Results 8k | 2014 Fairfax Run for the Children

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2014/2014-fairfax-run-for-the-children

        
                Run for the Children 8k Race & 3k Run/Walk
                                Fairfax, VA
                                 5/3/2014

          ********** OVERALL 8K RUN RESULTS (TAG TIME) **********

       ****** NOTE: Times listed below are based on TAG TIME, ******
      ****** which is the difference between your finish time ******
           ******and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Teamname             City           St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ==================== ============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/41      92 Graham Tribble          M  26                                          26:24  5:19 
    2   2/41      40 Jon Porubsky            M  28                      North Beach    MD   30:36  6:10 
    3   3/41     751 Chris Lecompte          M  27 Acs Creative Soles   Manassas       VA   30:52  6:13 
    4   4/41     680 Randolph Thur           M  31                      Fairfax        VA   31:39  6:22 
    5   1/30      48 Chris Snow              M  42                      Arlington      VA   31:40  6:23 
    6   5/41     692 Jeremiah Ergas          M  28                      Fairfax        VA   31:43  6:23 
    7   1/70      25 Anna Holt-Gosselin      F  25 Potomac River Runnin Falls Church   VA   33:17  6:42 
    8   1/5      784 Nathan Her              M  12 Liberty Middle Schoo Clifton        VA   33:45  6:48 
    9   1/45     615 Cathy Ross              F  42                      Burke          VA   34:25  6:56 
   10   1/8       45 Darwin Murillo          M  22 Law Office Of Paul M Woodbridge     VA   35:05  7:04 
   11   6/41     718 Hansel Aguilar          M  26 Agui Bros            Centreville    VA   35:20  7:07 
   12   2/45      90 Yuko Whitestone         F  42                      Springfield    VA   35:25  7:08 
   13   1/17      73 Pete Cullinan           M  50                                          35:53  7:14 
   14   3/45      22 Alexandra Smith         F  40                      Gainesville    VA   36:03  7:16 
   15   2/8      675 Nicholas Daly           M  24                      Vienna         VA   36:12  7:17 
   16   2/17      69 Jeff Dove               M  47                      Fairfax        VA   36:15  7:18 
   17   7/41      61 Matthew Strain          M  27                      Fairfax        VA   36:18  7:18 
   18   3/17      41 Gavin Reynolds          M  51                      Culpeper       VA   36:19  7:19 
   19   8/41     750 David Meyer             M  32                      Fairfax        VA   36:26  7:20 
   20   1/7      821 Jenna Ollen             F  16                      Oakton         VA   36:37  7:22 
   21   2/70     646 Virginia Wheeler        F  30                      Alexandria     VA   36:39  7:23 
   22   2/30     704 Evan Weisel             M  42                      Alexandria     VA   37:00  7:27 
   23   1/3      787 Benjamin Weisel         M  14                      Alexandria     VA   37:01  7:27 
   24   4/17     749 Paul Altoz              M  50                      Reston         VA   37:11  7:29 
   25   9/41     688 Matthew Bricker         M  31                      Centreville    VA   37:23  7:32 
   26  10/41     735 Joshua Morin            M  31                      McLean         VA   37:33  7:34 
   27   1/16     772 Doug Brammer            M  55                      Fairfax        VA   37:39  7:35 
   28  11/41     678 Christopher Garit       M  27                      Centreville    VA   37:42  7:35 
   29   1/28     827 Phyllis Manners         F  53                                          37:50  7:37 
   30  12/41     683 Claude Duhaney          M  32                      Herndon        VA   38:24  7:44 
   31   4/45     653 Jacqueline Nivet        F  43 Pentagon Force       Arlington      VA   38:47  7:48 
   32   5/45     518 Anna Shariat            F  37                      Bethesda       MD   39:00  7:51 
   33   5/17     699 Jay Mallard             M  46                      McLean         VA   39:03  7:52 
   34   3/30     713 Nick Glad               M  38                      Fairfax        VA   39:10  7:53 
   35   4/30      60 Craig Smith             M  41                      Bethesda       MD   39:11  7:53 
   36   2/16     715 John Eltzroth           M  64                      Dunn Loring    VA   39:15  7:54 
   37  13/41     714 James Bickle            M  28                      Bellefonte     PA   39:16  7:54 
   38   1/3      725 William Turrentine      M  65                      Centreville    VA   39:37  7:59 
   39   6/17     764 Joseph Payne            M  50                      Oakton         VA   39:44  8:00 
   40   3/70     628 Vanessa Sieczkowski     F  29 Germaniacs           Purcellville   VA   39:47  8:01 
   41   2/28     649 Winifred Conkling       F  52 Casas Commit For Chi Vienna         VA   39:50  8:01 
   42   3/16      58 Dennis Patrick          M  61                                          39:54  8:02 
   43   7/17     724 Chap Peterson           M  46                      Fairfax        VA   39:54  8:02 
   44   2/5       35 Nako Amare              M  10                      Herndon        VA   40:39  8:11 
   45   4/70      71 Betsy Bland             F  32                                          40:42  8:12 
   46   5/30      44 William Delaney         M  37                      Chantilly      VA   40:47  8:13 
   47   5/70     519 Kelly Torray-Garcia     F  32                      Potomac        MD   40:50  8:13 
   48   6/70     580 Anjelica Prince         F  25                      Arlington      VA   40:57  8:15 
   49   8/17      66 John Hytten             M  45                      Sterling       VA   40:59  8:15 
   50  14/41     693 Jeffrey Dupont          M  33                      Vienna         VA   41:01  8:15 
   51  15/41     728 Ryan Erickson-Kulas     M  25                      Fairfax        VA   41:09  8:17 
   52  16/41     727 Brian Stapleton         M  25                      Fairfax        VA   41:14  8:18 
   53  17/41      86 Kyle Hedilbrush         M  31                                          41:26  8:20 
   54   6/30     756 Michael Janik           M  38 Mi Casa Es Su Casa   Vienna         VA   41:34  8:22 
   55  18/41      46 Theophilus Ola          M  32                      Herndon        VA   41:37  8:23 
   56   3/8       87 James Dudish            M  23                                          41:50  8:25 
   57   1/7      546 Patricia Hoag           F  60                      Fairfax Statio VA   41:52  8:26 
   58   7/30     709 Matt Meehan             M  38                      Fairfax        VA   41:56  8:26 
   59   6/45     509 Heidi Rodgers           F  36                      Great Falls    VA   42:02  8:28 
   60   7/45     587 Lois Willcox            F  43                      Great Falls    VA   42:05  8:28 
   61   8/30      55 Kristos Ager            M  35                                          42:14  8:30 
   62   2/7      773 Amy Hogan               F  15                      Burke          VA   42:15  8:30 
   63   8/45     797 Janet Choi              F  44 Team Bulova - The Fi Oakton         VA   42:25  8:32 
   64   1/11     828 Latanya Beltz           F  24                                          42:31  8:34 
   65   9/45     597 Samantha Burns          F  44                      Great Falls    VA   42:31  8:34 
   66   4/8      723 Mark Grant              M  23                      Burke          VA   42:43  8:36 
   67   3/28      28 Bonnie Berkowitz        F  48                      Oakton         VA   42:50  8:37 
   68   4/16     722 Ted Stoecker            M  57 Coffeedog            Reston         VA   43:06  8:41 
   69   2/11     524 Arielle Banal           F  23                      Alexandria     VA   43:10  8:41 
   70   3/11     558 Mary Carter Jacocks     F  24                      Fairfax Statio VA   43:12  8:42 
   71   9/17      47 David Leas              M  50                      Vienna         VA   43:15  8:42 
   72   4/11     570 Lauren Kuhns            F  24                      Fredericksburg VA   43:24  8:44 
   73   5/8       53 Alexander Henriquez     M  22 Law Office Of Paul M Woodbridge     VA   43:27  8:45 
   74   7/70     538 Emily Wenstrom          F  29                      Washington     DC   43:28  8:45 
   75  10/45     632 Jill Anderson           F  36                      Alexandria     VA   43:31  8:46 
   76  11/45     796 Sandra Mitchell         F  41                      Springfield    VA   43:36  8:47 
   77   8/70     622 Katie Berkel            F  25 Cvent                Arlington      VA   43:40  8:47 
   78   5/11     623 Cassidy Banks           F  23 Cvent                Fairfax        VA   43:43  8:48 
   79   3/5       65 Navid Davani            M  12 Liberty Middle Schoo Clifton        VA   43:49  8:49 
   80   9/30     716 Bobby Long              M  42 Liberty Middle Schoo Manassas       VA   43:55  8:50 
   81  19/41     689 Tom Fisher              M  30 Stated. For Casa     Washington     DC   43:56  8:51 
   82   9/70     528 Jamie Ergas             F  28                      Fairfax        VA   44:01  8:52 
   83  20/41     734 Chris Ivory             M  25 Cvent                Fairfax        VA   44:08  8:53 
   84  10/70     800 Farrah Khan             F  31                      Oak Hill       VA   44:11  8:54 
   85  21/41     712 Tommy Cumming           M  26                      Centreville    VA   44:12  8:54 
   86   4/5      785 Mateo Hernandez         M  10 Pentagon Force       Alexandria     VA   44:15  8:55 
   87  22/41     687 John Purdum             M  30                      South Riding   VA   44:35  8:59 
   88  11/70      57 Kristy Milton           F  34                      Arlington      VA   44:37  8:59 
   89  12/70     576 Danielle Tamulis        F  25                      Arlington      VA   44:53  9:02 
   90  13/70     575 Katie Hoyt              F  31                      Arlington      VA   44:54  9:02 
   91  12/45     554 Kelly Ellis             F  38                      Fairfax        VA   44:54  9:02 
   92  23/41      50 Vini Mutsemi            M  34                      Fairfax        VA   45:12  9:06 
   93  10/30     694 Nari Kuniyoshi          M  43                      Fairfax        VA   45:21  9:08 
   94   4/28      64 Laurie Horstman         F  54                      Centreville    VA   45:25  9:09 
   95   5/16     760 Brian Malone            M  55                      Oakton         VA   45:30  9:10 
   96  11/30     717 Brandon Pete            M  39 Liberty Middle Schoo Bristow        VA   46:07  9:17 
   97  14/70     516 Molly Hall              F  30 Shades               Arlington      VA   46:08  9:17 
   98  15/70      56 Jennifer Jameson        F  31                                          46:17  9:19 
   99  16/70      62 Rachel Rinker           F  29 Republic Services    Alexandria     VA   46:19  9:20 
  100   5/28      94 Lidia Baca              F  50                                          46:24  9:20 


                Run for the Children 8k Race & 3k Run/Walk
                                Fairfax, VA
                                 5/3/2014

          ********** OVERALL 8K RUN RESULTS (TAG TIME) **********

       ****** NOTE: Times listed below are based on TAG TIME, ******
      ****** which is the difference between your finish time ******
           ******and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Teamname             City           St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ==================== ============== == ======= ===== 
  101  10/17      37 Jeff Nokes              M  53                      Chantilly      VA   46:40  9:24 
  102   6/11      21 Daphne Clark            F  23                      Kensington     MD   46:55  9:27 
  103   2/7      642 Laura Bellis            F  58 Liberty Middle Schoo Reston         VA   46:56  9:27 
  104  24/41      96 Adam Benthem            M  32                                          47:02  9:28 
  105  17/70     635 Kathleen Spulak         F  33 Team Walgreens!      Fairfax        VA   47:15  9:31 
  106  12/30     686 Edmond Ebeid            M  36                      Fairfax        VA   47:24  9:32 
  107   7/11     584 Ashley Papen            F  24                      Fairfax        VA   47:38  9:35 
  108   8/11     512 Luisa Poveda            F  22                      Manassas       VA   47:44  9:37 
  109   5/5      786 Xavier Hernandez        M  12 Pentagon Force       Alexandria     VA   47:47  9:37 
  110  18/70     513 Natalie Hill            F  27 Acs Creative Soles   Reston         VA   47:50  9:38 
  111  11/17      43 Grant Ehat              M  52                      Great Falls    VA   47:53  9:38 
  112   6/16      89 Gerrard Laffey          M  62                                          47:57  9:39 
  113  13/45     535 Rebecca Pledger         F  37                      Annandale      VA   48:01  9:40 
  114  25/41     702 Joonimon Partosan       M  30 Pentagon Force       Alexandria     VA   48:06  9:41 
  115  19/70     663 Lisa Sambat             F  25                      Fairfax        VA   48:19  9:44 
  116  13/30     720 Stephen Howe            M  36                      McLean         VA   48:33  9:46 
  117  14/45     578 Erica Stoecker          F  44 Coffeedog            Reston         VA   48:36  9:47 
  118  14/30     753 Jeff Ameen              M  35                      Oakton         VA   48:38  9:47 
  119   6/28     510 Sandy Donlon            F  50 Liberty Middle Schoo Clifton        VA   48:41  9:48 
  120   7/16     679 Octavio Garit           M  59                      Centreville    VA   48:44  9:49 
  121   7/28     601 Lezlie Hedges           F  52                      Springfield    VA   48:52  9:50 
  122  20/70      23 Matipa Mutsemi          F  31                      Fairfax        VA   48:56  9:51 
  123  15/45     556 Elizabeth Dudley        F  37                      Alexandria     VA   48:57  9:51 
  124  16/45     636 Hilary Powell           F  40 Liberty Middle Schoo Manassas       VA   48:58  9:51 
  125  21/70     530 Sheila Zelghi           F  32 Kw Metro Center Tyso Falls Church   VA   49:17  9:55 
  126  15/30     672 Andrew Coulter          M  38 Liberty Middle Schoo Sterling       VA   49:21  9:56 
  127  17/45     631 Cheryl Nally            F  44                      Alexandria     VA   49:31  9:58 
  128  26/41     746 Ed Schenk               M  34                      Oakton         VA   49:44 10:01 
  129  22/70     596 Dalia Choto             F  28 Pentagon Force       Richardsville  VA   49:49 10:02 
  130  23/70      26 Mary Kennedy            F  29                      Reston         VA   50:00 10:04 
  131   8/28      75 Joellen Shendy          F  47                                          50:04 10:05 
  132   3/7      774 Anna Field              F  13                      Fairfax        VA   50:05 10:05 
  133  16/30     705 Walker Field            M  44                      Fairfax        VA   50:06 10:05 
  134   9/28      82 Kimberly Russell        F  47                                          50:10 10:06 
  135   8/16     763 Kevin Gallagher         M  55                      Herndon        VA   50:12 10:06 
  136  10/28     526 Tammy Cason             F  52 Kw Fairfax/gateway F Fairfax        VA   50:13 10:07 
  137  18/45     566 Kim Deering             F  43 Mi Casa Es Su Casa   Falls Church   VA   50:21 10:08 
  138  11/28     630 Amy Baldi               F  46 Burke Blitz          Burke          VA   50:22 10:08 
  139   9/11      84 Ashley Corbett          F  24                                          50:24 10:09 
  140  27/41      85 Dan Miller              M  29                                          50:29 10:10 
  141  19/45     633 Lauren Janik            F  36 Mi Casa Es Su Casa   Vienna         VA   50:30 10:10 
  142  20/45     553 Lisa Nelson-Brown       F  41                      Burke          VA   50:43 10:12 
  143   3/7      625 Mary Beth Skupien       F  58                      Richland       MI   50:47 10:13 
  144  24/70     581 Jacilyn Skupien         F  33                      Arlington      VA   50:47 10:13 
  145  17/30      38 Matthew Mercieca        M  35                      Haslett        MI   50:52 10:14 
  146  28/41     730 Jeff Howe               M  27                      Alexandria     VA   51:05 10:17 
  147  18/30     738 Joeddel Dioquino        M  36 Germaniacs           Sterling       VA   51:06 10:17 
  148  29/41     701 Alexander Nguyen        M  27 Pentagon Force       Springfield    VA   51:08 10:18 
  149  25/70     599 Christina Ju            F  25 Clc                  Centreville    VA   51:19 10:20 
  150  26/70     527 Leslie Brown            F  33                      Clinton        MD   51:20 10:20 
  151  30/41     673 Dimitri Willis          M  30                      Fairfax        VA   51:25 10:21 
  152  21/45     621 Christina Halstead      F  36                      Oakton         VA   51:34 10:23 
  153   4/7       30 Kevyn Hadley            F  16 Kw Generations       Fairfax        VA   51:35 10:23 
  154  12/28     627 Dorie Schiefer          F  47                      Fairfax        VA   51:36 10:23 
  155  27/70     598 Cassandra Walker        F  26 Clc                  Arlington      VA   51:40 10:24 
  156   6/8      732 Adam Bernards           M  23 Clc                  Washington     DC   51:41 10:24 
  157  28/70     543 Lisa Pham               F  27 Pentagon Force       Alexandria     VA   51:42 10:24 
  158  29/70     591 Haley Parks             F  26                      Arlington      VA   51:42 10:25 
  159  30/70     647 Sehra Kaushal           F  25 Running Beauties     Washington     DC   51:45 10:25 
  160  31/41     670 Sunny Singh             M  26 Running Beauties     Washington     DC   51:45 10:25 
  161  31/70     609 Victoria Riesch         F  26                      Chantilly      VA   51:46 10:25 
  162  19/30     737 Christian Riesch        M  36                      Chantilly      VA   51:54 10:27 
  163  20/30     719 Daniel Casey            M  41                      Burke          VA   52:00 10:28 
  164  12/17     685 John Duffy              M  52                      Manassas       VA   52:01 10:28 
  165  21/30     682 Alejandro Garcia-Gachez M  39                      Potomac        MD   52:10 10:30 
  166  22/30      80 Pezman Hashshuas        M  36                                          52:15 10:31 
  167  13/28     798 Kim Dight               F  45                      Burke          VA   52:15 10:31 
  168  23/30     754 Karthikeya A Sivanadiya M  36 Mi Casa Es Su Casa   Vienna         VA   52:26 10:33 
  169  32/70      88 Kelly Wilde             F  25                                          52:26 10:33 
  170  22/45     607 Kristen Rumrill         F  41                      Fairfax        VA   52:36 10:35 
  171  33/70     545 Huong Van               F  30                      Fairfax        VA   52:36 10:35 
  172  34/70     515 Mariel Castro           F  34                      Vienna         VA   52:37 10:35 
  173  24/30     703 Quang Ha                M  35                      Fairfax        VA   52:39 10:36 
  174   9/16     768 Timothy Smith           M  61                      Oakton         VA   52:40 10:36 
  175  35/70     795 Kellie Donnelly         F  26                      Burke          VA   52:45 10:37 
  176  36/70     595 Shabnam Baig            F  29 Pentagon Force       Alexandria     VA   52:49 10:38 
  177  32/41      59 Long Pham               M  28                      Fairfax        VA   52:50 10:38 
  178  37/70     529 Melissa Visco           F  33 Kw Generations       Vienna         VA   52:55 10:39 
  179  14/28      72 Jenny Fish              F  53                      Clifton        VA   52:56 10:39 
  180  33/41     674 Nikhil Patil            M  29                      Fairfax        VA   53:03 10:41 
  181  38/70     586 Jennifer Kwak           F  29 Jk2                  Arlington      VA   53:13 10:43 
  182  34/41      63 Brian Meadows           M  30                      Centreville    VA   53:15 10:43 
  183  25/30     729 Junior Kim              M  38 Jk2                  Arlington      VA   53:17 10:44 
  184  23/45     610 Jennifer Loayza         F  43 The Finer Things Lad Burke          VA   53:31 10:46 
  185  39/70     551 Dana Gleich             F  25 The Finer Things Lad Alexandria     VA   53:41 10:48 
  186  24/45     604 Maria Krismancich       F  38                      Springfield    VA   53:42 10:48 
  187  40/70     792 Erica Dawson            F  30                      Reston         VA   53:45 10:49 
  188  41/70     589 Rebecca Howe            F  27                      Alexandria     VA   53:45 10:49 
  189  42/70     794 Laura Bowles            F  28                      Fairfax        VA   53:48 10:50 
  190  15/28     562 Dianne Donnelly         F  54                      Burke          VA   54:02 10:53 
  191  10/16      42 Thomas Tibor            M  63                      Arlington      VA   54:18 10:56 
  192  26/30     755 Michael Merritt         M  43                      Vienna         VA   54:21 10:56 
  193  11/16     757 James Steg              M  60                      Vienna         VA   54:43 11:01 
  194   4/7      561 Rose Miller             F  55                      Chantilly      VA   55:02 11:05 
  195  27/30     769 Maurice Rioux           M  40                      Fairfax        VA   55:12 11:07 
  196  43/70     614 Sarah Collins           F  25                      Manassas       VA   55:23 11:09 
  197  16/28     533 Sara Brown              F  53                      Fairfax        VA   55:29 11:10 
  198  44/70      29 Kelli Lewis             F  33                      Alexandria     VA   55:30 11:10 
  199  45/70     564 Alexis Rager            F  31                      Alexandria     VA   55:31 11:10 
  200  17/28     793 Jan Coley               F  51 Kw Generations       Fairfax        VA   55:31 11:11 


                Run for the Children 8k Race & 3k Run/Walk
                                Fairfax, VA
                                 5/3/2014

          ********** OVERALL 8K RUN RESULTS (TAG TIME) **********

       ****** NOTE: Times listed below are based on TAG TIME, ******
      ****** which is the difference between your finish time ******
           ******and the time you crossed the start mat. ******

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Teamname             City           St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ==================== ============== == ======= ===== 
  201   2/3      742 Frank Linton            M  68                      Fairfax        VA   55:33 11:11 
  202  46/70     612 Lilian Diaz             F  25                      Fredericksburg VA   55:36 11:11 
  203  10/11      68 Kathrynn Barlow         F  19                      Barlow         KS   55:42 11:13 
  204  47/70      70 Erica Weiland           F  34                      Arlington      VA   55:43 11:13 
  205  12/16     671 David Oppenheimer       M  55                      Fairfax        VA   55:45 11:13 
  206  18/28     791 Pamela Graulich         F  47                      Oakton         VA   55:47 11:14 
  207  13/16      93 David Pinnick           M  57                                          55:48 11:14 
  208  25/45     620 Satasha Thompson        F  43                      Potomac Falls  VA   55:48 11:14 
  209  19/28     634 Mari Andrekovich        F  50 Casas Commit For Chi Reston         VA   55:48 11:14 
  210  13/17     695 Rick Brown              M  53                      Fairfax        VA   55:52 11:15 
  211   2/3      783 Brian Hrdy              M  15                      Alexandria     VA   56:01 11:16 
  212  26/45     618 Joanna Fray             F  36 Team Runner-Up       Arlington      VA   56:06 11:18 
  213  48/70     574 Jillian Rogero          F  25                      Centreville    VA   56:11 11:19 
  214  20/28     539 Diana Huron             F  53                      Springfield    VA   56:15 11:19 
  215  28/30     690 David Bulova            M  44 Team Bulova - The Fi Fairfax        VA   56:29 11:22 
  216  49/70      54 Michelle McDonald       F  34                      Fairfax        VA   56:41 11:25 
  217  27/45     550 Maryann Dana            F  42 Ipc=idylwood Presbyt Springfield    VA   56:43 11:25 
  218  14/16      49 Randy Latimer           M  64                      Vienna         VA   56:52 11:27 
  219   5/7       83 Christine Smuddle       F  13                                          56:56 11:28 
  220  28/45     523 Betsy Colunio           F  43                      Alexandria     VA   57:01 11:29 
  221  21/28     602 Patty Raymond           F  49 Sra- Walking The Tal Falls Church   VA   57:05 11:29 
  222  29/45      91 Zahra Safavian          F  40 Sra- Walking The Tal Arlington      VA   57:12 11:31 
  223  50/70     650 Carol Wong              F  32                      Fairfax        VA   57:13 11:31 
  224  51/70     639 Colleen Bjork           F  30 Sra- Walking The Tal Chantilly      VA   57:16 11:32 
  225  14/17      39 Mark Seaman             M  48 Liberty Middle Schoo Clifton        VA   57:18 11:32 
  226   6/7       31 Eleanor Cogan           F  14 Liberty Middle Schoo Clifton        VA   57:22 11:33 
  227  52/70     668 Junwei Ye               F  27                      Sterling       VA   57:51 11:39 
  228  35/41     696 Aj Rowland              M  33                      Fairfax        VA   57:59 11:40 
  229  53/70     565 Laura Bailey            F  32                      Falls Church   VA   58:10 11:42 
  230   7/8      706 Matthew Skowronski      M  18                      Oak Hill       VA   58:14 11:43 
  231  54/70     654 Colleen Gallagher       F  29                      Washington     DC   58:15 11:43 
  232  30/45     571 Kimberley Murphy        F  39                      Fairfax Statio VA   58:19 11:44 
  233  55/70     645 Cynthia Brown           F  32 Pentagon Force       Washington     DC   58:27 11:46 
  234  22/28     511 Rhonda Baumgartner      F  54                      Herndon        VA   58:32 11:47 
  235  56/70     651 Margaret Riley          F  34                      Alexandria     VA   58:36 11:48 
  236   1/1      626 Marianna Merritt        F  68                      Vienna         VA   58:49 11:50 
  237  15/16     711 Kurt Doehnert           M  57                      Springfield    VA   58:51 11:51 
  238  31/45     573 Courtney Mitchell       F  42 Sra- Walking The Tal Fairfax        VA   58:53 11:51 
  239   7/7      780 Amber Wilkins           F  14 Liberty Middle Schoo Centreville    VA   59:22 11:57 
  240  32/45      78 Cathasha Maclain        F  43                                          59:26 11:58 
  241  33/45     617 Tamara Gray             F  43 Liberty Middle Schoo Centreville    VA   59:28 11:58 
  242  23/28      79 Amy Devito              F  50                                          59:31 11:59 
  243  16/16     691 Thomas Hrdy             M  58                      Alexandria     VA   59:33 11:59 
  244  57/70     594 Andrea Floyd            F  31                      Fairfax        VA   59:39 12:00 
  245  34/45     532 Dao Tran                F  42                      Fairfax        VA 1:00:10 12:07 
  246  24/28     552 Kimberly Durand         F  50                      Lorton         VA 1:00:13 12:07 
  247  35/45     557 Shelley Wilson          F  37                      Alexandria     VA 1:00:27 12:10 
  248   3/3      790 Justin Zellmer          M  13                      Fairfax        VA 1:00:32 12:11 
  249   5/7      537 Joy Mallick             F  56                      Fairfax        VA 1:00:36 12:12 
  250  36/45     579 Teri Ayres              F  39                      Fairfax        VA 1:00:57 12:16 
  251  11/11     600 April Mullery           F  23 Clc                  Fairfax        VA 1:01:39 12:24 
  252  37/45     569 Sarwet Abbasi           F  40                      Ashburn        VA 1:01:43 12:25 
  253  36/41     698 Daniel Mullery          M  26 Clc                  Washington     DC 1:01:44 12:26 
  254  58/70     548 Nydja Mercer-Bey        F  31                      Centreville    VA 1:01:54 12:27 
  255  25/28     616 Nesha Khargie           F  49 The Legion Of Doom   McLean         VA 1:02:12 12:31 
  256  59/70     555 Daniella Urrutia        F  29                      Falls Church   VA 1:02:18 12:32 
  257  37/41     731 Francisco Argueta       M  28                      Springfield    VA 1:02:35 12:36 
  258  38/45     660 Megan Sills             F  38                      Falls Church   VA 1:02:36 12:36 
  259  29/30     700 Pete Atta               M  37                      Silver Spring  MD 1:02:41 12:37 
  260  26/28      81 Maureen Hunt            F  54                                        1:02:49 12:39 
  261  60/70     593 Amanda O'Kane           F  30                      Arlington      VA 1:02:52 12:39 
  262  61/70     568 Emily Medcalf           F  26                      Sterling       VA 1:03:11 12:43 
  263  62/70     567 Kacy Barker             F  28                      Fairfax        VA 1:03:18 12:44 
  264  63/70     544 Anh Nguyen              F  28 Pentagon Force       Alexandria     VA 1:03:22 12:45 
  265  39/45     638 Chrystal Ueltschi       F  42 Liberty Middle Schoo Centreville    VA 1:03:23 12:45 
  266  64/70     559 Kristina Alff           F  26 Liberty Middle Schoo Chantilly      VA 1:03:33 12:47 
  267  40/45     531 Victoria Tran           F  36                      Va             VA 1:03:40 12:49 
  268  41/45     540 Carrie Davis            F  36                      Alexandria     VA 1:03:49 12:51 
  269  38/41     771 William Emanuele        M  34                      Sterling       VA 1:03:53 12:51 
  270  65/70     799 Christine Brown         F  32                      Washington Dc  DC 1:03:55 12:52 
  271  42/45     619 Myla Brown              F  37 Team Strategic!      Herndon        VA 1:04:09 12:55 
  272  39/41     677 Patrick Veillon         M  34                      Fairfax        VA 1:04:31 12:59 
  273  66/70     521 Laura Jones             F  25 Liberty Middle Schoo Fairfax        VA 1:05:04 13:06 
  274  67/70     640 Erin Murray             F  26 Liberty Middle Schoo Arlington      VA 1:05:14 13:08 
  275  27/28     563 Holly Frost             F  54                      Burke          VA 1:07:09 13:31 
  276  15/17     707 Joseph Skowronski       M  52                      Oak Hill       VA 1:08:50 13:51 
  277  16/17      36 Amare Tesfaye           M  48                      Herndon        VA 1:08:58 13:53 
  278  43/45     652 Christine Lopez         F  41 A Fistful Of Joggers Fairfax        VA 1:12:26 14:35 
  279  44/45     608 Mary Lynn Rynkiewicz    F  40                      Annandale      VA 1:15:53 15:16 
  280  28/28     508 Elise Oppenheimer       F  47                      Fairfax        VA 1:15:56 15:17 
  281  68/70     661 Sirisha Jamm            F  31                      Fairfax        VA 1:17:29 15:36 
  282  69/70     542 Catalina Miranda        F  32 Pentagon Force       Alexandria     VA 1:17:37 15:37 
  283  40/41     710 Timothy Brown           M  27 Team Strategic!      Arlington      VA 1:17:59 15:42 
  284  45/45     583 Thao Ho                 F  38 Kw Generations       Vienna         VA 1:19:33 16:01 
  285   6/7      560 Amira Lewis             F  58                      Reston         VA 1:20:27 16:12 
  286   7/7      522 Daad Pierce             F  59                      Vienna         VA 1:20:41 16:14 
  287  70/70      24 Kristen Maskell         F  31                      Manassas       VA 1:21:14 16:21 
  288   8/8      743 Ryan Lester             M  22 The Legion Of Doom   Vienna         VA 1:21:21 16:22 
  289  41/41      51 Jason Maskell           M  31                      Manassas       VA 1:23:35 16:49 
  290  30/30     758 Stefan Schwarz          M  44                      Fairfax        VA 1:24:08 16:56 
  291   3/3      747 William Megel           M  78 Team Runner-Up       Burke          VA 1:24:52 17:05 
  292  17/17     676 Stephen Dobbins         M  48 Ipc=idylwood Presbyt Centreville    VA