauren Prattis          F  12   45:27 14:38 
  650  10/10    1843 Logan McIntosh          M  28   45:43 14:43 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  651   4/4     1850 Bill Rice               M  61   45:44 14:44 
  652  46/63   26958 Madison McDonald        F  14   45:51 14:46 
  653  37/42    1876 Akhil Peyyala           M  10   45:55 14:47 
  654  47/63    1173 Anna Blasdell           F  14   46:08 14:51 
  655  59/81     761 Jasmine Jensen          F  36   46:12 14:53 
  656  30/34     806 Naisha Patel            F  10   46:14 14:53 
  657   7/11     426 Erin Commons            F   6   46:17 14:54 
  658  70/90     424 Johanna Commons         F  40   46:19 14:55 
  659  48/63    1960 Riya Maheshwari         F  14   46:31 14:59 
  660  60/81    1966 Aparna Gurunathan       F  38   46:35 15:00 
  661  21/26    1796 Anya Krishna            F   7   46:36 15:00 
  662  35/41   26965 Liseli Mando            F  15   46:39 15:01 
  663  49/63     554 Emily Ware              F  14   46:40 15:02 
  664  38/42     492 Taran Murali            M   9   46:42 15:02 
  665  50/63    1958 Simrin Rajani           F  14   46:56 15:07 
  666  13/21   26948 Monica Leiva-Moore      F  59   46:57 15:07 
  667  71/90     493 Kelly Affeld            F  48   47:00 15:08 
  668  22/26     586 Sreeja Punuru           F   7   47:03 15:09 
  669  47/54     587 Suresh Punuru           M  38   47:03 15:09 
  670  36/41    1717 Abby Seal               F  15   47:13 15:12 
  671  51/63    1163 Ishwari Jaripatke       F  14   47:22 15:15 
  672  48/54   26969 Pratik Shah             M  37   47:24 15:16 
  673  72/90    1728 Subbulakshmi Sankaran   F  42   47:25 15:16 
  674  26/27    1901 Keziah Boompog          F  12   47:25 15:16 
  675  20/24    1874 Arrush Shah             M   8   47:25 15:16 
  676  31/34    1816 Lauren Ryan             F   9   47:26 15:16 
  677  32/34    1794 Hannah Corbitt          F   9   47:31 15:18 
  678  61/81    1104 Emily Gilmore           F  35   47:37 15:20 
  679  64/76     371 Pankaj Kulkarni         M  43   47:38 15:20 
  680  39/42    1867 Karthik Duvvuri         M   9   47:57 15:26 
  681  62/81     489 Val Rauch               F  32   48:05 15:29 
  682  40/42    1866 Yashwanth Kadari        M   9   48:15 15:32 
  683  65/76    1928 Dayananthan Parthasarat M  44   48:17 15:33 
  684  41/42    1109 Rohan Sampath           M   9   48:36 15:39 
  685  66/76    1107 Pradheep Sampath        M  43   48:39 15:40 
  686          26967 Shilpa Jain                     48:51 15:44 
  687  49/54    1130 Venkat Miriyala         M  15   49:01 15:47 
  688  67/76    1737 Antonio Roque           M  45   49:13 15:51 
  689  49/54     542 Paul Sell               M  36   49:21 15:53 
  690  23/26     541 Kelley Sell             F   8   49:23 15:54 
  691  63/81     540 Erin Sell               F  38   49:24 15:54 
  692  12/15    1853 Diana Schram            F  28   49:35 15:58 
  693  27/27    1738 Reese Roque             F  12   49:35 15:58 
  694  73/90    1845 Laurie Mode             F  48   49:39 15:59 
  695  68/76     563 Matthew Adams           M  41   49:41 16:00 
  696  74/90    1736 Melissa Roque           F  45   49:48 16:02 
  697  64/81    1121 Lesley Nobleman         F  37   49:50 16:03 
  698  50/54     872 Abbas Naqvi             M  15   50:00 16:06 
  699  21/24    1723 Landon Haines           M   8   50:06 16:08 
  700  22/24    1883 Brady Landon            M   8   50:15 16:11 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  701  75/90    1836 Kim Haines              F  43   50:16 16:11 
  702  76/90    1852 Courtney Riese          F  40   50:33 16:17 
  703  77/90    1828 Amy Collier             F  43   50:34 16:17 
  704  51/54     890 Jamie Greaves           M  15   50:44 16:20 
  705  78/90     891 Lisa Greaves            F  45   50:47 16:21 
  706  52/63    1927 Emily Yao               F  14   50:47 16:21 
  707  65/81     510 Morgan Palmedo          F  36   50:52 16:23 
  708  24/26     562 Isabella Moore          F   8   50:54 16:23 
  709  69/76     561 Damian Moore            M  40   50:55 16:24 
  710  70/76     892 Jon Greaves             M  44   50:57 16:24 
  711  71/76    1950 Anand Boompog           M  44   51:04 16:27 
  712  79/90    1918 Meredith Blanco         F  45   51:12 16:29 
  713  52/54    1140 Charlie Lines           M  15   51:27 16:34 
  714  80/90    1141 Karen Lines             F  48   51:28 16:34 
  715  25/26     581 Camila Bencosme         F   8   51:29 16:35 
  716  50/54    1975 Alfonso Bencosmi        M  38   51:32 16:36 
  717   8/11    1818 Eve Wallenstein         F   5   51:37 16:37 
  718  51/54     794 Todd Wallenstein        M  39   51:52 16:42 
  719  66/81     395 Neeraja Murthy          F  37   52:16 16:50 
  720  67/81     396 Sreedevi Bayyapuneedi   F  37   52:17 16:50 
  721  53/54    1702 Grant McGregor          M  15   52:18 16:50 
  722  53/63     521 Neeha Satrasala         F  13   52:28 16:54 
  723  52/54    1924 Sreedevi Pottigari      M  35   52:46 16:59 
  724  68/81    1922 Prajna Battula          F  34   52:46 16:59 
  725  23/24    1914 Ekrem Agacbuken         M   8   52:58 17:03 
  726  81/90     385 Mindy Arnwine           F  40   53:00 17:04 
  727  69/81    1916 Adriana Agacbuken       F  34   53:01 17:04 
  728  70/81    1715 Suzanne Eicholtz        F  36   53:01 17:04 
  729   9/11    1716 Allison Eicholtz        F   5   53:04 17:05 
  730  82/90     550 Kristy Bock             F  47   53:12 17:08 
  731  83/90    1877 Sunitha Nalla           F  40   53:15 17:09 
  732  13/15    1902 Stephanie Swanson       F  26   53:24 17:11 
  733  72/76    1875 Srinivasa Peyyala       M  46   53:35 17:15 
  734  54/63   26961 Kimberley Herbstritt    F  14   53:42 17:17 
  735  84/90    1168 Mohini Bhagwat          F  41   54:04 17:24 
  736  55/63    1192 Bethany Walker          F  14   54:22 17:30 
  737  14/21    1193 Yolaanda Walker         F  50   54:32 17:33 
  738  53/54     845 Chris Engel             M  39   54:39 17:36 
  739  10/11     844 Madison Engel           F   6   54:40 17:36 
  740  71/81     464 Maitri Shah             F  38   55:06 17:44 
  741  24/24     447 Arnav Das               M   8   55:40 17:55 
  742  73/76     446 Upendra Das             M  47   55:44 17:57 
  743  12/12    1110 Yash Sampath            M   5   55:56 18:01 
  744  26/26     522 Tanvi Satrasala         F   8   55:57 18:01 
  745  72/81     523 Madhuri Satrasala       F  36   56:00 18:02 
  746  73/81    1108 Vaishnavi Sampath       F  39   56:01 18:02 
  747  15/21    1840 Sue Lynde               F  50   56:51 18:18 
  748  16/21    1838 Debbie Lamb             F  59   56:51 18:18 
  749  37/41    1906 Ryann Claps             F  15   56:51 18:18 
  750  85/90    1831 Amanda Davis            F  40   56:52 18:18 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/12/2016

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  751  74/76   26924 Shardul Mehta           M  43   56:52 18:19 
  752  38/41     873 Gabriella Noriega       F  15   56:53 18:19 
  753  74/81    1879 Shwetha Shankav         F  36   57:06 18:23 
  754  75/81    1995 Nanduri Pavani          F  32   57:27 18:30 
  755  33/34     746 Lauren Rodgers          F   9   57:33 18:32 
  756  86/90     745 Stacy Rodgers           F  44   57:58 18:40 
  757  39/41     882 Alia Manson             F  16   58:22 18:48 
  758  14/15    1835 Lindsey Gruenwald       F  29   58:36 18:52 
  759   3/4     1837 Leslie Hauss            F  61   58:37 18:52 
  760  75/76     886 Antione Manson          M  45   58:46 18:55 
  761  76/81    1729 Shefali Kapoor          F  37   58:57 18:59 
  762  17/21    1844 Amy Miller              F  54   59:03 19:01 
  763  18/21    1855 Lynette Sprouse         F  56   59:06 19:02 
  764  42/42    1880 Arpan Prashanth         M  10   59:11 19:03 
  765  19/21     509 Lilly Malsch            F  53   59:21 19:06 
  766  87/90     513 Ofelia Alfaro           F  40   59:21 19:07 
  767  77/81    1834 Samantha Girardi        F  38   59:37 19:12 
  768   4/4     1842 Kim Maxwell             F  62   59:41 19:13 
  769  88/90    1889 Dawn Miner              F  49   59:50 19:16 
  770  11/12    1886 James Miner             M  50   59:52 19:16 
  771  54/54    1887 Joshua Miner            M  15   59:52 19:16 
  772  30/30    1888 Nick Miner              M  11   59:52 19:17 
  773  20/21     590 Lisa Shamlian           F  52 1:00:16 19:24 
  774  40/41    1154 Skye Austin             F  16 1:00:30 19:29 
  775  56/63    1952 Devanshi Radadiya       F  14 1:00:31 19:29 
  776  57/63    1953 Ipsita Das              F  14 1:00:32 19:29 
  777  58/63    1979 Maanasi Gupta           F  13 1:00:35 19:30 
  778  12/12    1155 Rusty (edwar Austin     M  54 1:00:36 19:31 
  779  21/21    1963 Victoria Brathwaite     F  52 1:00:45 19:33 
  780  15/15     576 Mellany Bethea          F  29 1:01:43 19:52 
  781           1955 Celia Nagle             F     1:01:45 19:53 
  782  89/90    1854 Cara Shine              F  47 1:01:46 19:53 
  783  78/81    1826 Christine Casetta       F  35 1:01:49 19:54 
  784  90/90    1823 Jen Boyle               F  43 1:01:50 19:54 
  785  59/63    1765 Shreya Srinivasan       F  14 1:01:54 19:56 
  786  60/63    1761 Amrutha Vellanki        F  14 1:01:59 19:57 
  787  61/61    1762 Arun Vellanki           M  14 1:02:01 19:58 
  788  79/81    1821 Katie Armstrong         F  30 1:02:06 20:00 
  789  80/81    1848 Allison Pearson         F  31 1:02:06 20:00 
  790  81/81    1830 Deborah Davidoff        F  32 1:02:09 20:00 
  791  61/63    1129 Dyana Anjaneya          F  14 1:02:24 20:05 
  792  62/63    1758 Vidhi Nangia            F  14 1:02:26 20:06 
  793  63/63   26945 Haley Burrowes          F  14 1:02:29 20:07 
  794  41/41   26937 Katherine Chiroque      F  15 1:02:30 20:07 
  795  11/11    1815 Eesha Josaitis          F   5 1:05:05 20:57 
  796  34/34    1770 Katelyn Graham          F   9 1:07:28 21:43 
  797  76/76    1910 Satish Penmethsa        M  41 1:08:12 21:57 
  798  54/54     712 Brett Graham            M  35 1:08:24 22:01 

10:05:31 11/12/2016  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com