Results 5k | Lace up for Learning 5K

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2014/lace-up-for-learning-5k

        
                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1   1/50   239 Andrew Assur            M  32   18:33  5:58 
    2   1/90   775 Jeff Bueche             M  40   18:33  5:59 
    3   1/9    804 Eric Betsill            M  17   19:17  6:13 
    4   2/90   706 Robert Ravas            M  40   19:23  6:15 
    5   2/50   743 Michael Vega            M  36   19:32  6:18 
    6   3/90   116 Daniel Dennison         M  43   20:00  6:27 
    7   1/18   432 Jack Zapp               M  13   20:02  6:27 
    8   2/9    652 Ishaan Bose             M  15   20:20  6:33 
    9   4/90   845 Stephen Eid             M  47   20:42  6:40 
   10   3/9    604 Luke Beckwith           M  16   20:43  6:40 
   11   3/50   299 Michael Hagee           M  38   20:52  6:43 
   12   4/50    16 Kevin Eagan             M  37   21:28  6:55 
   13   1/3    844 Patrick Campion         M  25   21:40  6:59 
   14   2/18   321 Ethan Curtiss           M  13   21:57  7:04 
   15   1/12   297 Steve Smith             M  51   22:06  7:07 
   16   3/18   659 Thomas Davis            M  13   22:10  7:09 
   17   1/21   848 Nathanael Ferrante      M  12   22:20  7:12 
   18   4/9    829 Jack Twomey             M  15   22:23  7:12 
   19   2/21   427 Ryan Elansary           M  11   22:25  7:13 
   20   1/45   823 Derek Waite             M   9   22:33  7:16 
   21   1/83   375 Katie West              F  38   22:39  7:18 
   22   4/18   582 Thomas Moore            M  14   22:49  7:21 
   23   5/9    662 Logan Jansen            M  16   22:49  7:21 
   24   5/50   830 Tony Watkins            M  34   22:50  7:21 
   25   5/18   679 Santosh Krishnan        M  13   22:51  7:22 
   26   1/7    712 Hannah Ferrante         F  16   22:55  7:23 
   27   1/28   444 Maria Housey            F  11   22:55  7:23 
   28   6/9    835 Leonardo Briceno        M  17   22:56  7:23 
   29   2/28   484 Emily Maier             F  12   23:00  7:24 
   30   3/21   658 Matthew Galbreith       M  11   23:05  7:26 
   31   6/18   401 Jackson Campolattaro    M  14   23:07  7:27 
   32   2/83   637 Jill Edmonds            F  36   23:20  7:31 
   33   3/83   704 Carrie Reinders         F  38   23:27  7:33 
   34   1/52    95 Kendall Garza           F  10   23:32  7:35 
   35   1/95   125 Kristina Podnar         F  40   23:37  7:36 
   36   2/45   454 Joey Ungerleider        M  10   23:46  7:39 
   37   4/21   324 Shane Hunter            M  12   23:46  7:39 
   38   2/52   456 Anna Zapp               F  10   23:49  7:40 
   39   1/16   651 Rachel Revelle          F  29   23:52  7:41 
   40   3/45   605 Kevin Miller            M  10   23:52  7:41 
   41   6/50   648 Stan Revelle            M  32   23:53  7:42 
   42   5/90   731 Oliver Ramirez          M  40   23:54  7:42 
   43   6/90    25 David Lamay             M  46   23:55  7:42 
   44   5/21   584 Jack Moore              M  12   23:57  7:43 
   45   7/90   394 Greg Zapp               M  43   24:01  7:44 
   46   4/45    51 Adam Hughes             M  10   24:04  7:45 
   47   6/21   424 Maxwell Campolattaro    M  12   24:07  7:46 
   48   8/90   705 Richard Ferrante        M  47   24:10  7:47 
   49   4/83   226 Kelley Worden           F  36   24:11  7:47 
   50   5/83   599 Katy Seymour            F  32   24:15  7:49 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
   51   3/52   642 Hannah Meehan           F  10   24:15  7:49 
   52   2/16   812 India Johnson           F  29   24:28  7:53 
   53   7/18   480 Michael Bodmer          M  14   24:31  7:54 
   54   5/45   792 Cale Klaff              M  10   24:36  7:55 
   55   7/50    37 Ryan Aksamitowski       M  36   24:48  7:59 
   56   6/45   129 Zachary Mitc Mitchell   M   9   24:53  8:01 
   57   2/12   291 Marcus Mial             M  54   24:57  8:02 
   58   9/90   171 Jim Rumbaugh            M  41   24:59  8:03 
   59  10/90   357 Dennis Smith            M  48   25:03  8:04 
   60   8/50   672 Mat Ridolfi             M  35   25:03  8:04 
   61   7/45    52 Peter Hughes            M   9   25:10  8:06 
   62   7/21   586 Paul Moore              M  11   25:10  8:06 
   63   3/12    27 Charles Richey          M  50   25:15  8:08 
   64   2/95   791 Alexandra Klaff         F  44   25:16  8:08 
   65   8/45   434 Ryan Zinck              M   9   25:20  8:10 
   66   7/9    678 Matthew Kirkwood        M  17   25:22  8:10 
   67   8/21   715 Anthony Hopper          M  12   25:23  8:10 
   68   6/83   763 Justine Albus           F  39   25:29  8:12 
   69   9/50   649 Michael Jacobson        M  35   25:31  8:13 
   70   4/52   237 Mikayla Lachowicz       F  10   25:34  8:14 
   71  10/50   819 Michael Lachowicz       M  37   25:35  8:14 
   72   8/9    284 Daniel Pavlik           M  15   25:36  8:15 
   73   8/18   718 Ben Hopper              M  14   25:38  8:15 
   74   1/27   850 Tanner Twomey           M   8   25:38  8:15 
   75   7/83    82 Aarin Schnackenberg     F  33   25:45  8:18 
   76   2/7    711 Anna Dodson             F  15   25:48  8:19 
   77   9/18   395 Andrea Axel             M  14   25:53  8:20 
   78   1/5    836 Peter Lund              M  63   25:54  8:21 
   79   9/45    84 Jack Hussey             M  10   26:00  8:23 
   80   8/83   707 Rebecca Smith           F  33   26:01  8:23 
   81   5/52   708 Kendall Smith           F   9   26:01  8:23 
   82  11/50   228 Sam Weber               M  35   26:06  8:25 
   83   9/9    767 Alan Ardani             M  15   26:08  8:25 
   84  10/45   451 Keegan McMahon          M   9   26:08  8:25 
   85   9/21   482 Scott Buermeyer         M  12   26:12  8:26 
   86  11/45   426 Noah Elansary           M  10   26:12  8:26 
   87  12/50   165 David Helbock Jr        M  33   26:14  8:27 
   88  11/90   545 Michael Stone           M  42   26:14  8:27 
   89  12/90   248 Matt Fishman            M  41   26:18  8:28 
   90  12/45   236 Jason Jones             M  10   26:22  8:29 
   91   9/83   224 Huiying Zhong           F  39   26:28  8:32 
   92  13/90   369 Asad Mahdi              M  40   26:39  8:35 
   93   2/27   431 Jack Pizzino            M   8   26:39  8:35 
   94   3/27   621 Hayden Walton           M   8   26:42  8:36 
   95  14/90   290 Jeff Pizzino            M  47   26:46  8:37 
   96  10/18   735 Carson Trent            M  13   26:46  8:37 
   97   3/95   263 Helena Barkman          F  40   26:47  8:38 
   98   1/14   854 Grace Crehan            F  14   26:51  8:39 
   99  10/83   294 David Comiskey          F  35   26:53  8:40 
  100  10/21   862 Griffin Blanes          M  12   26:54  8:40 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  101  13/45   489 Ryan Buermeyer          M  10   27:02  8:42 
  102  14/45   620 Tyler Rothermund        M  10   27:07  8:44 
  103  15/45   267 Tanner Simpson          M   9   27:07  8:44 
  104  13/50   833 Shane Walton            M  38   27:08  8:44 
  105  14/50   134 Eric Modrow             M  34   27:09  8:45 
  106   4/95   207 Lisa Vivian             F  49   27:11  8:45 
  107  16/45   452 William Niermann        M   9   27:12  8:45 
  108  15/50   225 Ashwin Bharath          M  36   27:12  8:46 
  109   3/16   530 Holly Fassett           F  29   27:14  8:46 
  110  11/83   818 Allison Sherry          F  39   27:15  8:46 
  111  12/83   616 Melissa Walton          F  37   27:15  8:47 
  112  16/50   172 Marcus Rheinberger      M  34   27:18  8:47 
  113   2/14   325 Lauren Mason            F  14   27:21  8:49 
  114  15/90   354 Michael Rubinstein      M  44   27:25  8:50 
  115   1/13    26 Elizabeth Grainger      F  54   27:25  8:50 
  116  17/50   690 Greg Northart           M  32   27:25  8:50 
  117   5/95   810 Susan Schlemer          F  46   27:29  8:51 
  118  11/21   194 Tyler Yang              M  12   27:29  8:51 
  119  13/83   193 Thear Hak               F  38   27:29  8:51 
  120  14/83   831 Sara Watkins            F  31   27:33  8:52 
  121  16/90    48 Brian Hughes            M  42   27:33  8:52 
  122   6/95    50 Victoria Hughes         F  46   27:33  8:52 
  123   3/28   128 Hannah Mitchell         F  11   27:34  8:53 
  124  17/45   841 Chad Yates              M   9   27:40  8:55 
  125   3/14   433 Jordan Zapp             F  14   27:41  8:55 
  126  18/45   453 David Nolton            M   9   27:41  8:55 
  127   1/53   800 Lauren Santoni          F   8   27:43  8:56 
  128  15/83   851 Shanel Luke             F  35   27:45  8:56 
  129  11/18   481 Thomas Simmons          M  14   27:46  8:56 
  130  16/83   809 Jolenda Wilson          F  36   27:50  8:58 
  131   7/95    58 Roja Kadali             F  40   27:57  9:00 
  132  18/50    70 Justin Urbaniak         M  34   27:58  9:01 
  133   8/95   200 Erica Cohen             F  45   28:06  9:03 
  134   4/14   677 Elena McVadon           F  14   28:08  9:04 
  135  19/50   527 Greg Fassett            M  30   28:09  9:04 
  136   9/95    17 Ruth Ungerleider        F  42   28:10  9:04 
  137  17/83    40 Kayla Marlin            F  31   28:12  9:05 
  138   6/52   149 Jane Cassidy            F  10   28:13  9:05 
  139  17/90   187 Chip Nolan              M  46   28:16  9:06 
  140   7/52   119 Kira Murphy             F  10   28:17  9:07 
  141   8/52   495 Madeline McCorry        F  10   28:17  9:07 
  142   9/52   713 Ayanna Fabunmi          F  10   28:18  9:07 
  143   2/3    590 Dan Durazo              M  23   28:23  9:08 
  144  18/90   560 Brent Adamson           M  46   28:24  9:09 
  145  19/90   241 Bruce McGregor          M  46   28:28  9:10 
  146   2/5    615 Richard Yuras           M  62   28:29  9:10 
  147   4/27   251 Ryan Daly               M   8   28:30  9:11 
  148  20/90   614 Michael Rothermund      M  46   28:33  9:12 
  149  18/83   853 Kasey Sanders           F  33   28:34  9:12 
  150  21/90   803 Benje Selan             M  40   28:36  9:13 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  151  22/90   504 Mike Wiles              M  42   28:38  9:13 
  152  12/18   404 Daniel Schroeder        M  13   28:39  9:14 
  153  20/50   811 Joel Johnson            M  37   28:43  9:15 
  154   3/7    399 Crystal Brent           F  17   28:45  9:16 
  155  21/50   703 Isaac Sohn              M  32   28:46  9:16 
  156   4/28   834 Julia Calvert           F  11   28:48  9:16 
  157   5/28   235 Hannah Ye               F  12   28:50  9:17 
  158   6/28   732 Chloe Ramirez           F  12   28:50  9:17 
  159  19/83    41 Elizabeth Billman       F  36   28:55  9:19 
  160   5/27    79 Joshua Placzek          M   8   28:55  9:19 
  161  23/90    76 Christopher Placzek     M  41   28:55  9:19 
  162  20/83   142 Laura Kannengieszer     F  36   28:56  9:19 
  163  22/50   138 Scott Kannengieszer     M  38   28:56  9:19 
  164   4/16   316 Jackie Zitel            F  27   28:58  9:20 
  165   4/7    192 Ashlyn Nolan            F  16   28:59  9:20 
  166  19/45   540 Max Black               M   9   29:00  9:20 
  167  20/45   541 Sammy Marlovits         M   9   29:02  9:21 
  168  10/95   816 Melissa Crissman        F  41   29:05  9:22 
  169  21/83   758 Johanna Commons         F  38   29:05  9:22 
  170   5/7    403 Jennifer Fuhrer         F  17   29:06  9:22 
  171  11/95   815 Leslie Burns            F  45   29:07  9:22 
  172   5/14    99 Lyndsay Snider          F  14   29:07  9:23 
  173  22/83    74 Prasanna Siddula        F  34   29:07  9:23 
  174   2/53   641 Ella Meehan             F   8   29:08  9:23 
  175  24/90   840 Keith Yates             M  46   29:20  9:27 
  176  25/90   842 Christopher Jager       M  49   29:20  9:27 
  177   6/7    843 Emma Jaeger             F  16   29:21  9:27 
  178   3/5    669 Don Orlando             M  66   29:23  9:28 
  179  21/45   417 Brandon Kirkpatrick     M  10   29:23  9:28 
  180   5/16   377 Megan Kramer            F  29   29:28  9:29 
  181  23/83   379 Katrin O'Connor         F  37   29:29  9:30 
  182  22/45    19 Bailey Gargasz          M  10   29:30  9:30 
  183  23/50   364 Humberto Irizarry       M  30   29:32  9:31 
  184  12/95   114 Kelly Murphy            F  44   29:33  9:31 
  185  24/83   177 Adrienne Helbock        F  38   29:37  9:32 
  186  26/90     4 Aidan Murray            M  44   29:40  9:33 
  187   6/16   693 Kalyn Stevison          F  27   29:41  9:34 
  188  10/52   250 Taylor Daly             F   9   29:42  9:34 
  189  13/95   534 Colette Lambert         F  47   29:44  9:34 
  190  27/90   691 Ben Kelahan             M  43   29:44  9:35 
  191   6/27   698 Danny Kelahan           M   8   29:45  9:35 
  192   7/28   688 Maegen Peppe            F  11   29:46  9:35 
  193  25/83   567 Brooke Roberts          F  33   29:58  9:39 
  194  14/95   127 Jannine Vaughn          F  45   30:00  9:40 
  195  12/21   723 Sean Miller             M  12   30:01  9:40 
  196  26/83    73 Angela Johnson          F  35   30:06  9:42 
  197  28/90   739 Tom Pham                M  40   30:12  9:43 
  198   3/53   279 Chloe Robveille         F   8   30:17  9:45 
  199  15/95   687 Tamara Peppe            F  45   30:17  9:45 
  200  29/90   664 Walter Jansen           M  44   30:17  9:45 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  201  30/90   733 Kurt Mueller            M  45   30:19  9:46 
  202   8/28   689 Sydney Peppe            F  11   30:20  9:46 
  203   4/53   416 Caera Gallagher         F   8   30:22  9:47 
  204   9/28   102 Swetha Duvvapu          F  11   30:22  9:47 
  205  16/95   260 Kathy Laviolette        F  42   30:23  9:47 
  206  31/90     3 Matt Murray             M  44   30:24  9:48 
  207  17/95   271 Luz Robveille           F  43   30:26  9:48 
  208   2/13   256 Maureen Keating         F  59   30:27  9:49 
  209  11/52   262 Eliza Laviolette        F  10   30:28  9:49 
  210  27/83   802 Eliza Selan             F  35   30:29  9:49 
  211  10/28   513 Grace Easley            F  11   30:30  9:49 
  212  32/90   506 David Easley            M  43   30:30  9:49 
  213  23/45   425 Wesley Campolattaro     M   9   30:37  9:52 
  214  33/90   400 Dario Campolattaro      M  44   30:37  9:52 
  215  18/95   378 Kelly Bell              F  41   30:39  9:52 
  216  28/83   380 Melissa Bronaugh        F  36   30:41  9:53 
  217  29/83   389 Caroline Strasinger     F  33   30:45  9:54 
  218  13/18   808 Finnian Slaysman        M  13   30:51  9:56 
  219  11/28   183 Ishita Soni             F  12   30:52  9:56 
  220  24/50   100 Brad Cooper             M  38   30:57  9:58 
  221  24/45   437 Jett Cooper             M   9   31:03 10:00 
  222   6/14   719 Sophie Hopper           F  13   31:04 10:00 
  223  25/45   680 Lucas Brown             M  10   31:06 10:01 
  224  26/45   613 John Campiti            M   9   31:06 10:01 
  225  27/45    93 Kyler Hunt              M   9   31:07 10:01 
  226  19/95   609 Jacqueline Campiti      F  45   31:07 10:01 
  227  28/45   684 Reed Kosin              M   9   31:09 10:02 
  228  30/83   373 Catherine Monsalve      F  30   31:10 10:02 
  229  25/50   229 Michael Kim             M  39   31:11 10:02 
  230  12/28   491 Renee Workman           F  11   31:13 10:03 
  231  13/28   611 Grace Campiti           F  11   31:18 10:05 
  232  34/90   131 Carroll Harris          M  44   31:19 10:05 
  233   7/27   781 Louis Bueche            M   8   31:24 10:07 
  234  14/18   143 Luke Harris             M  14   31:25 10:07 
  235  31/83   311 Anna Bruce              F  38   31:26 10:07 
  236  20/95   258 Colleen Taylor          F  45   31:26 10:07 
  237  32/83   314 Rebeka Luke             F  37   31:26 10:07 
  238  21/95   353 Kimberly Evers          F  41   31:27 10:08 
  239  13/21   430 David Orf               M  11   31:28 10:08 
  240  33/83   370 Yury Martinez           F  32   31:28 10:08 
  241  12/52   411 Katie Phillips          F  10   31:30 10:09 
  242  14/28   407 Morgan Dalton           F  11   31:31 10:09 
  243  35/90   365 Frank Chacon            M  41   31:31 10:09 
  244   5/53    69 Preeti Rao              F   8   31:32 10:09 
  245  36/90   206 Tom Santoni             M  44   31:35 10:10 
  246  13/52   208 Kate Santoni            F  10   31:35 10:10 
  247  37/90   359 David Dalton            M  43   31:38 10:11 
  248  14/52   406 Eden Nolan              F  10   31:40 10:12 
  249  22/95   191 Michelle Nolan          F  46   31:41 10:12 
  250  23/95   683 Sam Kosin               F  46   31:42 10:13 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  251  26/50   595 Ryan Sheplee            M  39   31:44 10:13 
  252  15/52   412 Layne Sheplee           F   9   31:44 10:13 
  253  16/52   418 Abbey Miltenberger      F   9   31:45 10:13 
  254   7/14   710 Sarah Dodson            F  13   31:46 10:14 
  255  38/90   603 David Beckwith          M  49   31:47 10:14 
  256  39/90   591 Eric Hoffman            M  46   31:48 10:14 
  257  17/52   333 Natalie Mial            F  10   31:48 10:15 
  258  34/83   633 Michelle Lucas          F  39   31:49 10:15 
  259   8/27   855 Benjamin Gilroy         M   8   31:52 10:16 
  260  40/90   500 Thaddeus Coakley        M  46   31:55 10:17 
  261   6/53   510 Bronwyn Coakley         F   8   31:58 10:18 
  262  18/52   593 Avery Linn              F   9   32:02 10:19 
  263   7/53   335 Alexa Kluzinski         F   8   32:03 10:19 
  264  15/28   695 Holland Quinn           F  11   32:04 10:20 
  265   7/16   675 Allison Abedrabo        F  29   32:05 10:20 
  266  41/90   674 William McLaren         M  49   32:05 10:20 
  267  42/90   300 Kris Kluzinski          M  43   32:05 10:20 
  268  27/50   139 Chandrasekar Ramanan    M  35   32:06 10:20 
  269  28/50   121 John Brooks             M  34   32:06 10:20 
  270  24/95   640 Pat Meehan              F  41   32:09 10:21 
  271   1/11   467 Patrick Meehan          M   6   32:10 10:22 
  272  43/90   109 Thomas McCrary          M  49   32:12 10:22 
  273  14/21   118 Ethan McCrary           M  12   32:12 10:22 
  274   3/13   608 Ellen Farnum            F  50   32:13 10:22 
  275  25/95   386 Jennifer Zinck          F  41   32:15 10:23 
  276  44/90   217 Christian Lyons         M  40   32:16 10:23 
  277  29/45   222 Gavin Shapiro           M   9   32:17 10:24 
  278  35/83    77 Sharon Placzek          F  39   32:18 10:24 
  279  36/83   681 Jessica Gentry          F  33   32:19 10:25 
  280  29/50    32 Brendan Murphy          M  38   32:19 10:25 
  281   8/53   420 Jessica Phillips        F   7   32:24 10:26 
  282  16/28   655 Sophia Quinn            F  12   32:29 10:28 
  283  26/95   653 Lydia Quinn             F  48   32:31 10:28 
  284   8/16   136 Jessica Watkins         F  26   32:32 10:29 
  285  37/83   358 Kristin Kime            F  32   32:33 10:29 
  286   9/16   762 Theresa Lapresta        F  28   32:33 10:29 
  287  10/16   761 Carey Nassib            F  26   32:34 10:29 
  288  19/52   793 Cassandra Nguyen        F  10   32:39 10:31 
  289  27/95   759 Elana Herrman           F  45   32:42 10:32 
  290  28/95   764 Jill Ramirez            F  40   32:42 10:32 
  291   4/12   261 James Laviolette        M  51   32:43 10:32 
  292  45/90   350 Robert Phillips         M  45   32:46 10:33 
  293  11/16   374 Sarah Faszewski         F  25   32:48 10:34 
  294  30/50   825 Kamalakar Anala         M  38   32:50 10:35 
  295  30/45   410 Kisna Matta             M   9   32:51 10:35 
  296  29/95   532 Kimberly Quiles         F  41   32:54 10:36 
  297  20/52   543 Helena Quiles           F   9   32:55 10:36 
  298   7/7     98 Kayla Snider            F  16   32:55 10:36 
  299  30/95    54 Holly Farrell           F  42   32:55 10:36 
  300   3/3    817 Ross Hawks              M  26   32:56 10:36 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  301   8/14   846 Elizabeth Eid           F  13   32:56 10:36 
  302  31/50   349 Aaron Black             M  39   32:56 10:36 
  303  31/45   243 Jacob Tucker            M  10   33:03 10:39 
  304  46/90   852 Sunil Goureddy          M  41   33:08 10:40 
  305  31/95   238 Amy Tucker              F  43   33:09 10:41 
  306   4/13   306 Lesley Pulley           F  50   33:12 10:41 
  307  32/45   329 Jaime Perez             M   9   33:21 10:44 
  308  21/52   277 Darian Tweedell         F   9   33:21 10:44 
  309  47/90   269 Shawn Tweedell          M  42   33:22 10:45 
  310  15/21   242 Joshua Tucker           M  12   33:26 10:46 
  311  17/28   744 Jordan Pham             F  12   33:28 10:47 
  312  16/21   745 Ryan Miltenberger       M  12   33:30 10:47 
  313  32/95   580 Joanne Moore            F  46   33:33 10:48 
  314   9/53   587 Melodie Moore           F   8   33:33 10:48 
  315  33/45    20 Tate Gargasz            M   9   33:34 10:49 
  316  32/50    18 Luke Gargasz            M  39   33:34 10:49 
  317  15/18   323 Stuart Pliuskaitis      M  14   33:35 10:49 
  318  18/28   322 Samantha Pliuskaitis    F  12   33:35 10:49 
  319  12/16   709 Jocalyn Reynolds        F  26   33:37 10:49 
  320  10/53   770 Katherine Willis        F   8   33:41 10:51 
  321  33/50   757 Joe Willis              M  39   33:41 10:51 
  322   9/27   445 Talan Josaitis          M   8   33:44 10:52 
  323  38/83   847 Laura Scherter          F  36   33:46 10:52 
  324  33/95   734 Stephanie Mueller       F  45   33:49 10:53 
  325  11/53   268 Kayla Simpson           F   8   33:49 10:54 
  326  34/95   230 Suhad Kim               F  40   33:51 10:54 
  327   5/12   629 Ayhan Ozdag             M  58   33:56 10:56 
  328  39/83   133 Kristin Stelljes        F  38   33:57 10:56 
  329  35/95    97 Theresa Snider          F  46   33:58 10:56 
  330  34/50   520 Tarik Josaitis          M  39   34:03 10:58 
  331  22/52   479 Shelby Waschitzki       F   9   34:07 10:59 
  332  48/90   528 Hans Waschitzki         M  46   34:08 11:00 
  333  49/90   346 Matt Lanham             M  43   34:14 11:02 
  334  23/52   334 Clare Lanham            F  10   34:15 11:02 
  335  24/52   184 Aditi Shanbhag          F   9   34:17 11:03 
  336  25/52   436 Zoe Chase               F  10   34:18 11:03 
  337  36/95   630 Kristin Ford            F  44   34:20 11:03 
  338   1/1    367 Mary Stripling          F  70   34:25 11:05 
  339  50/90   858 Michael Perez           M  48   34:26 11:05 
  340  51/90   602 Steve Miller            M  46   34:26 11:05 
  341   6/12   596 Stephen Arata           M  58   34:26 11:05 
  342  40/83   581 Maryanna Trask          F  35   34:26 11:05 
  343  35/50   355 Stephen Watjen          M  35   34:34 11:08 
  344   2/11   337 Trey Ramsdell           M   6   34:35 11:08 
  345  41/83   315 Alison Burton           F  30   34:42 11:11 
  346  52/90   606 Tom Rosher              M  42   34:53 11:14 
  347  34/45   610 Tyler Rosher            M   9   34:53 11:14 
  348  12/53   150 Anne Cassidy            F   8   34:53 11:14 
  349  53/90   146 John Cassidy            M  47   34:53 11:14 
  350  54/90    64 Harish Mysore           M  41   34:57 11:15 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  351  42/83   720 Dawn Del Sontro         F  39   35:04 11:18 
  352  26/52   725 Madison Del Sontro      F   9   35:05 11:18 
  353  27/52   106 Abigail Harrington      F  10   35:26 11:24 
  354  55/90   103 Ganesh Duvvapu          M  40   35:26 11:25 
  355  10/27   441 Alex Garing             M   7   35:27 11:25 
  356  36/50   167 Matthew Garing          M  38   35:27 11:25 
  357  13/53   542 Emily Marlovits         F   7   35:40 11:29 
  358  37/50   104 Chad Harrington         M  38   35:41 11:29 
  359   1/17   601 MacKenzie Cooper        F   6   35:41 11:29 
  360   3/11   107 Zachary Harrington      M   5   35:41 11:29 
  361  37/95   266 Wendy Simpson           F  44   35:43 11:30 
  362  56/90   283 Gene Beres              M  49   35:46 11:31 
  363  43/83   286 Fran Lonergan           F  38   35:46 11:31 
  364  38/95   173 Sharon Rheinberger      F  42   35:46 11:31 
  365  57/90   393 Mo Elansary             M  40   35:47 11:31 
  366  14/53   746 Aarya Paranjpe          F   8   35:47 11:31 
  367  58/90   738 Amresh Paranjpe         M  44   35:47 11:32 
  368  11/27   287 Wade Lonergan           M   7   35:48 11:32 
  369  15/53   460 Maya Elansary           F   7   35:50 11:32 
  370  59/90   777 Arun Subramanian        M  40   35:53 11:33 
  371   2/17   790 Tanya Arun              F   2   35:54 11:34 
  372  35/45   442 Raushan Goureddy        M   9   36:01 11:36 
  373  17/21   512 Darren Wiles            M  11   36:04 11:37 
  374  39/95   340 Laurie Miller           F  45   36:04 11:37 
  375  16/53   345 Kira Miller             F   8   36:05 11:37 
  376   7/12   339 Barry Miller            M  50   36:06 11:38 
  377  40/95   597 Sonya Cooper            F  40   36:07 11:38 
  378  28/52   485 Sofia Hardy             F   9   36:09 11:39 
  379  16/18   486 Daniel Hardy            M  13   36:09 11:39 
  380   3/17   471 Kielan O'Brien          F   6   36:15 11:40 
  381  44/83   849 Erica Obrien            F  38   36:19 11:42 
  382   4/11   837 Declan Carter           M   6   36:21 11:42 
  383  18/21   254 Timothy Odutola         M  12   36:23 11:43 
  384  12/27   439 Mason Frate             M   8   36:25 11:44 
  385  38/50   832 Ernie Frate             M  38   36:33 11:46 
  386  19/28   342 Lara Kulkarni           F  11   36:33 11:46 
  387  19/21   327 Matthew Mial            M  12   36:33 11:46 
  388   5/11   461 Avery Frate             M   6   36:34 11:47 
  389  41/95   304 Theresa Mial            F  41   36:35 11:47 
  390  20/28   276 Abby Cooke              F  12   36:37 11:48 
  391  60/90   700 Amit Chaudhary          M  42   36:38 11:48 
  392   4/17   702 Ayna Chaudhary          F   6   36:38 11:48 
  393  42/95   699 Ekta Chaudhary          F  42   36:39 11:48 
  394  13/27   785 Nick Bueche             M   7   36:42 11:49 
  395  45/83   366 Adrianne Cook           F  35   36:45 11:50 
  396  17/53   130 Ellie Mitchell          F   8   36:46 11:50 
  397  36/45   397 Evan Black              M  10   36:47 11:51 
  398  46/83   126 Brooke Mitchell         F  35   36:47 11:51 
  399  37/45   701 Parth Chaudhary         M   9   36:49 11:51 
  400  61/90   626 Nayan Bhikha            M  43   36:52 11:52 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  401  38/45   627 Ishan Bhikha            M  10   36:52 11:52 
  402   9/14   600 Julia Cooke             F  14   36:55 11:53 
  403  29/52   275 Natalie Cooke           F   9   36:56 11:54 
  404  62/90   273 David Cooke             M  43   36:57 11:54 
  405  43/95   257 Deborah Haller          F  43   37:00 11:55 
  406  63/90   292 John Carney             M  49   37:03 11:56 
  407  14/27   223 Mason Shapiro           M   7   37:04 11:56 
  408  44/95   216 Amy Lyons               F  40   37:05 11:56 
  409   4/5     30 Michael Hall            M  60   37:06 11:57 
  410  30/52    88 Emily Frost             F   9   37:08 11:57 
  411  47/83   772 Susan Bueche            F  39   37:10 11:58 
  412   5/17   478 Nina Wysocki            F   6   37:12 11:59 
  413  18/53   455 Peyton Worden           F   7   37:18 12:01 
  414  45/95   198 Deanne Berry            F  46   37:19 12:01 
  415  39/50   647 Bradley Worden          M  36   37:21 12:02 
  416  48/83   148 Tricia Furtek           F  33   37:21 12:02 
  417   5/5    132 Don Franz               M  60   37:22 12:02 
  418  31/52   786 Alexa Kessler           F   9   37:24 12:03 
  419  46/95    80 Meredith Blanco         F  43   37:26 12:03 
  420  32/52   190 Carolyn Yang            F  10   37:28 12:04 
  421  64/90   771 Bob Krause              M  40   37:30 12:04 
  422  40/50   188 Bo Yang                 M  38   37:30 12:05 
  423  20/21   429 Jacob Mason             M  11   37:31 12:05 
  424  19/53   476 Ava Turicchi            F   7   37:32 12:05 
  425  20/53   638 Ella Bienick            F   8   37:35 12:06 
  426   6/17   120 Abigail Giusto          F   5   37:36 12:06 
  427  47/95     2 Kimberly Murray         F  42   37:36 12:06 
  428  49/83   112 Shannon Giusto          F  35   37:37 12:07 
  429  48/95   308 Carrie Whalen           F  44   37:41 12:08 
  430  21/53   332 Katherine Whalen        F   8   37:41 12:08 
  431  49/95   730 Jill McCluskey          F  46   37:43 12:09 
  432  50/95   598 Jessica Howell          F  44   37:43 12:09 
  433  21/28   398 Victoria Black          F  11   37:48 12:10 
  434  50/83    49 Mj Ridzik               F  34   37:48 12:10 
  435  17/18   320 Ryan Carney             M  14   37:55 12:12 
  436  13/16    35 Diana Shyu              F  26   37:55 12:13 
  437  41/50   531 Tom Tzitzouris          M  36   37:55 12:13 
  438  39/45   535 William Tzitzouris      M  10   37:56 12:13 
  439   5/13    36 Victoria Lascomb        F  51   37:56 12:13 
  440  33/52     7 Leyna Javid             F   9   37:59 12:14 
  441  10/14   189 Michael Nolan           F  13   38:09 12:17 
  442  22/53   413 Charlotte Smith         F   8   38:11 12:18 
  443  65/90   617 Sridhar Bhuvanapalli    M  40   38:14 12:19 
  444  40/45   623 Manu Bhuvanapalli       M  10   38:17 12:20 
  445  42/50   773 Michael Kessler         M  39   38:18 12:20 
  446   6/11   787 Xander Kessler          M   6   38:18 12:20 
  447  51/95   776 Annette Kessler         F  40   38:19 12:20 
  448   6/13   295 Teresa Pliuskaitis      F  55   38:25 12:22 
  449  23/53   634 Allie Tydlacka          F   8   38:25 12:22 
  450  22/28   328 Vanessa Perez           F  11   38:36 12:26 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  451  34/52   685 Annemarie Waisley       F   9   38:39 12:27 
  452  52/95   814 Jamie Scully            F  46   38:40 12:27 
  453  53/95   682 Johanna Waisley         F  41   38:40 12:27 
  454  35/52   813 Christina Scully        F   9   38:41 12:27 
  455  15/27   160 Sam Wheeler             M   7   38:42 12:28 
  456  16/27   446 Spencer Kalke           M   7   38:46 12:29 
  457  54/95   524 Catherine Marlovits     F  46   38:50 12:30 
  458  24/53   205 Hannah Riolo            F   8   38:50 12:30 
  459  51/83   141 Cara Hendershot         F  38   38:52 12:31 
  460  55/95   182 Hilary Cumberton        F  41   38:53 12:31 
  461  25/53   264 Isabel Stankiewicz      F   8   38:57 12:32 
  462  17/27   221 Nathan Masterson        M   8   38:57 12:33 
  463  56/95   176 Stephanie Riolo         F  41   38:59 12:33 
  464  52/83   309 Jennifer Flynn          F  35   39:06 12:35 
  465  66/90   362 Joseph Stankiewicz      M  45   39:06 12:35 
  466  53/83   376 Melinda Arnwine         F  38   39:09 12:37 
  467  18/27   124 Gregory Brooks          M   7   39:16 12:39 
  468   7/17   468 Isla Murphy             F   6   39:16 12:39 
  469  54/83    31 Bree Murphy             F  36   39:17 12:39 
  470  36/52   180 Emily Mitchell          F  10   39:17 12:39 
  471  57/95   178 Jenny Mitchell          F  40   39:17 12:39 
  472  37/52    83 Katie Pizzino           F  10   39:19 12:39 
  473  67/90   756 Ritesh Matta            M  40   39:19 12:40 
  474  38/52   331 Nithya Venkat           F   9   39:20 12:40 
  475  39/52   123 Clare Brooks            F  10   39:20 12:40 
  476  58/95   799 Nanny Pizzino           F  42   39:21 12:40 
  477  43/50   673 Danny Kramer            M  30   39:21 12:40 
  478  55/83   122 Christine Brooks        F  34   39:22 12:41 
  479   8/12   736 John Miltenberger       M  51   39:24 12:41 
  480  56/83   737 Tara Miltenberger       F  39   39:24 12:41 
  481  26/53   459 Libby Basinger          F   8   39:25 12:42 
  482  57/83   203 Alison Basinger         F  34   39:26 12:42 
  483  44/50   202 John Basinger           M  35   39:26 12:42 
  484  27/53   821 Leigh Meehan            F   7   39:30 12:43 
  485  58/83   822 Erin Mechan             F  34   39:30 12:43 
  486  59/95   503 Michelle Wiles          F  44   39:49 12:49 
  487  19/27   344 Neil Kulkarni           M   7   39:58 12:52 
  488  28/53   579 Maura Santelli          F   7   40:02 12:53 
  489  60/95   499 Rosemarie Coakley       F  47   40:02 12:53 
  490  59/83   174 Kathryn Garing          F  38   40:13 12:57 
  491   8/17   462 Emma Garing             F   5   40:13 12:57 
  492  45/50   240 Sid Saddala             M  31   40:13 12:57 
  493  68/90   755 Reed George             M  49   40:16 12:58 
  494  61/95   676 Yukiko Nakayama         F  45   40:16 12:58 
  495  62/95   312 Jodi Pisula             F  42   40:18 12:59 
  496  60/83   356 Amy Starr               F  38   40:20 12:59 
  497  63/95   509 Jennifer Easley         F  43   40:20 12:59 
  498  29/53   517 Faith Easley            F   8   40:21 12:59 
  499   7/13   381 Crescenzia King         F  50   40:24 13:01 
  500  64/95   305 Shelli Hunter           F  44   40:43 13:07 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  501  61/83   383 Mindy Celentano         F  37   40:43 13:07 
  502  40/52   488 Emma Celentano          F   9   40:44 13:07 
  503   8/13   246 Gita Mathieux           F  50   40:49 13:09 
  504  30/53   247 Tessa Mathieux          F   8   40:51 13:09 
  505  62/83   526 Bonnie Akin             F  39   40:53 13:10 
  506  20/27   466 Ronan McMahon           M   7   40:53 13:10 
  507  41/52   539 Sophie Akin             F   9   40:54 13:10 
  508  46/50   826 Jeremy Haas             M  34   40:54 13:10 
  509  11/14   396 Andrea Arias            F  13   40:55 13:10 
  510   9/17   828 Allison Haas            F   6   40:59 13:12 
  511  63/83   827 Christine Haas          F  38   41:00 13:12 
  512  69/90   338 Pankaj Kulkarni         M  40   41:08 13:15 
  513  21/27   211 Ryan Clark              M   8   41:11 13:16 
  514   9/12    96 Eric Snider             M  50   41:13 13:16 
  515  23/28   496 Gia McKenzie            F  11   41:13 13:16 
  516   1/2    368 Thomas Stripling        M  73   41:15 13:17 
  517  24/28   326 Caroline Whalen         F  12   41:25 13:20 
  518  25/28   483 Mia Klein               F  11   41:26 13:20 
  519  65/95   692 Monica Khatri           F  40   41:42 13:26 
  520  64/83   625 Meenakshi Bhikha        F  39   41:50 13:28 
  521  31/53   628 Nishka Bhikha           F   7   41:51 13:28 
  522  65/83   619 Aparna Aaduru           F  39   41:51 13:28 
  523  18/18   694 Jakob Jasin             M  14   42:02 13:32 
  524  12/14   259 Emma Laviolette         F  14   42:02 13:32 
  525  22/27   330 Pierce Yosuico          M   7   42:07 13:34 
  526  66/95   318 Isabella Yosuico        F  47   42:10 13:35 
  527  42/52   696 Alyna Jasin             F  10   42:10 13:35 
  528  23/27   151 Cody Kile               M   7   42:22 13:39 
  529  67/95   352 Hillary Klein           F  44   42:25 13:39 
  530  68/95   144 Jennifer Kile           F  43   42:29 13:41 
  531   7/11     8 Amir Ali Javid          M   6   42:29 13:41 
  532  14/16    23 Kelsey Loy              F  25   42:29 13:41 
  533  70/90     6 Safa Javid              M  40   42:31 13:41 
  534  69/95   313 Tessy Venkat            F  45   42:36 13:43 
  535  70/95   209 Lisa Clark              F  40   42:37 13:43 
  536  32/53   210 Allison Clark           F   8   42:37 13:43 
  537  33/53   820 Lauren Domenick         F   8   42:42 13:45 
  538  71/90   766 Justin Fadgen           M  42   42:43 13:45 
  539  26/28   574 Neha Reddy              F  12   42:44 13:45 
  540  43/52   768 Jenna Fadgen            F   9   42:44 13:46 
  541  41/45   769 Jack Kellen             M  10   42:46 13:46 
  542  66/83   798 Carin Craun             F  37   42:46 13:46 
  543  10/17   646 Caroline Smith          F   6   42:47 13:47 
  544  34/53   537 Samantha Fleetwood      F   8   42:49 13:47 
  545  72/90   644 Jim Smith               M  40   42:50 13:48 
  546  44/52   697 Yana Arora              F  10   42:52 13:48 
  547  10/12    92 Paul Hunt               M  52   42:55 13:49 
  548  73/90   519 Jason Fleetwood         M  40   42:56 13:50 
  549  71/95   274 Katy Cooke              F  41   43:06 13:53 
  550  72/95   572 Patricia McGeever Sante F  43   43:40 14:04 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  551  67/83    38 Suneetha Gajjala        F  39   43:40 14:04 
  552  73/95   569 Michael Santelli        F  46   43:42 14:04 
  553  74/95   307 Ines Mason              F  40   43:49 14:07 
  554  68/83   801 Jillian Orton           F  34   44:06 14:12 
  555  35/53   612 Emma Rosher             F   8   44:47 14:25 
  556  75/95   607 Kim Irving              F  45   44:49 14:26 
  557   9/13   631 Bedriye Ozdag           F  59   45:06 14:31 
  558  45/52   729 Cadence Collette        F   9   45:18 14:35 
  559  36/53   578 Mia Santelli            F   8   45:20 14:36 
  560  37/53   861 Ellen Shih              F   8   45:25 14:38 
  561  76/95   186 June Petty              F  44   45:27 14:38 
  562  69/83   105 Beth Harrington         F  39   45:30 14:39 
  563  13/14   726 Donna Collette          F  14   45:33 14:40 
  564  74/90   728 Daryl Collette          M  42   45:34 14:40 
  565  77/95   727 Lori Collette           F  44   45:34 14:40 
  566  14/14   487 Emily Myers             F  14   45:40 14:42 
  567  46/52   419 Alexa Myers             F   9   45:42 14:43 
  568  70/83   317 Blanca Ramirez          F  39   45:48 14:45 
  569  75/90   721 Darren Sleeger          M  43   45:49 14:45 
  570  78/95   722 Claudia Sleeger         F  41   45:49 14:45 
  571  11/17   475 Sofia Sleeger           F   6   45:50 14:45 
  572  76/90   805 Hani Akil               M  42   46:35 15:00 
  573  24/27   806 Sami Akil               M   8   46:39 15:01 
  574  10/13   196 Jeni Stuart             F  57   46:54 15:06 
  575  38/53   784 Kara Krause             F   8   47:10 15:11 
  576  71/83   548 Samantha Girardi        F  36   47:10 15:11 
  577  39/53   783 Sydney Krause           F   8   47:13 15:12 
  578  79/95   281 Sarah Pavlik            F  45   47:32 15:18 
  579  77/90   282 David Pavlik            M  48   47:34 15:19 
  580  40/53   789 Trisha Arun             F   8   47:34 15:19 
  581  72/83   779 Divya Calyanpoondi      F  39   47:50 15:24 
  582  73/83   618 Viju Balasubramania     F  36   48:06 15:29 
  583  47/52   622 Aakanksha Bhuvanapalli  F   9   48:06 15:29 
  584  74/83   650 Lavanya Gopal           F  36   48:10 15:31 
  585  75/83   657 Ranjani Padmanabhan     F  36   48:11 15:31 
  586  76/83    57 Kathryn Berkhimer       F  36   48:11 15:31 
  587  15/16    55 Mallory Masters         F  29   48:13 15:31 
  588  25/27   577 Krish Reddy             M   8   48:15 15:32 
  589  78/90   522 Sriram Madadi           M  43   48:19 15:33 
  590  42/45   409 Rishi Madadi            M  10   48:21 15:34 
  591  16/16    71 Rachael Urbaniak        F  29   48:30 15:37 
  592  11/13   170 Sylvia Donovan          F  52   48:31 15:37 
  593  41/53   553 Tessa Girardi           F   8   48:46 15:42 
  594  80/95   780 Jill Krause             F  40   48:53 15:44 
  595  77/83   632 Teresa Tydlacka         F  36   48:53 15:44 
  596  47/50   525 Ravi Yellepeddy         M  31   49:10 15:50 
  597  81/95   155 Christine Wheeler       F  45   49:11 15:50 
  598  82/95    87 Christine Frost         F  40   49:11 15:50 
  599  83/95   168 Debbie Yanez            F  43   49:15 15:52 
  600  79/90   794 Brian Halbert           M  47   49:48 16:02 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  601  26/27   797 Bryson Halbert          M   7   49:50 16:03 
  602  27/27   660 Ethan Kim               M   8   50:06 16:08 
  603  80/90   656 Chuck Kim               M  42   50:07 16:08 
  604  48/50   361 Murali Yellepeddy       M  38   50:09 16:09 
  605  84/95   147 Kelly Affeld            F  46   50:15 16:11 
  606  42/53   181 Zoe Thompson            F   7   50:16 16:11 
  607  78/83   551 Leah Stone              F  39   50:26 16:14 
  608  21/21   549 Alex Stone              M  12   50:27 16:14 
  609  85/95   164 Gina Thompson           F  43   50:36 16:18 
  610  27/28   179 Vivian Ingram           F  11   50:47 16:21 
  611  48/52   558 Kylie Stone             F   9   50:57 16:24 
  612   8/11   516 Connor Allen            M   5   51:03 16:26 
  613  86/95    91 Stacy Hunt              F  44   51:31 16:35 
  614  43/45    94 Christopher Hunt        M   9   51:32 16:35 
  615  87/95   573 Padmaja Nare            F  42   51:48 16:41 
  616  88/95   303 Michelle Carney         F  44   51:50 16:41 
  617  89/95   227 Katie Weber             F  41   51:56 16:43 
  618  90/95   204 Nicole McMahon          F  41   51:58 16:44 
  619  43/53    63 Violet Creason          F   7   52:11 16:48 
  620  81/90    60 Travis Creason          M  42   52:12 16:49 
  621   9/11   518 Rhien Julich            M   6   52:24 16:52 
  622  82/90   505 Tim Julich              M  43   52:24 16:52 
  623  91/95   508 Sharol Julich           F  40   52:25 16:53 
  624  44/45   220 Justin Masterson        M  10   52:28 16:53 
  625  49/52   158 Erin Wheeler            F   9   52:29 16:54 
  626  83/90   218 Patrick Masterson       M  40   52:43 16:58 
  627  11/12   152 Joe Wheeler             M  51   52:46 16:59 
  628  28/28    62 Mia Creason             F  11   52:48 17:00 
  629  79/83    61 Alia Creason            F  37   52:48 17:00 
  630  84/90   521 Mike Turicchi           M  41   52:48 17:00 
  631  49/50   544 Chris Girardi           M  37   52:49 17:00 
  632  12/17   556 Vivian Girardi          F   5   52:53 17:01 
  633  13/17   458 Yasmine Akil            F   5   52:59 17:04 
  634  80/83   807 Bita Radfar-Akil        F  36   52:59 17:04 
  635  44/53   497 Ari McKenzie            F   8   53:12 17:08 
  636   2/2    741 Richard Cato            M  71   53:25 17:12 
  637  50/50   671 Sean O'Connor           M  34   53:31 17:14 
  638  12/13   670 Peggy O'Connor          F  59   53:32 17:14 
  639  45/53   415 Aanya Dayma             F   8   53:37 17:16 
  640   1/4    740 Monica Carra            F  64   53:42 17:17 
  641  50/52   667 Moira Jansen            F  10   53:55 17:21 
  642  45/45   796 Brandon Halbert         M   9   53:58 17:23 
  643  92/95   795 Heather McDade          F  46   54:02 17:24 
  644  85/90   390 Paul McKenzie           M  45   54:15 17:28 
  645  93/95   272 Barbara Decardona       F  43   54:18 17:29 
  646  51/52   280 Ally Decardona          F  10   54:18 17:29 
  647  86/90   293 Michael Decardona       M  45   54:19 17:29 
  648  52/52   249 Sarah Rose Odutola      F   9   54:19 17:29 
  649  87/90   253 Bola Odutola            M  43   54:23 17:30 
  650  14/17   469 Veronica Murphy         F   6   54:24 17:31 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com


                          Lace Up for Learning 5k
                              Brambleton, VA
                                11/15/2014

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  651  88/90   169 Sean Murphy             M  41   54:26 17:31 
  652  46/53   564 Reese Hathaway          F   8   54:42 17:37 
  653  47/53   857 Sarah Rose Davies       F   7   54:51 17:40 
  654  81/83   856 Carrie Davies           F  36   54:52 17:40 
  655  13/13   347 Carolyn Angioli         F  50   55:03 17:43 
  656  48/53   859 Leah Angioli            F   8   55:05 17:44 
  657   2/4    145 Paula Franz             F  60   55:14 17:47 
  658   3/4    110 Pamela Griffis          F  63   55:18 17:48 
  659  82/83   219 Tara Masterson          F  39   55:23 17:50 
  660   4/4    215 Jean Gigliotti          F  65   55:24 17:50 
  661  89/90   547 Shaofeng Yang           M  41   55:40 17:55 
  662  94/95   546 Grace Yang              F  44   55:43 17:56 
  663  49/53   554 Hineni Yang             F   7   55:45 17:57 
  664  15/17   557 Hilana Yang             F   5   55:45 17:57 
  665  83/83   387 Sriradha Somanchi       F  34 1:04:26 20:45 
  666  50/53   565 Jenna Hathaway          F   8 1:05:15 21:01 
  667  16/17   288 Meg Lonergan            F   6 1:06:03 21:16 
  668  90/90   563 Dave Hathaway           M  48 1:06:34 21:26 
  669  51/53   443 Christina Guerra        F   7 1:08:27 22:02 
  670  95/95   592 Carolyn Hoffman         F  47 1:08:28 22:03 
  671  12/12   643 Steven Krafsig          M  56 1:08:30 22:03 
  672  52/53   645 Danielle Krafsig        F   8 1:08:30 22:03 
  673  10/11   594 Brady Hoffman           M   5 1:08:30 22:03 
  674  53/53   515 Lily Allen              F   7 1:08:37 22:05 
  675  11/11   470 Kaedan Nam              M   5 1:08:40 22:07 
  676  17/17   473 Julia Rheinberger       F   5 1:08:41 22:07 

10:16:29 11/15/2014  Results by Amazing Race Timing - amazingracetiming.com