Results 5k | Falls Church H.S. Jaguar 5K

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2016/falls-church-h-s-jaguar-5k

        
                 11th Annual Falls Church HS Jaguar 5k/1m
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/30/2016

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/76        435 Joshua Sims             M  17 Falls Church     VA   17:52  5:45 
    2   1/23        517 Darren Zanon            M  36 Falls Church     VA   17:57  5:47 
    3   2/76        783 Jefferson Coto Romero   M  15                       18:11  5:51 
    4   3/76        490 Kevin Warasila          M  16 Annandale        VA   18:23  5:55 
    5   4/76        262 Douglas Lesage          M  18 Annandale        VA   18:40  6:01 
    6   5/76        693 Daniel May              M  17 Annandale        VA   18:59  6:07 
    7   6/76        405 Marcus Roussey          M  16 Falls Church     VA   19:04  6:09 
    8   1/30        277 Dylan Major             M  14 Annandale        VA   19:49  6:23 
    9   1/44        749 Scott Engelbrecht       M  48 Centreville           19:56  6:25 
   10   7/76        204 Allan Howe              M  16 Falls Church     VA   20:00  6:27 
   11   1/20        735 Christian Quezada       M  21 Annandale             20:06  6:28 
   12   1/34         69 Chandra Chaudhari       M  55 Fairfax          VA   20:19  6:33 
   13   8/76        691 Joseph MacK             M  16 Annandale        VA   20:28  6:36 
   14   2/23         41 Jeff Binkley            M  31 Silver Spring    MD   20:37  6:39 
   15   9/76        390 Chris Rodriguez         M  16 Falls Church     VA   20:43  6:40 
   16   1/99        232 Sandy Kendall           F  18 Annandale        VA   20:44  6:41 
   17   3/23        713 Joshua Douglas          M  35 Falls Church     VA   20:47  6:42 
   18   2/30        751 Carson Torok            M  14 Falls Church     VA   20:52  6:43 
   19  10/76        786 Jonathan Moore          M  16                       20:53  6:44 
   20   2/34        126 Daniel Evans            M  55 Fairfax          VA   20:56  6:45 
   21   2/20        528 Matthew Harris          M  25 Arlington        VA   21:07  6:48 
   22   3/20        197 Ryan Hofmeister         M  29 Arlington        VA   21:37  6:58 
   23   1/35        200 Danielle Homeister      F  27 Arlington        VA   21:37  6:58 
   24   4/20        226 Jonathan Katz           M  24 College Park     MD   21:43  7:00 
   25  11/76        168 Jacob Gushue            M  15 Annandale        VA   21:43  7:00 
   26   5/20        459 Peter Taylor            M  24 Annandale        VA   21:44  7:00 
   27   6/20        143 James Gannon            M  28 Annandale        VA   21:50  7:02 
   28  12/76        805 Fuud Koroma             M  15                       22:11  7:09 
   29   3/34        146 Gregory Gaspari         M  53 Vienna           VA   22:17  7:11 
   30   1/37          2 Ann Abbott              F  37 Annandale        VA   22:23  7:13 
   31   3/30        420 Casey Scheuerman        M  13 Falls Church     VA   22:28  7:14 
   32   4/30        344 Carlos Perez            M  13 Falls Church     VA   22:28  7:14 
   33   4/23        497 Allan Weiss             M  35 Falls Church     VA   22:32  7:15 
   34   2/99        419 Campbell Scheuerman     F  17 Falls Church     VA   22:35  7:16 
   35  13/76        202 Carson Hopkins          M  15 Falls Church     VA   22:36  7:17 
   36   5/30        241 Joseph Kratz            M  14 Falls Church     VA   22:39  7:18 
   37   4/34        377 Arlen Ricke             M  51 Falls Church     VA   22:48  7:21 
   38   7/20        316 Andrew Moy              M  29 Fairfax          VA   22:48  7:21 
   39   5/34        428 Larry Sefcif            M  56 Falls Church     VA   22:49  7:21 
   40  14/76        515 Ali Zaheer              M  16 Vienna           VA   22:52  7:22 
   41   6/34        436 Ken Sims                M  51 Falls Church     VA   22:52  7:22 
   42   5/23        270 Aaron Luffman           M  39 Falls Church     VA   22:53  7:22 
   43   6/23         80 Michael Crochet         M  33 Springfield      VA   22:55  7:23 
   44   6/30        154 Jason Giroux            M  14 Falls Church     VA   23:00  7:25 
   45   1/70        402 Sam Ross                M  10 Annandale        VA   23:10  7:28 
   46  15/76        518 Calvin Zubaly           M  15 Falls Church     VA   23:12  7:28 
   47   2/35         22 Julianna Araujo         F  27 Springfield      VA   23:23  7:32 
   48   3/99        474 Katie Valases           F  18 Annandale        VA   23:34  7:35 
   49   3/35        260 Amy Leinkram            F  27 Arlington        VA   23:37  7:37 
   50  16/76         50 Alex Bruning            M  16 Fairfax          VA   23:38  7:37 
   51   1/48         26 Allyson Ashley          F  47 Annandale        VA   23:39  7:37 
   52   7/34        346 Keith Peterson          M  55 Falls Church     VA   23:39  7:37 
   53   1/5          43 Betty Blank             F  63 Falls Church     VA   23:43  7:38 
   54   4/99          5 Aminah Ahmad            F  16 Annandale        VA   23:45  7:39 
   55                31 Afzal Aziz              M     Falls Church     VA   23:55  7:42 
   56   8/20        372 George Reyes            M  24 Falls Church     VA   23:58  7:43 
   57   2/70        574 Peter Kashynski         M  10                       23:58  7:43 
   58   2/37        446 Jennifer Starkey        F  34 Falls Church     VA   24:05  7:45 
   59   3/70          4 Yousef Abdow            M   9                       24:08  7:46 
   60   9/20        220 Paul Johnson            M  29 Springfield      VA   24:16  7:49 
   61   1/40        140 Lauren Gagermeier       F  12 Annandale        VA   24:17  7:49 
   62   5/99        397 Olivia Rogers           F  16 Annandale        VA   24:18  7:50 
   63   6/99         28 Elizabeth Ashley        F  17 Annandale        VA   24:19  7:50 
   64   3/37         46 Dawn Boulter            F  33 Falls Church     VA   24:21  7:51 
   65  17/76        719 Elijah Rochon           M  15 Annandale        VA   24:23  7:51 
   66   7/30        163 Colin Greene            M  12 Annandale        VA   24:26  7:52 
   67  18/76        797 Elios Cozor             M  15                       24:28  7:53 
   68   2/44        401 Matt Ross               M  41 Annandale        VA   24:30  7:53 
   69   3/44        310 Scott Moore             M  46 Chantilly        VA   24:32  7:54 
   70   8/34        444 Mike Sponable           M  51 Fairfax          VA   24:39  7:57 
   71   8/30        467 Duy Todd Tran           M  14 Fairfax          VA   24:44  7:58 
   72  19/76         34 Brent Barbaro           M  15 Annandale        VA   24:47  7:59 
   73   4/44         30 Carlos Avila            M  46 Falls Church     VA   24:52  8:00 
   74  20/76        247 Miguel Lara             M  16                       24:53  8:01 
   75   5/44        498 Michael Wellck          M  44 Falls Church     VA   24:54  8:01 
   76   9/34         40 Michael Bigman          M  57 Springfield      VA   25:07  8:05 
   77   9/30        354 Anh-Minh Phung          M  14 Falls Church     VA   25:09  8:06 
   78  21/76        207 Steven Huddleston       M  17 Fairfax          VA   25:18  8:09 
   79   4/70        276 Sean Maginniss          M  10 Falls Church     VA   25:18  8:09 
   80  10/30         56 Austin Byrd             M  14 Falls Church     VA   25:20  8:10 
   81   2/40        227 Maureen Keating         F  13 Annandale        VA   25:21  8:10 
   82   1/12        791 Stephen Kelley          M  64                       25:28  8:12 
   83  10/34        413 Dave Salvagnini         M  52 Falls Church     VA   25:31  8:13 
   84   2/48        165 Paige Greiner           F  40 Falls Church     VA   25:39  8:16 
   85   4/37        722 Ellen Hamel             F  38 Falls Church     VA   25:39  8:16 
   86   7/99        282 Lilli Mathews           F  15 Annandale        VA   25:39  8:16 
   87  11/34        456 Tim Switzer             M  59 Falls Church     VA   25:39  8:16 
   88   1/36        131 Kate Felts              F  50 Silver Spring    MD   25:44  8:17 
   89   7/23        299 Nicholas Miller         M  35 Arlington        VA   25:44  8:17 
   90  10/20        210 Joseph Ingberg          M  26 Annandale        VA   25:50  8:19 
   91   5/70        562 Robel Endalkachew       M  11                       25:50  8:19 
   92  22/76        234 Saud Khan               M  16 Annandale        VA   25:53  8:20 
   93   5/37        114 Caroline Duckworth      F  36 Falls Church     VA   25:53  8:20 
   94   1/66        287 Jessica McCormick       F  11 Fairfax          VA   25:53  8:20 
   95  12/34        229 Neil Kelly              M  53                       25:55  8:21 
   96   2/12        102 Stephen Donovan         M  62 Falls Church     VA   25:55  8:21 
   97  11/30         27 Ian Ashley              M  12 Annandale        VA   25:57  8:21 
   98   6/37        191 Mary Hiatt              F  33 Silver Spring    MD   26:11  8:26 
   99   6/70        770 Simon Barnes            M   9                       26:14  8:27 
  100   6/44        771 Charles Barnes          M  48                       26:16  8:28 


                 11th Annual Falls Church HS Jaguar 5k/1m
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/30/2016

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  101   8/99        134 Prima Filart            F  15 Annandale        VA   26:16  8:28 
  102   3/48         75 Alice Chu               F  46 Annandale        VA   26:18  8:28 
  103   7/44        764 Jeff Green              M  49                       26:20  8:29 
  104   2/36        654 Kristin Moag            F  50                       26:21  8:29 
  105   4/35        100 Mary Donovan            F  25 Falls Church     VA   26:22  8:29 
  106   5/35        101 Anna Donovan            F  25 Falls Church     VA   26:23  8:30 
  107  12/30         86 James Dapogny           M  12 Annandale        VA   26:23  8:30 
  108  23/76        399 Christian Ja Rosario    M  15 Falls Church     VA   26:27  8:31 
  109  24/76        730 Jeremiah Gardner        M  15 Falls Church     VA   26:31  8:32 
  110   3/36        118 Carolyn Ecelbarger      F  52 Annandale        VA   26:34  8:33 
  111   7/70        556 Alexander Castro        M  10                       26:34  8:33 
  112  13/34        272 Michael MacIejewski     M  50 Stafford         VA   26:35  8:34 
  113   8/70        550 Alex Berhane            M  11                       26:36  8:34 
  114   3/40        707 Kylie Clark             F  14 Annandale        VA   26:38  8:35 
  115   9/70         21 Steve Aquirre           M   8                       26:38  8:35 
  116               675 Nick Szuflita           M                           26:39  8:35 
  117   4/36        422 Marla Schnall           F  52 Arlington        VA   26:39  8:35 
  118   8/23        297 Jonathan Melendez       M  36 Falls Chuch      VA   26:40  8:35 
  119  14/34         63 Richard Carlstrom       M  52 Annandale        VA   26:43  8:36 
  120  25/76        296 Roberto Mejia Jr.       M  16 Falls Church     VA   26:45  8:37 
  121   7/37        153 Glenda Giroux           F  39 Falls Church     VA   26:48  8:38 
  122  11/20        122 Aubrey Elliott          M  25 Fredericksburg   VA   26:50  8:39 
  123  10/70        575 Dominic Kaufmann        M   9                       26:50  8:39 
  124  11/70        482 Kai Villanueva          M   9                       26:50  8:39 
  125   8/44        646 Kurt Kaufmann           M  44                       26:50  8:39 
  126  12/70        443 Christopher Soto        M  11                       26:51  8:39 
  127   8/37        319 Jenny Murphy            F  37 Springfield      VA   26:54  8:40 
  128   4/40        263 Sylvie Lister           F  12 Falls Church     VA   26:54  8:40 
  129  12/20        505 Dilanka Wijeyesekera    M  24 Falls Church     VA   26:58  8:41 
  130  13/70        379 Ryan Riedel             M  11 Annandale        VA   27:02  8:42 
  131  26/76        748 Taliesin Dunne          M  16 Falls Church          27:05  8:43 
  132  15/34        161 Michael Greene          M  59 Annandale        VA   27:06  8:44 
  133  14/70        453 Evan Swift              M  10 Annandale        VA   27:06  8:44 
  134   5/36        345 Haleh Peterson          F  51 Falls Church     VA   27:13  8:46 
  135               387 Erick Rocha             M     Falls Church     VA   27:13  8:46 
  136   9/23        769 Kefelegen Abate         M  37                       27:18  8:47 
  137   2/66        545 Kristina Balatbat       F  10                       27:20  8:48 
  138  10/23        729 Keith Gardner           M  36 Falls Church     VA   27:23  8:49 
  139   9/99        415 MacArena Santillan Quin F  17 Annandale        VA   27:24  8:50 
  140               417 Rovin Santos Ramirez    M     Falls Church     VA   27:25  8:50 
  141  27/76        469 Kevin Truong            M  15 Falls Church     VA   27:28  8:51 
  142  16/34         10 Ralph Albrecht          M  50 Fairfax          VA   27:33  8:52 
  143  15/70        563 Kelly Force             M  10                       27:35  8:53 
  144   9/44        115 Todd Dunbar             M  48 Vienna           VA   27:36  8:53 
  145  10/99         70 Nithya Chaudhari        F  15 Fairfax          VA   27:36  8:53 
  146  17/34        759 David Hartford          M  52                       27:38  8:54 
  147  16/70          7 Qasim Ahmed             M  10                       27:39  8:54 
  148   6/36        183 Karen Haworth           F  51 Falls Church     VA   27:41  8:55 
  149  17/70         67 David Caudillo          M   8 Falls Church     VA   27:45  8:56 
  150   3/66        768 Adelaide Bates          F   8                       27:46  8:57 
  151               637 Adam Gillenwater        M                           27:51  8:58 
  152  18/70        553 Naol Bisrat             M   9                       27:52  8:58 
  153  28/76        442 Matthew Sonnen          M  16 Annandale        VA   27:55  8:59 
  154  11/99        465 Brenda Tran             F  15 Falls Church     VA   27:55  9:00 
  155  10/44        441 Thomas Sonnen           M  45 Annandale        VA   27:56  9:00 
  156   9/37        754 Amy Moss                F  37 Falls Church          27:58  9:00 
  157   6/35        171 Jordan Hales            F  25 Falls Church     VA   28:00  9:01 
  158  13/20        159 Mark Grant              M  25 Burke            VA   28:01  9:01 
  159                15 Mohammad Alom           M     Annandale        VA   28:07  9:03 
  160  10/37        349 Carmen Petty            F  31 Falls Church     VA   28:07  9:03 
  161  11/23        348 Joeph Petty             M  32 Falls Church     VA   28:07  9:03 
  162  29/76        531 Patrick Gutual          M  17 Falls Church     VA   28:08  9:04 
  163   7/35        172 Kelsey Hales            F  24 Arlington        VA   28:12  9:05 
  164   4/48        488 Laura Waldschmidt       F  49 Vienna           VA   28:12  9:05 
  165  30/76        434 Levi Silva              M  15 Falls Church     VA   28:14  9:06 
  166   7/36         64 Maureen Carlstrom       F  53 Annandale        VA   28:16  9:06 
  167  12/23        755 John Curle              M  37 Falls Church          28:19  9:07 
  168  13/30        188 Henry Held              M  13 Annandale        VA   28:24  9:09 
  169  31/76        484 Vincent Vu              M  15 Falls Church     VA   28:25  9:09 
  170  32/76         12 Christopher Albrecht    M  15 Fairfax          VA   28:25  9:09 
  171  11/37         99 Meghan Donohue          F  34 Falls Church     VA   28:26  9:10 
  172   5/40        288 Megan McCormick         F  13 Fairfax          VA   28:27  9:10 
  173  33/76        253 Johnny Le               M  15 Falls Church     VA   28:28  9:10 
  174  12/37        360 Deniece Pritchett       F  31 Washington       DC   28:31  9:11 
  175   3/12        711 Laurence Davey          M  63 Fairfax          VA   28:37  9:13 
  176  11/44         25 Merrell Ashley          M  46 Annandale        VA   28:40  9:14 
  177  34/76        177 Adam Harris             M  16 Falls Church     VA   28:42  9:15 
  178  35/76         33 Abdalla Badri           M  15 Fairfax          VA   28:45  9:15 
  179               632 Sarah Edwards           F                           28:45  9:15 
  180  19/70        544 Ryan Ayouch             M   8                       28:45  9:16 
  181  18/34        424 Adam Schwartz           M  55 Springfield      VA   28:48  9:16 
  182               645 Akira Kanesaka          M                           28:49  9:17 
  183  20/70        606 Yamluck Teshome         M  11                       28:51  9:17 
  184   8/35         92 Lindsey Devore          F  28 Falls Church     VA   28:52  9:18 
  185  19/34        487 Nicholas Wakeman        M  52 Alexandria       VA   29:05  9:22 
  186   6/40         48 Abrol Brea              F  13                       29:06  9:22 
  187   8/36        343 Brenda Parker           F  53 Annandale        VA   29:07  9:23 
  188   9/36        396 Mary Rogers             F  53 Annandale        VA   29:08  9:23 
  189  14/30        777 Andrew Sobol            M  12                       29:15  9:25 
  190  12/99        150 Nicole Gaspari          F  15 Vienna           VA   29:19  9:26 
  191   7/40         98 Catherine Doan          F  14 Annandale        VA   29:20  9:27 
  192  12/44        306 Mike Monette            M  48 Fairfax          VA   29:23  9:28 
  193   4/66        307 Finlay Monette          F  10 Fairfax          VA   29:25  9:28 
  194   9/35        266 Christina Long          F  27 Falls Church     VA   29:27  9:29 
  195   5/66        573 Reagan Kampshror        F   9                       29:33  9:31 
  196  10/36        224 Maureen Joseph          F  50 Falls Church     VA   29:37  9:32 
  197  15/30        744 Gareth Clark            M  12 Falls Church          29:40  9:33 
  198  13/37        461 Kathryn Thayer          F  30 Centreville      VA   29:40  9:33 
  199  11/36        261 Lois Leinkram           F  54 Falls Church     VA   29:41  9:34 
  200  13/44        634 Scott Force             M  44                       29:46  9:35 


                 11th Annual Falls Church HS Jaguar 5k/1m
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/30/2016

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  201   5/48        437 Janet Sims              F  49 Falls Church     VA   29:46  9:35 
  202  21/70         89 Dennis Deleon           M  10                       29:46  9:35 
  203   6/48        286 Josie McCormick         F  44 Fairfax          VA   29:51  9:37 
  204  22/70        271 Anders Luffman          M  11 Falls Church     VA   29:52  9:37 
  205  14/37        686 Samson Zepre            F  39                       29:53  9:37 
  206  14/44        275 Marcus Maginniss        M  44 Falls Church     VA   30:00  9:40 
  207  10/35        109 Mollie Dreisbach        F  23 Fairfax          VA   30:02  9:40 
  208   8/40        534 Ellie Thatcher          F  14 Falls Church     VA   30:06  9:42 
  209   6/66        591 Valeria Peterson        F  10                       30:08  9:42 
  210  23/70        581 Fanuael Melaku          M  10                       30:09  9:43 
  211  13/23        432 Sayed Shinwari          M  34 Falls Church     VA   30:09  9:43 
  212  24/70        408 Aboobaker Saand         M   8                       30:10  9:43 
  213  12/36         19 Azi Amirsadri           F  57                       30:11  9:43 
  214  16/30        279 Evan Manders            M  14 Falls Church     VA   30:22  9:47 
  215   4/12        278 Scott Manders           M  60 Falls Church     VA   30:23  9:47 
  216   7/48        475 Jenna Van Hook          F  43 Falls Church     VA   30:24  9:47 
  217  13/99        237 Laura Kiesel            F  16 Annandale        VA   30:25  9:48 
  218  15/44        111 Dave Dresser            M  47 Annandale        VA   30:28  9:49 
  219  16/44        643 Karl Jensen             M  47                       30:28  9:49 
  220   7/66        571 Madeline Jensen         F  10                       30:29  9:49 
  221               742 Caroline Gee            F     Falls Church          30:32  9:50 
  222  11/35        468 Julia Truelove          F  23 Fairfax          VA   30:33  9:50 
  223   8/66        584 Chinemere Njoku         F   9                       30:38  9:52 
  224                59 Christina Cacanindin    F                           30:38  9:52 
  225  14/99        524 Sabrina Ramirez         F  15 Annandale        VA   30:42  9:53 
  226  13/36        178 Maureen Harris          F  55 Falls Church     VA   30:43  9:54 
  227  15/37          1 Vidalina Abadam         F  33 Vienna           VA   30:46  9:54 
  228  16/37        448 Carrie Summers          F  38 Springfield      VA   30:46  9:55 
  229  14/36        160 Kathleen Green          F  53 Falls Church     VA   30:47  9:55 
  230  17/37        338 Sorya Or                F  36 Fairfax          VA   30:49  9:55 
  231                82 Jeffrey Cruz            M     Falls Church     VA   30:53  9:57 
  232  25/70        577 Nolan Li                M   8                       30:53  9:57 
  233  26/70        538 Abem Alemu              M   9                       31:03 10:00 
  234  20/34        802 Steve Sandoval          M  59                       31:11 10:03 
  235   2/5         776 Mary Ann Bush           F  62                       31:15 10:04 
  236   8/48        384 Hiromi Robinson         F  49 Falls Church     VA   31:21 10:06 
  237  36/76        173 Nick Halstead           M  15 Annandale        VA   31:22 10:06 
  238  15/36        721 Leslie Deavers          F  52 Middletown       MD   31:27 10:08 
  239   9/40        495 Faith Weiss             F  12 Falls Church     VA   31:27 10:08 
  240  18/37        285 Camille McCarthy        F  37 Falls Church     VA   31:31 10:09 
  241  27/70        385 Kai Robinson            M   9                       31:35 10:10 
  242   9/66        158 Doaa Graich             F  10                       31:35 10:10 
  243  10/66        549 Correne Bellem          F  11                       31:39 10:11 
  244  28/70        182 Yousef Hassom           M  10                       31:39 10:11 
  245  14/23        620 Bryan Balatbat          M  39                       31:40 10:12 
  246  17/44        624 Ed Bellem               M  47                       31:41 10:12 
  247  37/76        255 Sammy Le                M  16 Fairfax          VA   31:41 10:12 
  248  29/70        572 Alhoucine Jouhari       M   9                       31:43 10:13 
  249  15/23         96 Nick Dibenedetto        M  30 Falls Church     VA   31:43 10:13 
  250  30/70        542 Christopher Amos        M  10                       31:44 10:13 
  251  19/37        513 Meghan Yingling         F  30 Falls Church     VA   31:44 10:13 
  252  31/70        558 Benjamin Cluck          M  10                       31:44 10:13 
  253  32/70        569 Adam Jama               M  11                       31:45 10:14 
  254  11/66        551 Kasey Birtell           F  11                       31:48 10:15 
  255   9/48        627 Kimberlee Christian     F  46                       31:52 10:16 
  256                66 Daely Castillo          F     Vienna           VA   31:58 10:18 
  257               674 Margaret Summers        F                           32:00 10:18 
  258   5/12        248 Randy Latimer           M  66 Vienna           VA   32:04 10:20 
  259  33/70        738 Lucas Iannotti          M   9 Falls Church          32:06 10:20 
  260  34/70        587 Tate Oleson             M   9                       32:09 10:21 
  261  12/66        557 Tara Chung              F  11                       32:10 10:22 
  262  18/44        269 Anthony Lower-Basch     M  45 Falls Church     VA   32:15 10:23 
  263  38/76        268 Daniel Lower-Basch      M  15 Falls Church     VA   32:15 10:23 
  264  10/48        668 Stacey Rantala          F  45                       32:15 10:23 
  265  15/99         13 Rachel Albrecht         F  18 Fairfax          VA   32:16 10:23 
  266  16/99        108 Caroline Doyle          F  15 Oakton           VA   32:24 10:26 
  267  13/66         83 Judith Cruz             F  11                       32:24 10:26 
  268  11/48        454 Amy Swift               F  41 Annandale        VA   32:33 10:29 
  269  16/23        333 Darnell Nunez           M  37 Fairfax          VA   32:34 10:29 
  270  12/48         11 Michelle Albrecht       F  49 Fairfax          VA   32:51 10:35 
  271  19/44        798 Guaylon Arnic           M  42                       32:56 10:36 
  272  14/66        543 Amaya Arnic             F  10                       32:56 10:36 
  273  15/66         79 Faith Cotton            F   9 Falls Church     VA   32:58 10:37 
  274  20/44        649 Jimmy Li                M  43                       33:02 10:38 
  275  10/40        295 Kylie Mejia             F  13 Falls Church     VA   33:02 10:38 
  276  20/37        477 An Vance                F  30                       33:02 10:38 
  277               795 Taiki Bongiovi                                      33:03 10:39 
  278  17/99        375 Tami Richardson         F  17 Fairfax          VA   33:03 10:39 
  279  18/99        736 Ariana Vivicochea       F  15 Falls Church          33:09 10:40 
  280  16/66        564 Feben Gebreegziabehe    F  10                       33:09 10:40 
  281  17/30        743 Owen Clark              M  14 Falls Church          33:09 10:41 
  282  21/34        745 Howard Hicks            M  54 Springfield           33:10 10:41 
  283  21/44        685 Yohannes Zegeye         M  43                       33:11 10:41 
  284  11/40        772 Madelyn Vasquez         F  14                       33:11 10:41 
  285  35/70        807 Adrian Zarate           M   9                       33:17 10:43 
  286  12/40        739 Amy Ralole              F  14                       33:20 10:44 
  287  19/99        192 Riley Higgins           F  15 Oakton           VA   33:20 10:44 
  288  36/70        107 Declan Doyle            M  11 Oakton           VA   33:26 10:46 
  289  17/66        508 Ella Willis             F  11 Falls Church Hs  VA   33:27 10:46 
  290  37/70        609 Caleb Virkstis          M  10                       33:28 10:47 
  291  13/48        679 Katherine Virkstis      F  43                       33:28 10:47 
  292  38/70        547 Ronan Bates             M  11                       33:30 10:47 
  293  22/44        128 Jim Fay                 M  46 Arlington        VA   33:30 10:47 
  294  22/34         38 John Bertha             M  52 Falls Church     VA   33:31 10:48 
  295  14/48        788 Shelley Omar            F  41                       33:32 10:48 
  296  20/99         61 Stephanie Candia        F  15 Annandale        VA   33:33 10:48 
  297  13/40         54 Marisa Bush             F  14 Annandale        VA   33:39 10:50 
  298  23/34        622 Brian Bates             M  53                       33:45 10:52 
  299  39/70         88 Eddie De Leon           M   9                       33:47 10:53 
  300  14/40        155 Sara Giroux             F  12 Falls Church     VA   33:51 10:54 


                 11th Annual Falls Church HS Jaguar 5k/1m
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/30/2016

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  301  39/76        195 Julian Hockenberry      M  16                       33:52 10:54 
  302  21/37        811 Dalia Palchik           F  32                       33:52 10:54 
  303  18/30         17 Angel Miguel Alonzo     M  14 Falls Church     VA   33:54 10:55 
  304  19/30        156 William Gonzalez        M  14 Falls Church     VA   33:59 10:57 
  305  18/66        560 Colleen Early           F   9                       34:00 10:57 
  306  20/30        367 Eric Ramsey             M  14 Annandale        VA   34:00 10:57 
  307  15/40        303 Grace Molinaro          F  14 Falls Church     VA   34:06 10:59 
  308  19/66        546 Bridget Barron          F   9                       34:14 11:01 
  309  21/99         32 Ellie Bach              F  16 Falls Church     VA   34:16 11:02 
  310  40/76        808 Cristian Guardado       M  17                       34:17 11:02 
  311  20/66        601 Gabriela Simmons-Robles F   9                       34:17 11:03 
  312  15/48        106 Michelle Doyle          F  46 Oakton           VA   34:18 11:03 
  313  22/99        809 Allison Roca            F  16                       34:21 11:04 
  314  21/66        580 Katerin Mejia-Ruiz      F  10                       34:29 11:06 
  315  22/66        554 Sophia Bongiovi         F  10                       34:34 11:08 
  316               629 Jessica Dobis           F                           34:36 11:08 
  317  16/48        621 Susan Barron            F  43                       34:36 11:09 
  318  23/44        631 David Early             M  48                       34:38 11:09 
  319  21/30        737 Jasson Tamago           M  12 Falls Church          34:40 11:10 
  320  12/35        438 Kaitlin Smart           F  25 Fredericksburg   VA   34:41 11:10 
  321  23/66        184 Janna Hayajneh          F  10                       34:42 11:10 
  322  16/40        298 Jenna Merkel            F  14 Annandale        VA   34:42 11:10 
  323               619 Liz Aloisi              F                           34:43 11:11 
  324  24/66        536 Rwan Abdelfattah        F  10                       34:43 11:11 
  325  16/36         87 Karen David             F  54 Falls Church     VA   34:48 11:12 
  326  17/48        418 Michelle Scheuerman     F  48 Falls Church     VA   34:48 11:12 
  327  24/44        254 Anh-Tuan Le             M  43 Fairfax          VA   34:50 11:13 
  328  22/30        256 Max Le                  M  14 Fairfax          VA   34:51 11:13 
  329  23/30         37 Andrew Bell             M  13 Falls Church     VA   34:53 11:14 
  330  17/40        257 Sophie Lebegern         F  14 Annandale        VA   34:54 11:14 
  331  23/99         42 Tessa Biver             F  15 Falls Church     VA   34:54 11:14 
  332  40/70         85 Jeffrey Cruz            M   9                       34:59 11:16 
  333  22/37        357 Christen Pone-Sanchez   F  35 Falls Church     VA   35:00 11:16 
  334  25/66        112 Delia Dresser           F  11 Annandale        VA   35:07 11:18 
  335  18/48        320 Susan Nagle             F  46 Falls Church     VA   35:07 11:18 
  336   1/2         501 Mandy Whalen            F  75 Falls Church     VA   35:11 11:20 
  337   6/12        361 Gene Proctor            M  67 Annandale        VA   35:12 11:20 
  338  17/36        787 Linda Ferguson          F  56                       35:12 11:20 
  339  23/37        222 Jackelyn Jordan         F  37 Dumfries         VA   35:13 11:20 
  340  41/70         77 Jonathan Colato         M   9                       35:13 11:20 
  341  41/76        273 Dylan MacKey            M  16 Annandale        VA   35:19 11:22 
  342  13/35        790 Claire O'Connor         F  27                       35:20 11:23 
  343  42/76         62 John Carlin             M  16 Annandale        VA   35:28 11:25 
  344  26/66        568 Sofia Ielmini           F  11                       35:30 11:26 
  345  27/66        567 Gabrielle Hursey        F  10                       35:32 11:27 
  346  28/66        555 Charlotte Boucher       F  10                       35:35 11:27 
  347  43/76         78 Johnny Coppola          M  16 Annandale        VA   35:38 11:28 
  348  29/66        570 Sohan Jama              F  10                       35:41 11:30 
  349  25/44        642 Mohamed Jama            M  49                       35:42 11:30 
  350  24/99        814 Katherine Cespedes Esca F  17                       35:49 11:32 
  351  14/35        116 Mary Earnhart           F  24 Annandale        VA   35:51 11:33 
  352  19/48        647 Genia Kenschaft         F  49                       35:58 11:35 
  353  18/36         65 Lois Cascella           F  50 Falls Church     VA   36:02 11:36 
  354  14/20         47 Joseph Bradley          M  22 Vienna           VA   36:07 11:38 
  355  15/20        491 Brett Warren            M  28 Vienna           VA   36:09 11:38 
  356  42/70        481 Christian Villalobos    M   9                       36:10 11:39 
  357  44/76        336 Thomas Olson            M  17 Falls Church     VA   36:11 11:39 
  358  24/34        335 Stephen Olson           M  54 Falls Church     VA   36:11 11:39 
  359  43/70        603 Ethan Sobol             M  11                       36:16 11:41 
  360  26/44        625 Tom Bongiovi            M  44                       36:18 11:41 
  361  24/37        318 Kayla Murphy            F  30 Arlington        VA   36:18 11:41 
  362               796 Julianna Bongiovi       F                           36:18 11:41 
  363  44/70        593 Juan Pablo Ponce Robles M  10                       36:19 11:42 
  364  15/35         97 Alyce Dilauro           F  27 Vienna           VA   36:19 11:42 
  365  27/44        650 Joshua Lubarsky         M  41                       36:21 11:42 
  366  16/20        132 Elliott Ferrence        M  23 Falls Church     VA   36:22 11:43 
  367  45/70        598 Max Schmeck             M  10                       36:22 11:43 
  368  16/35        312 Caitlin Morahan         F  24 Falls Church     VA   36:22 11:43 
  369  20/48        662 Alison Oleson           F  40                       36:23 11:43 
  370  45/76        657 Charles Jr Njoku        M  16                       36:28 11:45 
  371               347 Abby Petros             F     Annandale        VA   36:29 11:45 
  372  46/70        412 Nader Salih             M   8                       36:34 11:47 
  373  17/35        176 Katelyn Hannel          F  22 Falls Church     VA   36:35 11:47 
  374  47/70        236 Shehroze Kiani          M   9                       36:36 11:47 
  375  24/30         57 Tyler Byrd              M  12 Falls Church     VA   36:37 11:48 
  376  18/40         74 Hannah Chromicz         F  12 Falls Church     VA   36:39 11:48 
  377  21/48        507 Colleen Willis          F  41 Falls Church     VA   36:39 11:48 
  378  25/99        509 Ava Willis              F  15 Falls Church     VA   36:40 11:48 
  379  22/48        358 Beth Poplin             F  46 Annandale        VA   36:40 11:48 
  380  48/70        238 Alexander Klucefski     M   8                       36:43 11:49 
  381  28/44        167 David Gundlach          M  47 Fairfax          VA   36:43 11:50 
  382               267 Jose Lopez              M     Falls Church     VA   36:44 11:50 
  383  25/30        747 David Truong            M  12 Falls Church          36:49 11:51 
  384  26/99         55 Bernette Butler         F  15 Annandale        VA   36:49 11:51 
  385  46/76        724 Jeremy Garcia           M  15                  VA   36:51 11:52 
  386  19/40        504 Rebecca Whitten         F  14 Annandale        VA   36:56 11:53 
  387  30/66        789 Laila Omar              F  11                       36:59 11:55 
  388  49/70        113 Sam Dresser             M   9 Annandale        VA   37:01 11:55 
  389  23/48        763 Carrie Conley           F  42                       37:02 11:56 
  390  20/40        762 Claire Conley           F  12                       37:02 11:56 
  391  31/66        596 Megan Riehm             F   9                       37:03 11:56 
  392  47/76        169 Edward Guzman           M  16 Falls Church     VA   37:06 11:57 
  393   3/5         334 Susan Olson             F  66 Falls Church     VA   37:07 11:57 
  394  32/66        582 Zoe Mitchell            F   8                       37:10 11:58 
  395  27/99        148 Janine Gaspari          F  18 Vienna           VA   37:17 12:00 
  396  50/70        164 Julio Gregorio          M   9                       37:17 12:00 
  397  18/35        211 Kirsten Ingberg         F  28 Fairfax          VA   37:18 12:01 
  398  24/48        653 Yvette Mitchell         F  41                       37:18 12:01 
  399  21/40        149 Lisa Gaspari            F  12 Vienna           VA   37:26 12:03 
  400  48/76        706 Rojo Ramiandrisoa       M  15 Falls Church     VA   37:27 12:04 


                 11th Annual Falls Church HS Jaguar 5k/1m
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/30/2016

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  401  49/76         76 Ryan Clary              M  16 Annandale        VA   37:38 12:07 
  402  51/70        323 Juan Ndong-Nzang        M   8                       37:39 12:08 
  403  50/76        264 Edgar Lizama            M  17 Falls Church     VA   37:43 12:09 
  404  19/36        792 Mary Beth Gartinez      F  58                       37:51 12:11 
  405  25/48        659 Ugochi Njoku            F  46                       37:54 12:12 
  406  29/44        774 Solon Simmons           M  47                       37:58 12:13 
  407  28/99        756 Diva Diaz               F  15 Falls Church          37:58 12:14 
  408  29/99        752 Chloe Empleo            F  15 Falls Church          37:58 12:14 
  409               618 Katie Aloisi            F                           37:59 12:14 
  410  52/70        552 Amman Bisrat            M  11                       37:59 12:14 
  411  33/66        561 Arielle Else            F  10                       38:00 12:14 
  412  20/36        670 Andrea Robles           F  52                       38:12 12:18 
  413  26/48        110 Tracy Dresser           F  47 Annandale        VA   38:12 12:18 
  414  27/48        750 Carol Englebrecht       F  48 Centreville           38:14 12:19 
  415  34/66          3 Mariam Abdi             F  10                       38:26 12:23 
  416  35/66        342 Munjwok Othow           F  10                       38:27 12:23 
  417  25/34        665 Juan Ponce              M  51                       38:28 12:23 
  418  36/66         20 Rida Anias              F  11                       38:30 12:24 
  419  19/35        355 Rachel Pipitone         F  28 Alexandria       VA   38:30 12:24 
  420  37/66        471 Laura Truong            F  10 Falls Church     VA   38:31 12:24 
  421  17/23        470 Francisco Truong        M  36 Falls Church     VA   38:31 12:24 
  422  25/37        330 Lan Nguyen              F  34 Oakton           VA   38:31 12:24 
  423  53/70        125 Zain Esmail             M   9                       38:32 12:24 
  424  20/35        445 Meghan Spoth            F  25 Arlington        VA   38:32 12:24 
  425  21/35        284 Megan McCabe            F  26 Falls Church     VA   38:35 12:26 
  426  18/23        391 Martin Rodriguez        M  30 Fairfax          VA   38:36 12:26 
  427  54/70        614 Lukas Wuhrer            M   9                       38:39 12:27 
  428   4/5         142 Robin Gannon            F  62 Annandale        VA   38:40 12:27 
  429  26/34         44 Mark Boger              M  58 Fairfax          VA   38:41 12:27 
  430  55/70         84 Angel Cruz              M   9                       38:43 12:28 
  431  30/44        240 Matthew Kratz           M  46 Falls Church     VA   38:43 12:28 
  432  27/34        404 Christopher Roussey     M  51 Falls Church     VA   38:44 12:28 
  433  28/34        193 Tim Himes               M  51                       38:50 12:30 
  434  28/48        673 Christine Sobol         F  46                       38:54 12:32 
  435  38/66        378 Adele Riedel            F   8 Annandale        VA   39:01 12:34 
  436  29/48        139 Bonnie Gagermeier       F  47 Annandale        VA   39:02 12:34 
  437  39/66        462 Kate Tillett            F  11 Annandale        VA   39:02 12:34 
  438  29/34        201 Harley Hopkins          M  59 Falls Church     VA   39:06 12:35 
  439               723 Thomas Muletla          M     Clifton          VA   39:11 12:37 
  440  30/99        761 Lennon Wuhrer           F  15                       39:16 12:39 
  441  31/44        683 Chris Wuhrer            M  46                       39:19 12:40 
  442  51/76         18 Pedro Alvarado          M  18 Falls Church     VA   39:19 12:40 
  443  56/70         36 Alexander Bayliss       M   8                       39:30 12:43 
  444  40/66        565 Meghan Healy            F  11                       39:30 12:43 
  445  19/23         35 Timothy Bayliss         M  30 Alexandria       VA   39:31 12:43 
  446  22/35        180 Kathryn Hartzell        F  24 Alexandria       VA   39:34 12:45 
  447  41/66        492 Faiza Warsame           F   9                       39:36 12:45 
  448  30/48        639 Michelle Healy          F  45                       39:41 12:47 
  449  21/36         93 Peggy Di Scipio         F  50 Falls Church     VA   39:42 12:47 
  450  42/66        548 Kennedy Beal            F  11                       39:50 12:50 
  451  32/44        623 Loyd Beal               M  41                       39:54 12:51 
  452  57/70        133 Adam Fikar              M  10                       39:56 12:51 
  453               626 Kara Brosmer            F                           40:00 12:53 
  454  33/44        681 Douglas Webb            M  46                       40:01 12:53 
  455  22/40        767 Ayelen Soto-Aize        F  12                       40:06 12:55 
  456  26/37        218 Meredith Jessen         F  32 Alexandria       VA   40:12 12:57 
  457  31/99        217 Jaya Jain               F  18 Annandale        VA   40:12 12:57 
  458  32/99        185 Sarah (sam) Haynes      F  15 Falls Church     VA   40:12 12:57 
  459  33/99         68 Shandy Cerda            F  15 Falls Church     VA   40:19 12:59 
  460  34/99         58 Jennifer Cacanindin     F  15 Falls Church     VA   40:20 12:59 
  461  26/30        187 Thomas Held             M  14 Annandale        VA   40:34 13:04 
  462  52/76         51 Indy Bui                M  15 Reston           VA   40:34 13:04 
  463  53/76        803 Camerin Kith            M  15                       40:36 13:04 
  464  23/35        499 Michelle Wenz           F  28 Alexandria       VA   40:37 13:05 
  465  35/99        274 Dylanie MacLean         F  15 Annandale        VA   40:40 13:06 
  466   7/12        105 Ken Doyle               M  61 Annandale        VA   40:40 13:06 
  467  31/48        250 Kate Lauderdale         F  45 Annandale        VA   40:43 13:07 
  468  24/35        371 Amanda Regehr           F  29 Manassas Park    VA   40:46 13:07 
  469   8/12        510 William Withers         M  63 Nokesville       VA   40:46 13:08 
  470  32/48        321 Jacqueline Naughton     F  46 Burke            VA   40:46 13:08 
  471  33/48        363 Stefanie Raleigh        F  44 Manassas         VA   40:47 13:08 
  472  23/40        775 Samantha Corpuz         F  14                       40:47 13:08 
  473  43/66        589 Aisha Osman             F  10                       40:51 13:09 
  474  36/99        810 Barbara Maxwell         F  15                       41:09 13:15 
  475  44/66        341 Banan Osman             F  10                       41:10 13:15 
  476  24/40        313 Maria Morris            F  14 Falls Church     VA   41:12 13:16 
  477  34/48        663 Hua Park                F  40                       41:15 13:17 
  478  37/99        104 Tori Doyle              F  15 Annandale        VA   41:16 13:17 
  479  38/99        407 Madeleine Rumingan      F  16 Fairfax          VA   41:21 13:19 
  480  39/99        512 McKenzie Wolsey         F  16 Falls Church     VA   41:21 13:19 
  481  22/36          9 Lucie Albert-Drucker    F  57 Falls Church     VA   41:22 13:19 
  482  45/66        190 Shannon Herrity         F  10 Falls Church     VA   41:22 13:19 
  483  58/70        579 Jackson McManus         M  10                       41:34 13:23 
  484  46/66        602 Payton Smith            F  11                       41:34 13:23 
  485  47/66        599 Emma Schrage            F   9                       41:34 13:23 
  486               638 Emily Goldhammer        F                           41:34 13:23 
  487  35/48        671 Tuyen Schrage           F  41                       41:40 13:25 
  488  25/35        452 Bess Sussman            F  25 Springfield      VA   41:45 13:27 
  489   5/5         120 Patricia Edwards        F  65 Burke            VA   41:45 13:27 
  490  17/20        451 Chad Sussman            M  26 Springfield      VA   41:45 13:27 
  491  34/44        652 John McManus            M  40                       41:45 13:27 
  492  40/99        708 Brenda Ulloa            F  16 Falls Church     VA   41:56 13:30 
  493  25/40        734 Nicole Zarate           F  14 Falls Church     VA   42:02 13:32 
  494  48/66        483 Lesly Villanueva        F  10                       42:04 13:33 
  495  26/35        356 Erika Pohl              F  27 Alexandria       VA   42:06 13:33 
  496  54/76        521 Juan-Carlos Chavez      M  16 Annandale        VA   42:16 13:36 
  497  59/70        610 Benny Ward              M  10                       42:16 13:37 
  498  20/23        680 Joel Ward               M  39                       42:17 13:37 
  499  55/76        124 Carlos Escobar          M  19 Annandale        VA   42:33 13:42 
  500  26/40        304 Martha Molinaro         F  14 Falls Church     VA   42:36 13:43 


                 11th Annual Falls Church HS Jaguar 5k/1m
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/30/2016

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  501  49/66        322 Andrea Ndong Nzang      F  11                       42:39 13:44 
  502  50/66        592 Callie Petit            F  10                       42:57 13:50 
  503  27/30        235 Mohammed Khraibani      M  14 Falls Church     VA   42:57 13:50 
  504  21/23        145 Juan Garcia-Flores      M  31 Amityville       NY   42:57 13:50 
  505  51/66        540 Caroline Allen          F   9                       43:10 13:54 
  506  27/35        660 Leanna Okada            F  22                       43:10 13:54 
  507  27/37        478 Sarah Vandruff          F  38 Springfield      VA   43:14 13:55 
  508  60/70        611 Rohan Webb              M  10                       43:23 13:58 
  509  41/99        700 Melina Perez            F  16 Falls Church     VA   43:28 14:00 
  510  52/66        588 Ashly Ordonez           F   9                       43:30 14:00 
  511  61/70        317 Hussein Muhassab        M   9                       43:36 14:02 
  512  53/66        535 Menata Abate            F   9                       43:36 14:02 
  513  28/37        617 Griselda Almendras      F  31                       43:36 14:02 
  514  62/70        576 Nathaniel Kenschaft     M  10                       43:39 14:03 
  515  28/35        664 Heather Petit           F  28                       43:42 14:04 
  516  35/44        658 Charles Sr Njoku        M  46                       43:46 14:06 
  517  54/66        585 Oluchi Njoku            F   8                       43:49 14:06 
  518  42/99        340 Maria Ortiz Granda      F  16                       43:51 14:07 
  519  43/99        699 Calathea Pacifica       F  16 Vienna           VA   43:58 14:09 
  520  44/99        689 Britney Kha Tang        F  15 Vienna           VA   44:01 14:10 
  521  45/99        525 Nancy Ypanaque          F  17 Faifax           VA   44:02 14:11 
  522  46/99        466 Lyly Tran               F  15 Falls Church     VA   44:05 14:12 
  523   9/12        205 Bill Huddleston         M  62 Fairfax          VA   44:07 14:12 
  524  27/40        406 Madeleine Rubin         F  12 Annandale        VA   44:30 14:20 
  525  55/66        416 Lauren Santoro          F  11 Annandale        VA   44:31 14:20 
  526  47/99         53 Emily Burke             F  15 Annandale        VA   44:36 14:22 
  527  48/99        209 Cynthia Huynh           F  16 Fairfax          VA   44:37 14:22 
  528  49/99        353 Lisa Phan               F  16 Falls Church     VA   44:41 14:23 
  529  36/44        331 Thuy Nguyen             M  42 Falls Church     VA   44:44 14:24 
  530  56/66        365 Brenda Ramos            F  11                       44:49 14:26 
  531               785 James Bell              M                           44:49 14:26 
  532  30/34        447 Charles Stubin          M  51 North Bethesda   MD   45:00 14:29 
  533  63/70        311 Thomas Moore            M   8 Chantilly        VA   45:00 14:29 
  534  28/40        494 Destiny Weiss           F  13 Falls Church     VA   45:01 14:30 
  535  29/37        351 Bach Pham               F  37 Chantilly        VA   45:04 14:31 
  536  50/99        252 Catherine Le            F  16 Annandale        VA   45:06 14:31 
  537  36/48        228 Creola Kelly            F  44                       45:12 14:33 
  538  51/99        382 Shianne Riley           F  18 Falls Church     VA   45:16 14:34 
  539  57/66        157 Cilyn Gonzalez          F  10 Falls Church     VA   45:39 14:42 
  540  23/36        324 Roseann Neatrour        F  59 Falls Church     VA   45:40 14:42 
  541  29/35        339 Virginia Ortega         F  27 Falls Church     VA   45:46 14:44 
  542  52/99        300 Karina Miller           F  16 Falls Church     VA   45:57 14:48 
  543  56/76        530 Jason Tran              M  15 Falls Church     VA   46:00 14:49 
  544  58/66        400 Elizabeth Rosario       F  10 Falls Church     VA   46:05 14:50 
  545  30/37        398 Ana Rosario             F  39 Falls Church     VA   46:06 14:51 
  546  59/66        773 Allesandra Simmons-Robl F  10                       46:07 14:51 
  547  28/30        688 Minh Von                M  14 Annandale        VA   46:21 14:56 
  548  29/40        329 Jenifer Nguyen          F  14 Annandale        VA   46:34 15:00 
  549  53/99         72 Christina Choi          F  15 Fairfax          VA   46:34 15:00 
  550  24/36        376 Leah Ricke              F  51 Falls Church     VA   47:02 15:08 
  551  22/23        633 Abdelmajid Elmounjid    M  31                       47:07 15:10 
  552  60/66        586 Madison Okada           F   9                       47:20 15:14 
  553  37/48        661 Rosanna Okada           F  46                       47:25 15:16 
  554  31/34        281 Doug Mathews            M  51 Annandale        VA   47:29 15:17 
  555  57/76        292 Christopher Medina      M  16 Falls Church     VA   47:30 15:18 
  556  25/36        280 Kimberley Mathews       F  50 Annandale        VA   47:30 15:18 
  557  30/40        421 Isabel Schmitt          F  14 Falls Church     VA   47:39 15:20 
  558  31/40        246 Claire Lanthier         F  14 Vienna           VA   47:42 15:21 
  559  54/99        753 Ororo Bryant            F  15 Falls Church          47:42 15:22 
  560  55/99        458 Tseten Tasni            F  15 Vienna           VA   47:44 15:22 
  561  32/40        370 Kyla Reales             F  14 Annandale        VA   47:45 15:22 
  562  33/40        328 Casey Nguyen            F  14 Vienna           VA   47:45 15:23 
  563  18/20        259 Kiyoon Lee              M  29 Arlington        VA   47:53 15:25 
  564  37/44        502 Jamie Whipp             M  41 Reston           VA   48:25 15:35 
  565  34/40        793 Luz Oriana Ortiz Henriq F  14                       48:26 15:36 
  566  56/99        427 Elmira Sedaghat Bashi   F  16 Falls Church     VA   48:27 15:36 
  567  57/99        479 Judith Vasquez          F  16 Fairfax          VA   48:27 15:36 
  568  64/70        414 Mansur Sanchez          M  11                       48:28 15:36 
  569  58/76        526 Jong Yoon Lee           M  16 Falls Church     VA   48:29 15:37 
  570  30/35         73 Olivia Choi             F  22 Annandale        VA   48:38 15:39 
  571  61/66        327 Sonya Newett            F  10 Fairfax          VA   48:38 15:40 
  572  31/35        326 Kristin Newett          F  27 Annandale        VA   48:39 15:40 
  573  26/36        130 Erin Fay                F  50 Fairfax          VA   48:41 15:41 
  574  58/99        308 Maeve Monette           F  15 Fairfax          VA   48:42 15:41 
  575   2/2         129 Barbara Fay             F  77 Falls Church     VA   48:43 15:41 
  576  59/99        533 Kimberly Nguyen         F  15 Falls Church     VA   48:48 15:43 
  577  38/44        449 David Sumner            M  49 Fairfax          VA   48:56 15:45 
  578  62/66        607 Samantha Tetelman       F   9                       48:57 15:46 
  579  39/44        677 Shawn Tetelman          M  46                       48:58 15:46 
  580  63/66        214 Natalia Isaac           F  11 Falls Church     VA   48:59 15:46 
  581  60/99        520 Lena Suraweera          F  15 Falls Church     VA   49:11 15:50 
  582  35/40        733 Thayza Ramirez          F  14 Falls Church     VA   49:11 15:50 
  583  65/70         60 Amir Calderon           M   9                       49:13 15:51 
  584  61/99        523 Jovairia Syed           F  15 Annandale        VA   49:16 15:52 
  585  64/66         91 Natalie Derwinski       F  11 Annandale        VA   49:17 15:52 
  586  38/48         90 Kimberly Derwinski      F  45 Annandale        VA   49:20 15:53 
  587  62/99        463 Vivian Ton              F  16 Annandale        VA   49:20 15:53 
  588  63/99         52 Cate Burgess            F  15 Falls Church     VA   49:37 15:58 
  589  32/35        765 Ayia Ibrahim            F  22                       49:55 16:04 
  590               815 Malia Hiassan           F                           49:56 16:05 
  591  66/70          6 Mohamed Ahmed           M  10                       49:58 16:05 
  592  64/99        703 Rachel Williams         F  18 Falls Church     VA   50:00 16:06 
  593  39/48        704 Danella Piper           F  40 Conyers          GA   50:00 16:06 
  594  33/35        503 Megan White             F  23 Burke            VA   50:07 16:08 
  595  31/37        669 Boucher Renee           F  33                       50:08 16:09 
  596  67/70        541 Tim Allen               M  10                       50:09 16:09 
  597  40/44        425 Jason Scott             M  49 Falls Church     VA   50:11 16:09 
  598  27/36        758 Althea Isaac            F  53 Falls Church          50:16 16:11 
  599  65/99         81 Jessica Cruz            F  16 Falls Church     VA   50:18 16:12 
  600  40/48        403 Tracy Roussey           F  46 Falls Church     VA   50:19 16:12 


                 11th Annual Falls Church HS Jaguar 5k/1m
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/30/2016

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  601  10/12        144 Kieran Gannon           M  63 Annandale        VA   50:19 16:12 
  602  66/99        732 Lillian Cochrane        F  16 Annandale        VA   50:21 16:13 
  603  34/35        389 Suzanne Rodgers         F  25 Alexandria       VA   50:33 16:16 
  604  68/70        181 Hamid Hassan            M  10                       50:37 16:18 
  605  36/40        697 Elizabeth Nguyen        F  12 Falls Church     VA   50:50 16:22 
  606  41/48        119 Alicia Edwards          F  40 Burke            VA   50:51 16:22 
  607  11/12        121 Joseph Edwards          M  66 Burke            VA   50:53 16:23 
  608  32/37        705 Deborah Thompson        F  36 Reston           VA   50:58 16:25 
  609  28/36        198 Andrea Hogge            F  50 Clifton          VA   51:49 16:41 
  610  29/36        500 Karen Werner            F  55 Annandale        VA   51:55 16:43 
  611  67/99        800 Jennifer Castillo       F  16                       52:03 16:46 
  612  42/48        522 Monica Chavez           F  44 Annandale        VA   52:03 16:46 
  613  68/99        514 Jo-Vivian Yu            F  16 Vienna           VA   52:04 16:46 
  614  30/36        283 Ursula Maurer           F  54 Falls Church     VA   52:07 16:47 
  615  37/40        251 Michelle Le             F  14 Falls Church     VA   52:23 16:52 
  616  69/99         71 Daisy Chey              F  15 Falls Church     VA   52:24 16:52 
  617  70/99        532 Lina Nguyen             F  16 Annandale        VA   52:31 16:55 
  618  59/76        527 Casey Knepley           M  16 Falls Church     VA   52:37 16:57 
  619  71/99        725 Courtney Maheu          F  15 Springfield      VA   52:40 16:58 
  620  31/36        265 Suzanne Lokke           F  53 Falls Church     VA   52:42 16:58 
  621  60/76        374 Tyler Reynolds          M  17 Fairfax          VA   52:59 17:04 
  622  72/99        529 Aldana Garcia           F  15 Falls Church     VA   52:59 17:04 
  623  61/76        362 Daniel Quiroga          M  17 Annandale        VA   53:00 17:04 
  624  62/76        746 Carlos Barron Paz       M  17 Annondale             53:01 17:04 
  625  73/99        799 Katie Rivas             F  16                       53:05 17:06 
  626  74/99        136 Jasmine Flores-Cali     F  15 Annandale        VA   53:09 17:07 
  627  75/99        720 Mikayla Botts           F  17 Alexandria       VA   53:25 17:12 
  628  76/99        141 Angela Galang           F  15 Falls Church     VA   53:43 17:18 
  629  33/37        717 Victoria Misch          F  31 Alexandria       VA   53:47 17:19 
  630  32/36        716 Teresa Casey            F  56 Falls Church     VA   53:47 17:19 
  631  38/40        486 Victoria Wade           F  14 Annandale        VA   53:51 17:20 
  632  43/48        166 Cathy Gundlach          F  47 Fairfax          VA   53:58 17:23 
  633  65/66        212 Elene Ingorokva         F   9                       53:59 17:23 
  634  77/99        731 Melanie Solis           F  15 Falls Church     VA   54:03 17:24 
  635  78/99        233 Rameem Khan             F  15 Falls Church     VA   54:03 17:24 
  636  39/40        801 Teisha Vaje             F  14                       54:04 17:24 
  637  79/99        728 Aqsa Riaz               F  16 Falls Church     VA   54:05 17:25 
  638  80/99        430 Grace Senzano           F  15 Falls Church     VA   54:05 17:25 
  639  81/99        485 Margaret Vu             F  17 Falls Church     VA   54:14 17:28 
  640  82/99        701 Michelle Rodriguez      F  15 Annandale        VA   54:26 17:32 
  641  83/99        337 Sophia Omar             F  16 Annandale        VA   54:32 17:33 
  642  84/99        687 Rachel Rannazzisi       F  17 Annandale        VA   54:33 17:34 
  643  85/99        695 Maddie Arman            F  17 Annandale        VA   54:33 17:34 
  644  86/99        712 Hanna Bond              F  15 Annandale        VA   54:34 17:34 
  645  87/99        718 Hannah Worley           F  15 Fairfax          VA   54:35 17:34 
  646  63/76        516 Alejandro Zamora        M  17 Falls Church     VA   54:37 17:35 
  647  88/99        480 Neissy Vigil            F  15 Falls Church     VA   54:38 17:35 
  648  89/99        726 Jennifer Ventura        F  18 Falls Church     VA   54:38 17:35 
  649  90/99        698 Zarwa Ashraf            F  16 Falls Church     VA   54:39 17:36 
  650  64/76        781 Matthew Gutermuth       M  16                       54:47 17:38 
  651  65/76        784 Jacob Brotman-Krass     M  15                       54:49 17:39 
  652  66/76        206 Paul Huddleston         M  16 Fairfax          VA   54:52 17:40 
  653  91/99        170 Eman Haj-Assaad         F  16 Falls Church     VA   55:12 17:46 
  654  33/36        162 Brenda Greene           F  55 Annandale        VA   55:13 17:47 
  655  44/48        455 Valerie Swingler        F  40 Alexandria       VA   55:28 17:51 
  656  23/23        817 Noah Vandyke            M  31                       55:29 17:52 
  657  34/37        186 Marissa Heberer         F  33 Springfield      VA   55:34 17:53 
  658  35/37        294 Brenda Mejia            F  37 Falls Church     VA   55:34 17:53 
  659  92/99        359 Erin Poplin             F  16 Annandale        VA   55:52 17:59 
  660  66/66        539 Campbell Alexander      F  11                       56:02 18:02 
  661  93/99        804 Lamya Alkhayal          F  17 Falls Church     VA   56:06 18:04 
  662               648 Ann King                F                           56:10 18:05 
  663  32/34        812 Frank Ganis             M  54                       56:19 18:08 
  664  29/30         29 Adam Ashley             M  14 Annandale        VA   56:21 18:08 
  665  36/37        496 Sarah Weiss             F  37 Falls Church     VA   56:29 18:11 
  666  45/48        715 Carolina Gomez          F  40 Falls Church     VA   56:29 18:11 
  667  67/76        457 Omar Tamimi             M  16 Falls Church     VA   56:34 18:13 
  668  41/44        616 Jon Allen               M  44                       56:36 18:13 
  669  68/76        779 Matthew Nguyen          M  15                       56:39 18:14 
  670  94/99        332 Lani Nguyen             F  16 Annandale        VA   56:39 18:14 
  671  19/20        203 Saddam Hossain          M  26 Falls Church     VA   56:47 18:17 
  672  20/20        258 Terence Lebegern        M  25 Annandale        VA   56:48 18:17 
  673  46/48        511 Sheri Wolfrom           F  41 Falls Church     VA   56:49 18:17 
  674  69/76        690 Eric Quach              M  15 Falls Church     VA   57:09 18:24 
  675  95/99        244 Mireya Lainez           F  17 Falls Church     VA   57:29 18:31 
  676  96/99        818 Nghi Tran               F  16                       57:31 18:31 
  677  34/36        290 Diane McKee             F  51 Annandale        VA   57:32 18:32 
  678  35/35        757 Lydia McKee             F  21 Annondale             57:59 18:40 
  679  35/36        189 Debbie Henningsen       F  58 Manassas         VA   58:00 18:41 
  680  33/34        782 Mike Gutermuth          M  57                       58:05 18:42 
  681  34/34        450 Dawn Sumner             M  52 Fairfax          VA   58:05 18:42 
  682  36/36        780 Luanne Gutermuth        F  53                       58:06 18:42 
  683  70/76        696 Nicholas Nguyen         M  16 Fairfax          VA   58:08 18:43 
  684  69/70        395 Henry Roenke            M   8 Annandale        VA   58:08 18:43 
  685  42/44        394 Henry Roenke            M  40 Annandale        VA   58:09 18:43 
  686  37/37        473 Angela Ulsh             F  36 Arlington        VA   58:20 18:47 
  687  30/30        794 Victor Guevaru          M  14                       58:35 18:52 
  688  47/48        383 Ginger Rittenhouse      F  47 Falls Church     VA   58:39 18:53 
  689  71/76        740 Christian Bejararo      M  18 Burke                 58:43 18:54 
  690  72/76        741 Edwin Gutierrez         M  18 Fairfax               58:44 18:55 
  691  73/76        778 Paul Green              M  16                       58:50 18:56 
  692  74/76        291 Luke McLean             M  16 Annandale        VA   58:52 18:57 
  693  43/44        123 Shiloh Enriquez         M  46 Falls Church     VA   59:02 19:00 
  694  97/99        302 Mikaela Million         F  15 Vienna           VA   59:04 19:01 
  695  98/99        493 Susanna Watson          F  15 Falls Church     VA   59:05 19:01 
  696  99/99        301 Rianna Million          F  15 Vienna           VA   59:05 19:01 
  697  75/76        813 Gabriel Ganis           M  15                     1:00:03 19:20 
  698   1/1         392 Jorge Rodriguez         M  73 Fairfax          VA 1:00:16 19:24 
  699  12/12        127 Richard Evans           M  63 Falls Church     VA 1:00:19 19:25 
  700  44/44        439 Lee Smith               M  48 Annandale        VA 1:00:21 19:26 


                 11th Annual Falls Church HS Jaguar 5k/1m
                             Falls Church, VA
                                 4/30/2016

          ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (NET TIME) **********

****** NOTE: All awards are based on NET TIME, which is the difference ******
****** between your finish time and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
  701               194 Kayla Hoang             F                         1:00:26 19:28 
  702  40/40        138 Grace Forsyth           F  12 Falls Church     VA 1:00:29 19:28 
  703  70/70        506 Dustin Williams         M   8                     1:00:37 19:31 
  704  48/48        137 Sara Forsyth            F  46 Falls Church     VA 1:00:37 19:31 
  705  76/76        174 Ali Hammad              M  15 Fairfax          VA 1:02:43 20:12