Results 10k | 2014 Rotary Resolution 5K & 10K

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2014/2014-rotary-resolution-5k-10k

        
            17th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution 5k and 10k Race
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2014

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (TAG TIME) **********

       ****** NOTE: Times listed below are based on TAG TIME, ******
      ****** which is the difference between your finish time ******
           ******and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City           St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/54     306 Paul Schoney            M  40                     36:20  5:51 
    2   1/63      78 Tim Schuler             M  50 Chambersburg   PA   37:50  6:06 
    3   1/10     187 Steven Kool             M  19 Vienna         VA   37:57  6:07 
    4   2/54     275 Matt Elgin              M  42                     38:13  6:09 
    5   1/20     139 Daniel Knepper          M  33 Chambersburg   PA   38:32  6:13 
    6   2/63     293 Jean-Christo Arcaz      M  52                     38:37  6:13 
    7   3/54     277 Chris Monheim           M  45                     39:08  6:18 
    8   2/20     256 Jeff Bueche             M  39                     40:21  6:30 
    9   4/54     121 Kenny Shapiro           M  44 Frederick      MD   41:00  6:36 
   10   1/13     307 David Clark             M  16                     41:26  6:40 
   11   3/63     203 Bruce Halpin            M  57 Ashburn        VA   42:57  6:55 
   12   4/63     174 William Clem            M  54 Bethesda       MD   42:58  6:55 
   13   1/6        3 Ana Valdez              F  18 Leesburg       VA   43:14  6:58 
   14   5/54      66 Atle Nesheim            M  44 Ashburn        VA   43:23  6:59 
   15   2/13     229 Ricky Melendez          M  17                     43:24  6:59 
   16   3/13       7 Luke Ritter             M  14 Arlington      VA   43:34  7:01 
   17   6/54     260 Jeffrey Windland        M  48                     43:37  7:02 
   18   5/63      98 Kevin Dix               M  55 Manassas       VA   44:02  7:06 
   19   3/20     117 Ryan Hughes             M  36 Vienna         VA   44:14  7:08 
   20   6/63     135 Bruce Kesselring        M  59 Springfield    VA   44:27  7:10 
   21   2/10     300 Aaron Wolff             M  29                     44:39  7:12 
   22   1/21     337 David Webster           M  60                     44:55  7:14 
   23   2/21      69 Malcolm Senior          M  63 New Market     MD   45:18  7:18 
   24   7/63     129 Ronald Kelly            M  52 Chambersburg   PA   45:21  7:18 
   25   8/63     186 Jan Kool                M  58 Vienna         VA   45:28  7:19 
   26   1/55     183 Heather Schaffer        F  42 Potomac Falls  VA   45:38  7:21 
   27   7/54     140 Steve Evick             M  49 Hamilton       VA   45:53  7:23 
   28   4/20     171 Conan Mowbray           M  39 Sterling       VA   46:01  7:25 
   29   9/63     192 Chee How                M  52 Chantilly      VA   46:35  7:30 
   30   8/54     168 Jeffrey Bogushefsky     M  43 Potomac Falls  VA   46:44  7:32 
   31  10/63     166 John O'Dwyer            M  56 McLean         VA   46:57  7:34 
   32   2/55      32 Brenda MacKintosh       F  48 Springfield    VA   47:02  7:35 
   33  11/63     309 James Dunn              M  53                     47:04  7:35 
   34   3/21     268 Jason Page              M  69                     47:06  7:35 
   35  12/63      51 Dan Goggins             M  57 Manassas       VA   47:17  7:37 
   36   2/6      294 Maeven Luedke           F  15                     47:38  7:40 
   37   3/6        6 Rachel Yearick          F  18 Lovettsville   VA   47:38  7:40 
   38   1/14     218 Sarah Beaudet           F  20 Leesburg       VA   47:40  7:41 
   39   3/55     282 Christy Wiggins         F  41                     47:42  7:41 
   40   4/13       1 Sam Gonson              M  14 Arlington      VA   47:51  7:42 
   41   5/13       2 Jan Smilek              M  16 Leesburg       VA   48:01  7:44 
   42   5/20     344 Tim Balasavage          M  30                     48:06  7:45 
   43   1/25     151 Kristen Lash            F  34 Aldie          VA   48:08  7:45 
   44   6/20     311 Matthew Wizeman         M  36                     48:22  7:47 
   45  13/63      48 Mark Ellis              M  51 Ashburn        VA   48:28  7:48 
   46   9/54     265 Davio Campolattro       M  43                     48:41  7:50 
   47  14/63     122 Kevin Shea              M  55 Hamilton       VA   48:49  7:52 
   48  10/54     356 Paul Headland           M  45                     48:49  7:52 
   49   4/55     327 Julieanne Miller        F  41                     48:50  7:52 
   50   5/55     145 Kim O'Brien             F  41 Potomac Falls  VA   48:51  7:52 
   51  15/63      20 Tim McCaffrey           M  55 McLean         VA   48:52  7:52 
   52   2/14     325 Michelle Crowley        F  19                     49:10  7:55 
   53  11/54      86 Ray Hunley              M  46 Manassas       VA   49:24  7:57 
   54  16/63     281 Chip Hulfish            M  59                     49:27  7:58 
   55  12/54     114 Bob Greenberg           M  48 Gainesville    VA   49:29  7:58 
   56   7/20     288 Lawrence Lee            M  35                     49:43  8:00 
   57  13/54     359 Douglas Milliken        M  47                     49:46  8:01 
   58   1/33     360 Jeanne Friberg          F  51                     49:56  8:03 
   59   4/21     326 Bob Chase               M  68                     50:02  8:03 
   60   6/55     315 Stephie Grace           F  43                     50:03  8:04 
   61   7/55     108 Tracy Walcott           F  41 Purcellville   VA   50:04  8:04 
   62  17/63      65 Andy Dreby              M  55 Springfield    VA   50:09  8:05 
   63   8/55     173 Patricia Cuff           F  49 Alexandria     VA   50:09  8:05 
   64   8/20      95 Matthew Grinnell        M  32 Ashburn        VA   50:12  8:05 
   65   4/6      262 Sydney Lanham           F  15                     50:21  8:07 
   66   6/13       4 Blue Shapiro            M  12 Frederick      MD   50:22  8:07 
   67   3/10     239 Jamie Lewis             M  22                     50:30  8:08 
   68  18/63     243 Joe Marzin              M  52                     50:32  8:08 
   69   9/20      89 David Shuman            M  30 Fairfax        VA   50:35  8:09 
   70  19/63     205 William Barry           M  54 Leesburg       VA   50:44  8:10 
   71  20/63     358 James Gralton           M  50                     50:56  8:12 
   72   9/55     291 Karen Young             F  45                     50:59  8:13 
   73  10/20     216 Misael Santamaria       M  37 Charles Town   WV   51:04  8:14 
   74  21/63     104 Mark Davenport          M  51 Stone Ridge    VA   51:06  8:14 
   75   2/25      50 Melody Peppard          F  33 Reston         VA   51:08  8:14 
   76  14/54     310 Mark Krulikowski        M  44                     51:10  8:14 
   77   4/10     227 Joseph Mathias          M  29 Des Moines     IA   51:21  8:16 
   78   2/33     125 Leslie Kash             F  57 Round Hill     VA   51:22  8:16 
   79  11/20     226 Mahmoud Emami           M  30 Great Falls    VA   51:24  8:17 
   80  15/54      38 Scott Hill              M  44 Brambleton     VA   51:34  8:18 
   81  16/54     354 Paul Tegler             M  49                     51:57  8:22 
   82  10/55     163 Barbara Murillo         F  48 Fairfax        VA   51:57  8:22 
   83  17/54      97 Jan Smilek              M  47 Leesburg       VA   52:02  8:23 
   84  18/54     290 Rich Jackson            M  46                     52:09  8:24 
   85  22/63     194 Walter Sedlazek         M  53 Leesburg       VA   52:15  8:25 
   86   3/33     258 Nancy Wallace           F  54                     52:20  8:26 
   87   3/14     269 Jeanna Mazaris          F  19                     52:28  8:27 
   88  19/54     363 Juan Valle              M  42                     52:34  8:28 
   89  11/55      15 Jorie Gelnett           F  41 Leesburg       VA   52:53  8:31 
   90   3/25      63 Mandy Lindly            F  38 Falls Church   VA   52:58  8:32 
   91  23/63      59 Mark Friedlander        M  52 Centreville    VA   53:03  8:33 
   92  20/54     362 Keith Kwiatck           M  49                     53:09  8:34 
   93  24/63     286 Dave McSherry           M  58                     53:13  8:34 
   94  25/63     332 Andrew Dunning          M  56                     53:14  8:34 
   95  12/55     181 Constance Pullella      F  45 Leesburg       VA   53:17  8:35 
   96   4/25     364 Bonnie McManahan        F  35                     53:21  8:36 
   97  21/54     365 Jeremy Brodie           M  47                     53:25  8:36 
   98  22/54     304 Geoff Blum              M  40                     53:25  8:36 
   99  26/63     280 Erford Porter           M  51                     53:30  8:37 
  100  23/54     142 Daniel Dennison         M  43 Leesburg       VA   53:34  8:38 


            17th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution 5k and 10k Race
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2014

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (TAG TIME) **********

       ****** NOTE: Times listed below are based on TAG TIME, ******
      ****** which is the difference between your finish time ******
           ******and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City           St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ============== == ======= ===== 
  101  24/54     302 William Scott           M  41                     53:53  8:41 
  102  13/55      56 Cheryl Burgess          F  46 Purcellville   VA   53:59  8:42 
  103   5/25      36 Jeannette Campos        F  39 Ashburn        VA   54:04  8:42 
  104  27/63      31 Scott MacKintosh        M  50 Springfield    VA   54:05  8:43 
  105  25/54      41 Ken Schoppmann          M  49 Washington     DC   54:06  8:43 
  106  26/54     179 Alexander Isaac         M  45 Leesburg       VA   54:11  8:44 
  107   4/14     324 Julia Crowley           F  22                     54:11  8:44 
  108   7/13       8 Pete Vorimo             M  18 Ashburn        VA   54:22  8:45 
  109  28/63     212 Mark Johnson            M  56 Herndon        VA   54:29  8:46 
  110  14/55      74 Missy Park              F  40 Arlington      VA   54:37  8:48 
  111  27/54     131 Bhavesh Patel           M  43 Leesburg       VA   54:38  8:48 
  112   4/33      42 Darla Gonson            F  50 Arlington      VA   54:38  8:48 
  113  28/54     328 Lee Cafffrey            M  47                     54:40  8:48 
  114  15/55     105 Malissa Zimmerman       F  43 Washington     DC   54:42  8:49 
  115   1/7       79 Douglas Morris          M  75 Delaplane      VA   54:46  8:49 
  116  29/54     182 Gene Smith              M  46 Mount Airy     MD   54:50  8:50 
  117  29/63     341 Craig Lasher            M  54                     54:50  8:50 
  118   6/25     250 Susan Keller            F  39                     54:58  8:51 
  119   7/25     266 Nadine Hackley          F  38                     55:00  8:51 
  120  30/54     254 David Wigglesworth      M  45                     55:00  8:51 
  121   8/25     261 Cecilia Showalter       F  35                     55:01  8:52 
  122  30/63     274 Chris Rizzo             M  59                     55:02  8:52 
  123   5/21     103 Michael Kennedy         M  61 Purcellville   VA   55:15  8:54 
  124  31/63     342 Tony Mitchell           M  51                     55:16  8:54 
  125  32/63     292 Bob Oravetz             M  55                     55:19  8:55 
  126  31/54      49 Christopher Flanagan    M  49 Frederick      MD   55:20  8:55 
  127  33/63     297 Lyman Hunt              M  53                     55:31  8:56 
  128  34/63      58 Douglas Hartman         M  54 Springfield    VA   55:43  8:58 
  129  32/54     361 Steve Leatherman        M  48                     56:00  9:01 
  130   5/33      64 Elizabeth Ottaway       F  50 Alexandria     VA   56:02  9:02 
  131   9/25     348 Margaret Mansker        F  36                     56:04  9:02 
  132   6/21     144 Michael Milaszewski     M  61 McLean         VA   56:08  9:02 
  133  33/54     305 Christ Joseph           M  40                     56:09  9:03 
  134  35/63     185 Ted Stoecker            M  57 Reston         VA   56:09  9:03 
  135  16/55      99 Lori Allred             F  46 Reston         VA   56:11  9:03 
  136   7/21      47 William Remington       M  65 Washington     DC   56:16  9:04 
  137  36/63     211 Kevin Dunay             M  55 McLean         VA   56:23  9:05 
  138  37/63     249 Michael Brown           M  56                     56:26  9:05 
  139  17/55     197 Patricia Richards       F  45 McLean         VA   56:31  9:06 
  140  18/55     170 Leah Hilton             F  42 Reston         VA   56:34  9:07 
  141  38/63     215 John Rivers             M  55 Ashburn        VA   56:35  9:07 
  142   5/10     234 Ian Shepherd            M  22 Arlington      VA   56:39  9:07 
  143   6/33      85 Claudia Wolfson         F  51 Leesburg       VA   56:40  9:08 
  144  19/55     299 Jean Gaspee             F  47                     56:47  9:09 
  145   8/21      61 Manfred Boehringer      M  67 Reston         VA   56:49  9:09 
  146   8/13       9 Matthew Pullella        M  13 Leesburg       VA   56:59  9:11 
  147   9/21      29 Brian Carlson           M  66 Reston         VA   57:01  9:11 
  148  20/55      76 Laura Hawthorne         F  47 Centreville    VA   57:06  9:12 
  149  21/55      35 Judy Bardsley           F  43 Round Hill     VA   57:10  9:12 
  150   7/33     143 Sydney Shepherd         F  50 McLean         VA   57:12  9:13 
  151   5/14      71 Kelsey Knutson          F  23 Arlington      VA   57:13  9:13 
  152  39/63     349 Tim Davenport           M  57                     57:26  9:15 
  153  12/20     152 Timothy Lash            M  37 Aldie          VA   57:31  9:16 
  154  34/54     251 David Lanay             M  46                     57:31  9:16 
  155  35/54      34 Brad Holdridge          M  44 Round Hill     VA   57:38  9:17 
  156  13/20     175 Eric Lieser             M  32 Boyce          VA   57:47  9:18 
  157  22/55     316 Silke Schiff            F  48                     58:07  9:22 
  158   8/33     334 Geri Walsh              F  50                     58:10  9:22 
  159   9/33     335 Jeri Somen              F  52                     58:11  9:22 
  160  14/20     206 Ryan Kula               M  39 Purcellville   VA   58:13  9:23 
  161  10/33     314 Carolyn Ecelbarger      F  50                     58:16  9:23 
  162  11/33      68 Frances Hart Angara     F  54 Oak Hill       VA   58:22  9:24 
  163  40/63      83 Donald Knutson          M  53 Leesburg       VA   58:34  9:26 
  164   1/13     199 Maria Nusbaum           F  61 Reston         VA   58:59  9:30 
  165  41/63     267 Joseph Spicer           M  54                     59:00  9:30 
  166  10/21      94 John Thomas             M  69 Alexandria     VA   59:03  9:31 
  167  42/63     138 Tony Haney              M  57 Centreville    VA   59:06  9:31 
  168  43/63     240 David Lewis             M  53                     59:06  9:31 
  169  15/20      16 Zachary Gelnett         M  36 Leesburg       VA   59:07  9:31 
  170  36/54     198 Sean Bowman             M  43 Middleburg     VA   59:10  9:32 
  171  23/55     167 Jean Bowman             F  40 Middleburg     VA   59:10  9:32 
  172   6/14     210 Lauren Sprieser         F  29 Marshall       VA   59:21  9:33 
  173  10/25      73 Elizabeth Parish        F  36 Arlington      VA   59:38  9:36 
  174  24/55      72 Kathy Nicholakos        F  46 Arlington      VA   59:41  9:37 
  175  37/54     247 Gary Ashworth           M  48                     59:42  9:37 
  176  38/54     119 Jessica Medeiros        M  42 Ashburn        VA   59:42  9:37 
  177   9/13     248 Jake Ashworth           M  12                     59:43  9:37 
  178  44/63     177 James Johnston          M  57 Chantilly      VA   59:56  9:39 
  179  11/25     176 Sara Lieser             F  33 Boyce          VA   59:56  9:39 
  180  45/63     102 Richard Bockman         M  56 Oakton         VA   59:58  9:39 
  181  46/63     317 Frank Surface           M  50                   1:00:02  9:40 
  182  25/55     252 Luanne Riddle           F  42                   1:00:03  9:40 
  183  47/63     110 Ken Rice                M  51 Sterling       VA 1:00:06  9:41 
  184  10/13     278 Drew Marino             M  18                   1:00:09  9:41 
  185  12/33     355 Alison Tegler           F  54                   1:00:26  9:44 
  186  48/63     220 Tom Davis               M  57 Herndon        VA 1:00:26  9:44 
  187  39/54     330 Mark Flanagan           M  45                   1:00:29  9:44 
  188  49/63      75 David Yost              M  54 Centreville    VA 1:00:38  9:46 
  189  13/33     213 Janet Sproat            F  52 Leesburg       VA 1:00:39  9:46 
  190  14/33     150 Diane Elbe              F  54 Springfield    VA 1:00:41  9:46 
  191   2/13     208 Leslie Stanfield        F  64 Reston         VA 1:00:50  9:48 
  192  15/33     123 Tracy Vagrin            F  52 Ijamsville     MD 1:01:06  9:50 
  193  11/21     156 Denny Gainer            M  62 Arlington      VA 1:01:14  9:52 
  194  40/54     223 Herman Williams         M  47 Frederick      MD 1:01:36  9:55 
  195   6/10     283 Richard Jollon          M  28                   1:01:42  9:56 
  196  12/21     162 David Anderson          M  60 Dunn Loring    VA 1:01:42  9:56 
  197  50/63      18 Robert Schapler         M  59 Alexandria     VA 1:01:42  9:56 
  198  11/13     263 Alex Lanham             M  17                   1:01:44  9:57 
  199   5/6        5 Cedar Shapiro           F  10 Frederick      VA 1:01:46  9:57 
  200  51/63     130 Shannon Jordre          M  50 Frederick      MD 1:01:59  9:59 


            17th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution 5k and 10k Race
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2014

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (TAG TIME) **********

       ****** NOTE: Times listed below are based on TAG TIME, ******
      ****** which is the difference between your finish time ******
           ******and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City           St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ============== == ======= ===== 
  201  41/54      40 Bucky Strauch           M  47 Martinsburg    WV 1:02:04 10:00 
  202  26/55     120 Joanna Armentrout Sha   F  44 Frederick      MD 1:02:11 10:01 
  203  27/55     184 Erica Stoecker          F  44 Reston         VA 1:02:22 10:03 
  204  52/63      45 Gregory Hall            M  53 Ijamsville     MD 1:02:25 10:03 
  205  12/25      62 Kerensa McConnell       F  39 Arlington      VA 1:02:26 10:03 
  206  13/25     200 Julie Forde             F  32 Sterling       VA 1:02:31 10:04 
  207  42/54     204 Jamy Krulikowski        M  40 Farmington Hil MI 1:02:34 10:04 
  208   3/13     172 Pat Welch               F  69 Vienna         VA 1:02:38 10:05 
  209  13/21      88 Gene Shuman             M  60 Fairfax        VA 1:02:47 10:07 
  210  14/21     313 Tim Brown               M  64                   1:02:49 10:07 
  211  16/33     153 Katherine Hahn          F  51 Alexandria     VA 1:02:50 10:07 
  212   6/6       10 Anne Richards           F  18 Leesburg       VA 1:03:12 10:11 
  213  16/20     112 James Gilley            M  39 Alexandria     VA 1:03:17 10:12 
  214  14/25     111 Lisa Gorski             F  31 Alexandria     VA 1:03:18 10:12 
  215  43/54     284 Tom Tyler               M  44                   1:03:19 10:12 
  216  17/20     289 Omar Sinah              M  37                   1:03:20 10:12 
  217  15/25      70 Rebecca Garringer       F  38 South Riding   VA 1:03:20 10:12 
  218  16/25     158 Jessica Brown           F  33 Arlington      VA 1:03:21 10:12 
  219  44/54     241 Martyn Wichard          M  43                   1:03:21 10:12 
  220  45/54     350 Ronald Schmidt          M  41                   1:03:28 10:13 
  221  18/20     159 Jeffrey Allmon          M  32 Arlington      VA 1:03:34 10:14 
  222  53/63     193 Jroger Lanctot          M  54 Herndon        VA 1:03:43 10:16 
  223   7/14     180 Devon Isaac             F  20 Leesburg       VA 1:04:09 10:20 
  224  46/54     323 Jim Steinberg           M  45                   1:04:13 10:20 
  225  28/55     127 Angela Bess             F  43 Ashburn        VA 1:04:15 10:21 
  226  29/55      43 Liz Zander              F  49 Dickerson      MD 1:04:16 10:21 
  227   8/14      54 Rebecca Leggieri        F  29 Middletown     MD 1:04:19 10:21 
  228  30/55     257 Cindy Cowen             F  42                   1:04:20 10:22 
  229  17/25     308 Hope Hamilton           F  37                   1:04:21 10:22 
  230  31/55      22 Kathleen Tindal         F  45 Burke          VA 1:04:23 10:22 
  231  32/55      92 Kimberly Firehammer     F  44 Leesburg       VA 1:04:27 10:23 
  232  47/54     191 Pasi Vorimo             M  47 Ashburn        VA 1:04:28 10:23 
  233  17/33      87 Kwinam Hunley           F  51 Manassas       VA 1:04:33 10:24 
  234  33/55      44 Kristin Silon           F  41 Frederick      MD 1:04:35 10:24 
  235  54/63      28 Steven Kaplow           M  58 Falls Church   VA 1:04:52 10:27 
  236  34/55     169 Susan Betts             F  43 Potomac Falls  VA 1:04:56 10:27 
  237  12/13     301 Christopher Castro      M  13                   1:05:04 10:29 
  238  18/33     128 Elizabeth Conner        F  50 Burke          VA 1:05:18 10:31 
  239   7/10     224 Michael Wells           M  28 Germantown     MD 1:05:29 10:33 
  240  15/21     209 Patrick Brown           M  69 Reston         VA 1:05:36 10:34 
  241  35/55     295 Anita Bonner            F  47                   1:05:44 10:35 
  242  18/25     346 Karen Hertel            F  33                   1:05:51 10:36 
  243  19/33     160 Anne Bowden             F  56 Burke          VA 1:05:52 10:36 
  244  20/33      46 Heather Ketron          F  54 Leesburg       VA 1:05:58 10:37 
  245  55/63     271 Dave Mayo               M  55                   1:06:02 10:38 
  246  36/55     165 Marcy Walker            F  48 Herndon        VA 1:06:03 10:38 
  247  16/21      60 William Korn            M  68 Fairfax        VA 1:06:05 10:38 
  248  19/25      96 Stephanie Passero       F  31 Bristow        VA 1:06:07 10:39 
  249  37/55     190 Joan Ritter             F  49 Arlington      VA 1:06:12 10:40 
  250  20/25     132 Rachelle Peck-Baumann   F  34 Leesburg       VA 1:06:17 10:40 
  251  48/54     298 Javier Castro           M  42                   1:06:19 10:41 
  252  49/54     339 Chris Gildea            M  41                   1:06:20 10:41 
  253  38/55      39 Carol Shuford           F  47 Alexandria     VA 1:06:28 10:42 
  254   2/7      236 John Finney Jr.         M  74 Arlington      VA 1:06:40 10:44 
  255  50/54     217 Kevin Carr              M  49 Leesburg       VA 1:06:50 10:46 
  256  51/54     331 Jack Tierella           M  46                   1:06:50 10:46 
  257   8/10      53 Robert Leggieri         M  29 Middletown     MD 1:06:54 10:46 
  258  21/33     157 Sandy Block             F  54 Arlington      VA 1:06:54 10:46 
  259  52/54     100 Paul Peters             M  47 Centreville    VA 1:06:55 10:47 
  260  56/63     763 Wayne Popham            M  58                   1:06:55 10:47 
  261  57/63     178 Daniel Sheehan          M  57 Herndon        VA 1:06:56 10:47 
  262  22/33      80 Jana Kirk               F  53 Hillsboro      VA 1:07:05 10:48 
  263  58/63      82 Paul Kirk               M  52 Hillsboro      VA 1:07:08 10:49 
  264   4/13      30 Patricia Danielle-Kay   F  62 Reston         VA 1:07:16 10:50 
  265  39/55     322 Dewi Crocker            F  44                   1:07:29 10:52 
  266  23/33     225 Lisa Greenwood          F  52 Vienna         VA 1:07:51 10:56 
  267  13/13     253 Ryan Wigglesworth       M  12                   1:07:57 10:57 
  268   9/14     329 Tiera George            F  29                   1:07:59 10:57 
  269  10/14     109 Cynthia Cassic          F  25 Springfield    VA 1:08:06 10:58 
  270   5/13      52 Katie Lakin             F  66 Fairfax        VA 1:08:22 11:01 
  271   9/10     244 Zakir Khattak           M  26                   1:08:27 11:01 
  272   6/13     287 Maryellen Gonyea        F  67                   1:08:50 11:05 
  273  24/33     352 Jeannette Townsend      F  50                   1:08:56 11:06 
  274  25/33     318 Nancy Tang              F  56                   1:08:57 11:06 
  275  59/63     343 Bob Friedman            M  56                   1:09:01 11:07 
  276   7/13     345 Punkin Lee              F  67                   1:09:08 11:08 
  277   3/7      320 Alan Rider              M  77                   1:09:10 11:08 
  278  21/25     242 Monika Irchenhauser     F  36                   1:09:14 11:09 
  279  40/55     270 Leslie Woodard          F  46                   1:09:23 11:10 
  280  41/55     118 Darlene Superville      F  46 Arlington      VA 1:09:41 11:13 
  281  60/63     296 Ken Bonner              M  52                   1:09:51 11:15 
  282  26/33     319 Mary Serock             F  53                   1:10:07 11:17 
  283  42/55      93 Kimberly Martin         F  45 Lorton         VA 1:10:10 11:18 
  284  27/33     321 Elizabeth Harrison      F  50                   1:10:29 11:21 
  285   8/13      17 Bonnie Key              F  61 Union Bridge   MD 1:10:34 11:22 
  286  17/21     272 Larry Key               M  66                   1:10:35 11:22 
  287   9/13     285 Margaret Bylund         F  62                   1:10:51 11:24 
  288  43/55     164 Nina Catron             F  46 Frederick      MD 1:10:52 11:25 
  289  18/21      24 Peter Ward Comfort      M  64 Arlington      VA 1:11:53 11:35 
  290  44/55     115 Cindy Scheiblhofer      F  45 Leesburg       VA 1:11:59 11:36 
  291  45/55     232 Michele Cramer          F  41 Thurmont       MD 1:12:17 11:38 
  292  46/55     233 Dana Randall            F  41 Thurmont       MD 1:12:18 11:39 
  293   4/7      146 Chet Coates             M  73 Silver Spring  MD 1:12:19 11:39 
  294  11/14     312 Jordon Ross             F  24                   1:12:20 11:39 
  295  22/25     188 Christal Harris         F  39 Waldorf        MD 1:12:21 11:39 
  296  28/33     340 Sarah Wentworth         F  50                   1:12:25 11:40 
  297  47/55      37 Gina Welc               F  49 Springfield    VA 1:12:29 11:40 
  298  19/21     141 Tony Zukas              M  60 Jeffersonton   VA 1:12:34 11:41 
  299  48/55     353 Kathryn Scaletti        F  41                   1:13:08 11:47 
  300  49/55     357 Mary Bird               F  41                   1:13:08 11:47 


            17th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution 5k and 10k Race
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2014

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (TAG TIME) **********

       ****** NOTE: Times listed below are based on TAG TIME, ******
      ****** which is the difference between your finish time ******
           ******and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City           St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ============== == ======= ===== 
  301  29/33      57 Colleen Hartman         F  50 Springfield    VA 1:13:20 11:49 
  302  10/13     189 Janet Garber            F  61 Alexandria     VA 1:13:25 11:49 
  303  12/14     245 Katie St. Pierre        F  29                   1:13:42 11:52 
  304  50/55     336 Liz Daly                F  42                   1:14:01 11:55 
  305  51/55     126 Jennifer Lassiter       F  43 Round Hill     VA 1:14:02 11:55 
  306  52/55     259 Meg Wingard             F  46                   1:14:04 11:56 
  307  53/55     148 Meredith Lefforge       F  48 Leesburg       VA 1:14:08 11:56 
  308  61/63     264 Mark Molholland         M  59                   1:14:14 11:57 
  309  54/55      27 Elizabeth Menickelly    F  49 Sterling       VA 1:14:23 11:59 
  310  19/20     222 Tim Ocull               M  31 Frederick      MD 1:14:34 12:00 
  311  10/10     221 Justin Davis            M  28 Frederick      MD 1:14:35 12:01 
  312  11/13      23 Mary Comfort            F  63 Arlington      VA 1:14:52 12:03 
  313  12/13     101 Jennifer Welti          F  63 Leesburg       VA 1:16:10 12:16 
  314   5/7      161 John Long               M  76 Clifton        VA 1:16:16 12:17 
  315  30/33      77 Kathleen McDonald       F  55 Centreville    VA 1:16:58 12:24 
  316  62/63     106 Keith Rivers            M  53 Frederick      MD 1:17:41 12:31 
  317  55/55      14 Monica Freas            F  41 Falls Church   VA 1:18:42 12:40 
  318  31/33     303 Catherine Hawkins       F  55                   1:19:04 12:44 
  319  20/20      84 Harry Arter             M  31 Leesburg       VA 1:19:58 12:53 
  320  13/14      26 Molly Menickelly        F  20 Sterling       VA 1:20:41 13:00 
  321   6/7      134 Bernard Dentz           M  72 Reston         VA 1:22:02 13:13 
  322  32/33     133 Debbie Doolittle        F  52 Rapid City     SD 1:23:17 13:25 
  323  20/21     116 Donald Nolen            M  64 Sterling       VA 1:23:23 13:26 
  324  63/63     154 Vannaver Keane          M  52 Alexandria     VA 1:26:14 13:53 
  325  13/13     155 Beverly Keane           F  65 Alexandria     VA 1:26:15 13:53 
  326   1/1       55 Patricia Cuff           F  77 Montgomery Vil MD 1:26:28 13:55 
  327  23/25      67 Vedha Krishnan          F  37 Leesburg       VA 1:27:19 14:04 
  328   7/7      351 Richard Knoblauch       M  71                   1:29:03 14:20 
  329  21/21     273 Stephen Krisa           M  61                   1:31:21 14:42 
  330  24/25     246 Michelle Miranda        F  34                   1:33:22 15:02 
  331  25/25     255 Abby Riggleman          F  35                   1:34:15 15:11 
  332  53/54     207 Viktoras Kaufmann       M  47 Lisle          IL 1:34:30 15:13 
  333  54/54     279 Rob Marino              M  44                   1:34:31 15:13 
  334  33/33     276 Rosalind Poe            F  56                   1:41:34 16:21 
  335  14/14      33 Katherine Aichroth      F  25 Baltimore      MD 1:45:26 16:58