Results 10k | REHAU Rotary Resolution 10K and 4K

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2013/rehau-rotary-resolution-10k-and-4k

        
               16th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution Race 10K
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2013

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1   1/34      89 Alex Hetherington       M  45   37:08  5:59 
    2   1/12     358 Greg Stemberger         M  36   37:59  6:07 
    3   2/34     141 Kevin Lynch             M  46   38:14  6:10 
    4   1/14     286 Austin Gilbert          M  15   38:39  6:14 
    5   1/29     295 Peggy Yetman            F  44   38:44  6:14 
    6   2/14     118 Steven Kool             M  18   40:07  6:28 
    7   3/14     270 Alex Lanham             M  16   40:53  6:35 
    8   2/12     303 Rich Arnold             M  39   41:45  6:44 
    9   1/32     197 Derek Schappert         M  43   41:57  6:46 
   10   1/9       60 Jarrod Dungan           M  32   42:08  6:47 
   11   1/33      42 William Mich Clem       M  53   42:18  6:49 
   12   3/12     365 Ryan Hughes             M  35   42:20  6:49 
   13   1/10     390 Zanny Ludtke            F  19   42:24  6:50 
   14   2/33      58 Kevin Dix               M  54   42:28  6:50 
   15   1/26     331 Bruce Halpin            M  56   42:31  6:51 
   16   3/33     104 Jack Kammerer           M  50   42:32  6:51 
   17   2/10     233 Ana Valdez              F  17   42:46  6:53 
   18   2/32     163 Atle Nesheim            M  43   42:55  6:55 
   19   3/34     344 Jeffrey Windland        M  47   42:58  6:55 
   20   3/32     289 Ernest Wong             M  41   43:37  7:02 
   21   1/9      309 Richard Morgan          M  60   43:44  7:03 
   22   4/34     208 Jan Smilek              M  46   43:55  7:04 
   23   5/34     329 Kirk Brandt             M  48   44:43  7:12 
   24   4/12     235 Nate Verwys             M  35   44:49  7:13 
   25   1/5       66 Amber Finlay            F  24   44:57  7:15 
   26   4/14     153 Ricky Melendez          M  16   45:12  7:17 
   27   2/9      200 Malcolm Senior          M  62   45:18  7:18 
   28   2/29     195 Heather Schaffer        F  41   45:26  7:19 
   29   4/33      93 Chee How                M  51   45:35  7:21 
   30   6/34     278 James Brewer            M  47   46:14  7:27 
   31   1/11       1 Sharon Adams            F  37   46:21  7:28 
   32   1/5      287 Bill Jogce              M  68   46:23  7:28 
   33   1/6      392 Jonathon Burgess        M  23   46:32  7:30 
   34   7/34      65 Steve Evick             M  48   46:38  7:31 
   35   2/26     157 Bill Mims               M  55   46:47  7:32 
   36   5/33     249 Jeff Ewing              M  51   46:56  7:34 
   37   4/32       6 Ronald Anderson         M  42   47:07  7:35 
   38   5/32     312 Brian Willey            M  44   47:13  7:36 
   39   3/26     112 Peter Kimes             M  57   47:20  7:38 
   40   6/32     176 Will Plath              M  40   47:30  7:39 
   41   7/32     250 Dean Scontras           M  43   47:32  7:39 
   42   1/34     364 Mandana Mortazavi       F  49   47:36  7:40 
   43   5/12     310 Conan McOwbray          M  38   47:41  7:41 
   44   8/32      33 Dario Campolattaro      M  42   47:49  7:42 
   45   5/14     209 Jan Smilek              M  15   47:52  7:43 
   46   3/29     166 Kim O'Brien             F  40   47:57  7:43 
   47   6/12     211 Troy Stansell           M  35   48:01  7:44 
   48   7/12     336 Doug Millifeu           M  36   48:13  7:46 
   49   2/5      291 Karen Fox               F  23   48:15  7:46 
   50   2/34     142 Brenda MacKintosh       F  47   48:16  7:46 

     12:44:32 01/01/2013


               16th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution Race 10K
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2013

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
   51   2/6      290 John Maksanty           M  24   48:16  7:46 
   52   4/26     116 Jan Kool                M  57   48:17  7:47 
   53   3/34      52 Patricia Cuff           F  48   48:20  7:47 
   54   9/32      19 Jeffrey Bogushefsky     M  42   48:23  7:48 
   55   6/33      11 William Barry           M  53   48:26  7:48 
   56  10/32     326 Brian Johnson           M  42   48:35  7:50 
   57   1/13     324 Katie Hobert            F  33   48:35  7:50 
   58   7/33      62 Mark Ellis              M  50   48:42  7:51 
   59   1/7      335 Justin Sihuback         M  29   49:08  7:55 
   60   2/13     379 Jen Oblas               F  34   49:11  7:55 
   61   8/34      96 Ray Hunley              M  45   49:30  7:58 
   62            267 Kristen Barner          F       49:31  7:59 
   63   3/6        3 Robert Ahrens           M  22   49:48  8:01 
   64   4/6      307 John Huppi              M  23   49:52  8:02 
   65   1/4      378 Cassie Ludtke           F  28   49:52  8:02 
   66   8/33     147 Tim McCaffrey           M  54   49:54  8:02 
   67   4/34      12 Susan Benante           F  49   50:06  8:04 
   68   2/7      165 Sean Nyhan              M  29   50:23  8:07 
   69   9/34     279 Jack O'Bien             M  47   50:24  8:07 
   70   5/26     348 Rick Norgaard           M  59   50:26  8:07 
   71  11/32     376 Daniel Dennison         M  42   50:27  8:07 
   72   3/13     132 Kristen Lash            F  33   50:36  8:09 
   73   5/6       26 David Bronte            M  24   50:40  8:10 
   74  10/34      80 Bob Greenberg           M  47   50:41  8:10 
   75   4/13     321 Dorothy Beal            F  30   50:42  8:10 
   76   3/9      327 Robert Taylor           M  62   50:44  8:10 
   77   9/33     341 Joe Gambogi             M  52   50:45  8:11 
   78  10/33     234 Richard Vanderhoeven    M  53   50:48  8:11 
   79   8/12     145 Brian Marcoullier       M  38   51:12  8:15 
   80   6/6      117 Arjan Kool              M  22   51:23  8:17 
   81  11/34     337 Gene Smith              M  45   51:23  8:17 
   82   4/29     370 Malissa Zimmerman       F  42   51:36  8:19 
   83   1/6      159 Doug Morris             M  74   51:38  8:19 
   84   6/14     203 Simon Shi               M  15   51:42  8:20 
   85  11/33     381 Anthony Mitchell        M  50   51:48  8:21 
   86   3/7       32 Benjamin Cady           M  28   51:55  8:22 
   87  12/33     353 Craig Lasher            M  53   51:56  8:22 
   88  12/32     265 Christopher Premo       M  44   52:03  8:23 
   89  13/32     293 Robert Kerser           M  44   52:06  8:23 
   90  13/33      70 Mark Friedlander        M  51   52:22  8:26 
   91   7/14      41 Alexander Cironi        M  19   52:23  8:26 
   92   5/34     275 Laura Morrison          F  48   52:37  8:29 
   93  12/34     264 Allen Maxwell           M  46   52:42  8:29 
   94   6/34     161 Barbara Murillo         F  47   52:50  8:31 
   95   6/26     214 Ted Stoecker            M  56   53:07  8:33 
   96  14/32     383 Juan Valle              M  40   53:08  8:34 
   97   5/13     357 Catherine Henze         F  32   53:12  8:34 
   98   2/4      172 Leah Peterson           F  29   53:13  8:34 
   99   5/29     311 Alexandra Klaff         F  42   53:18  8:35 
  100  15/32     121 Mark Krulikowski        M  43   53:29  8:37 

     12:44:32 01/01/2013


               16th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution Race 10K
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2013

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  101   7/26      77 Dan Goggins             M  56   53:34  8:38 
  102   7/34      61 Carolyn Ecelbarger      F  49   53:36  8:38 
  103   3/10     280 Sarah Beadet            F  19   53:46  8:40 
  104   8/26      17 Richard Bockman         M  55   53:52  8:41 
  105  13/34     198 Ken Schoppmann          M  48   53:57  8:41 
  106   6/13     236 Rebecca Walter          F  33   54:00  8:42 
  107   4/10     251 Rachel Sprout           F  19   54:06  8:43 
  108  14/33      83 Douglas Hartman         M  53   54:06  8:43 
  109  15/33     274 Walt Sedlazek           M  52   54:17  8:45 
  110   2/9      283 Scott MacPhee           M  30   54:24  8:46 
  111  14/34     143 Scott MacKintosh        M  49   54:25  8:46 
  112   3/5      162 Shannon Murillo         F  23   54:27  8:46 
  113   2/11     122 Stacie Kurzhals         F  39   54:37  8:48 
  114   6/29      92 Bonnie Holtz            F  41   54:38  8:48 
  115   8/34     338 Monica Olszewski        F  46   54:39  8:48 
  116   4/9      183 William Remington       M  64   54:42  8:49 
  117  16/33     177 Andrew Pomerene         M  54   54:42  8:49 
  118   4/5      246 Rachel Young            F  20   54:44  8:49 
  119  17/33      47 Peter Cooper            M  53   54:56  8:51 
  120   9/34      85 Laura Hawthorne         F  46   55:13  8:54 
  121   9/26      57 Raphael Deegan          M  57   55:16  8:54 
  122  15/34     266 Ross Barner             M  46   55:17  8:54 
  123   1/6       56 Peggy Davis             F  60   55:20  8:55 
  124  10/34     202 Sydney Shepherd         F  49   55:22  8:55 
  125   7/29     187 Patricia Richards       F  44   55:23  8:55 
  126   3/11      63 Christina Engh          F  38   55:27  8:56 
  127   5/10     148 Virginia McGiboney      F  18   55:31  8:56 
  128  11/34     167 Elizabeth Ottaway       F  49   55:33  8:57 
  129  16/34     387 Paul Tegler             M  48   55:37  8:57 
  130   8/29     377 Leah Hilton             F  41   55:40  8:58 
  131   3/9      380 Matt Oblas              M  34   55:42  8:58 
  132  16/32     185 Jerry Ricciardi         M  44   55:42  8:58 
  133   9/29      50 Virginia Crowley        F  44   55:47  8:59 
  134  12/34      78 Darla Gonson            F  49   55:54  9:00 
  135  17/34     106 Jim Katzman             M  46   55:55  9:00 
  136  17/32     272 Rob Russell             M  42   55:58  9:01 
  137  18/32     363 David Bentley           M  43   56:02  9:01 
  138  10/26     372 Chiff Cummings          M  56   56:07  9:02 
  139  18/34     102 Shannon Jordre          M  49   56:08  9:02 
  140   2/5       18 Manfred Boehringer      M  66   56:09  9:03 
  141  19/34     156 Alan Miller             M  49   56:09  9:03 
  142  13/34     371 Jocelen Pearson         F  47   56:17  9:04 
  143  18/33     186 Ken Rice                M  50   56:19  9:04 
  144  10/29     354 Renee Rump              F  44   56:28  9:06 
  145  19/32     355 Nate Rump               M  44   56:28  9:06 
  146  20/34      98 James Hunter            M  47   56:37  9:07 
  147   9/12     257 Jason Zigray            M  36   56:42  9:08 
  148   4/11     391 Jennifer Fox            F  38   56:47  9:09 
  149   3/4      323 Sarah Gottlieh          F  28   56:55  9:10 
  150   1/15     382 Jen Somen               F  51   56:56  9:10 

     12:44:32 01/01/2013


               16th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution Race 10K
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2013

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  151   4/9      135 Eric Lieser             M  31   57:04  9:11 
  152   2/15     232 Tracy Vagrin            F  51   57:04  9:11 
  153   8/14     217 Patrick Stump           M  18   57:06  9:12 
  154  19/33     281 Joe Spicer              M  53   57:08  9:12 
  155  20/32     240 Martyn Wichard          M  42   57:09  9:12 
  156   9/14      79 Sam Gonson              M  13   57:19  9:14 
  157  11/29      48 Cindy Corboy            F  43   57:22  9:14 
  158   3/15     255 Claudia Wolfson         F  50   57:22  9:14 
  159   3/5      226 John Thomas             M  68   57:27  9:15 
  160   4/5       34 Brian Carlson           M  65   57:30  9:16 
  161   4/7      149 Bruce McGiboney Jr      M  25   57:35  9:17 
  162   5/9       72 Denny Gainer            M  61   57:50  9:19 
  163  21/34     193 Roger Salow             M  47   57:50  9:19 
  164  22/34     330 Paul Hession            M  46   57:58  9:20 
  165  10/12     120 Jamy Krulikowski        M  39   58:02  9:21 
  166   5/11     296 Helene McCarron         F  36   58:02  9:21 
  167  10/14     225 Logan Thaler            M  16   58:05  9:21 
  168  11/26     320 Peter Sherman           M  55   58:05  9:21 
  169  21/32     169 Bhavesh Patel           M  42   58:13  9:23 
  170  14/34       4 Lori Allred             F  45   58:17  9:23 
  171  12/29     362 Pam Bentley             F  43   58:21  9:24 
  172  13/29      75 Jorie Gelnett           F  40   58:28  9:25 
  173   5/7      199 Thomas Schwab           M  27   58:34  9:26 
  174  11/12      76 Zachary Gelnett         M  35   58:35  9:26 
  175  23/34     242 James Williamson        M  49   58:36  9:26 
  176   5/9      192 Manuel Roman            M  31   58:37  9:26 
  177  22/32      64 Cristian Erazo          M  40   58:39  9:27 
  178  20/33     302 Ross Clark              M  52   58:48  9:28 
  179   6/10      36 Blake Cash              F  19   58:56  9:29 
  180  12/26      13 Stephen Benante         M  56   58:57  9:30 
  181   6/9       30 Tim Brown               M  63   58:59  9:30 
  182  24/34     361 Mark Kraus              M  45   59:00  9:30 
  183  13/26     150 Bruce McGiboney Sr      M  58   59:03  9:31 
  184  14/29     213 Erica Stoecker          F  43   59:05  9:31 
  185   6/7       22 Tristan Boughton        M  27   59:07  9:31 
  186   4/4      306 Kristin Huppi           F  29   59:09  9:32 
  187   7/13     136 Sara Lieser             F  32   59:20  9:33 
  188   4/15     210 Janet Sproat            F  51   59:29  9:35 
  189   5/15     158 Carol Molesky           F  50   59:36  9:36 
  190  25/34     261 Gary Ashworth           M  47   59:36  9:36 
  191  11/14     262 Jakob Ashworth          M  11   59:36  9:36 
  192  14/26     201 Daniel Sheehan          M  56   59:40  9:37 
  193  21/33     269 Roger Lanctot           M  53   59:53  9:39 
  194  15/29       2 Barbara Ahrens          F  41 1:00:00  9:40 
  195  23/32     140 Robin Lotz              M  41 1:00:05  9:41 
  196  15/26     374 John Lewis              M  59 1:00:12  9:42 
  197  16/26     385 Wayne Pophan            M  57 1:00:20  9:43 
  198  26/34     369 Frank Surface           M  49 1:00:25  9:44 
  199  15/34     178 Glynis Priester         F  49 1:00:25  9:44 
  200  17/26     191 Dean Roberts            M  55 1:00:27  9:44 

     12:44:32 01/01/2013


               16th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution Race 10K
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2013

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  201  16/34     368 Silke Schiff            F  47 1:00:43  9:47 
  202   6/9      325 Robert Ward             M  31 1:00:47  9:47 
  203   7/9       44 Peter Comfort           M  63 1:00:54  9:48 
  204   8/13     384 Shannon McGinley        F  32 1:01:10  9:51 
  205  17/34     271 Sheryl Kimball          F  48 1:01:20  9:53 
  206  18/34       8 Tammy Bagdasarian       F  45 1:01:21  9:53 
  207  22/33     322 Dave Mayo               M  54 1:01:26  9:54 
  208   1/3      238 Pat Welch               F  68 1:01:28  9:54 
  209  24/32     315 Javier Castro           M  41 1:01:29  9:54 
  210   2/6      294 Chet Coates             M  72 1:01:31  9:54 
  211  25/32     276 Alexander Isaac         M  44 1:01:42  9:56 
  212   7/10     277 Devon Isaac             F  19 1:01:42  9:56 
  213   6/15     359 Frances Angara          F  53 1:01:46  9:57 
  214  27/34      68 Christopher Flanagan    M  48 1:01:47  9:57 
  215  16/29      88 Stefanie Hession        F  44 1:01:57  9:59 
  216  28/34     224 Peter Thaler            M  49 1:01:58  9:59 
  217  17/29     298 Cindy Cowen             F  41 1:02:01  9:59 
  218  29/34     131 Brett Larrabee          M  47 1:02:28 10:04 
  219  19/34     300 Marcy Walker            F  47 1:02:39 10:05 
  220   8/10     174 Anna Petrides           F  14 1:02:46 10:07 
  221  12/12     301 Arunkumar Hemagiri      M  36 1:02:50 10:07 
  222  23/33     244 David Yost              M  53 1:02:53 10:08 
  223  26/32     356 Derek Unger             M  42 1:03:04 10:09 
  224  27/32     223 Thomas Taylor           M  42 1:03:04 10:09 
  225  20/34     339 Anita Bonner            F  46 1:03:17 10:11 
  226   9/10     352 Samantha Preking        F  19 1:03:27 10:13 
  227  30/34     351 Kevin Frekiny           M  49 1:03:28 10:13 
  228  28/32     304 Henri Fuhrmann          M  42 1:03:38 10:15 
  229  21/34     205 Carol Shuford           F  46 1:03:50 10:17 
  230  12/14     215 Hunter Strauch          M  17 1:03:51 10:17 
  231   1/10     308 Dianne Wright           F  57 1:03:52 10:17 
  232   9/13     168 Stephanie Passero       F  30 1:03:53 10:17 
  233  24/33     268 Todd Kitchens           M  52 1:03:53 10:17 
  234  18/29     273 Pam Schoppert           F  42 1:04:04 10:19 
  235  31/34      82 Timothy Haines          M  45 1:04:26 10:23 
  236  32/34     342 Tom Walsh               M  47 1:04:27 10:23 
  237  10/13      21 Laura Bolton            F  32 1:04:32 10:24 
  238   6/11      95 Rebecca Humphrey        F  38 1:04:45 10:26 
  239  11/13     349 Jessica Brown           F  32 1:04:56 10:27 
  240  18/26     105 Steven Kaplow           M  57 1:04:59 10:28 
  241   7/15     171 Linda Perry             F  52 1:05:01 10:28 
  242  22/34      40 Adrienne Choi           F  45 1:05:10 10:30 
  243  25/33     292 Joseph Dellisanti       M  52 1:05:13 10:30 
  244  23/34      37 Nina Catron             F  45 1:05:17 10:31 
  245   8/15      16 Sandy Block             F  53 1:05:28 10:33 
  246  24/34     220 Darlene Superville      F  45 1:05:31 10:33 
  247   2/3      350 Punkin Lee              F  66 1:05:36 10:34 
  248   2/6       45 Mary Comfort            F  62 1:05:36 10:34 
  249  19/29     194 Kathryn Scaletti        F  40 1:05:41 10:35 
  250   2/10     340 Carol Brooks            F  57 1:05:51 10:36 

     12:44:32 01/01/2013


               16th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution Race 10K
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2013

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  251   7/11     318 Kelly Shindle           F  36 1:05:56 10:37 
  252   7/9      317 Kevin Burkey            M  31 1:05:57 10:37 
  253   8/11     316 Alissa Gindlesperger    F  35 1:05:58 10:37 
  254  19/26     196 Robert Schapler         M  58 1:06:04 10:38 
  255  20/26       5 David Anderson          M  59 1:06:06 10:39 
  256  33/34     332 William English         M  48 1:06:08 10:39 
  257  20/29     206 Kristin Silon           F  40 1:06:09 10:39 
  258   9/15      97 Kwinam Hunley           F  50 1:06:19 10:41 
  259  10/15     282 Lisa Greenwood          F  51 1:06:22 10:41 
  260   8/9      221 Bibhu Prasad Swain      M  32 1:06:35 10:43 
  261  11/15     360 Catherine Hawkins       F  54 1:06:41 10:44 
  262   3/6      239 Jennifer Welti          F  62 1:06:42 10:45 
  263   3/10     366 Paula Fergusson         F  56 1:06:46 10:45 
  264  21/29     375 Valerie Burton          F  44 1:06:51 10:46 
  265   7/7      108 Zakir R Khattak         M  25 1:07:04 10:48 
  266  34/34     216 Bucky Strauch           M  46 1:07:07 10:49 
  267  21/26     305 Konrad Huppi            M  57 1:07:20 10:51 
  268   9/11     101 Jennifer Jones          F  37 1:07:24 10:51 
  269  22/29     173 Katie Petrides          F  43 1:07:26 10:51 
  270  13/14     175 Finn Petrides           M  17 1:07:26 10:52 
  271  10/11     334 Michelle Gomez          F  39 1:07:34 10:53 
  272  29/32     252 Randall Van Epps        M  40 1:07:44 10:54 
  273   4/6      297 Margaret Bylund         F  61 1:08:06 10:58 
  274   5/6       55 Patricia Danielle-Kay   F  61 1:08:19 11:00 
  275  23/29     228 Kathleen Tindal         F  44 1:08:23 11:01 
  276  25/34      71 Kathleen Gaffney        F  45 1:08:24 11:01 
  277  26/34      46 Elizabeth Conner        F  49 1:08:24 11:01 
  278  24/29      25 Lisa Bresser            F  41 1:08:26 11:01 
  279  25/29      14 Susan Betts             F  42 1:08:27 11:01 
  280  27/34     237 Gina Welc               F  48 1:08:41 11:04 
  281  26/33      59 John Duffy              M  50 1:08:42 11:04 
  282   4/10     373 Patricia Lewis          F  59 1:08:43 11:04 
  283  27/33     222 Babak Taghavi           M  51 1:08:49 11:05 
  284  28/34      87 Michelle Herwig         F  48 1:08:53 11:06 
  285  29/34      24 Julie Bredimus          F  45 1:09:02 11:07 
  286   3/6       53 William B Cummings      M  73 1:09:13 11:09 
  287  30/32     253 Ron Ecton               M  42 1:09:20 11:10 
  288  28/33     288 Dallas Croft            M  54 1:09:30 11:12 
  289  12/15     386 Allison Tegler          F  53 1:10:26 11:21 
  290   9/9      260 Erik Arias Llmanzor     M  34 1:11:04 11:27 
  291  12/13     259 Rosanna Piluso          F  33 1:11:05 11:27 
  292  26/29     189 Michelle Ridlehoover    F  40 1:11:46 11:33 
  293  29/33      39 Charles Chappell        M  52 1:11:58 11:35 
  294  14/14      38 Chas Chappell           M  10 1:11:59 11:36 
  295  27/29      10 Rebecca Barr            F  41 1:12:29 11:40 
  296  22/26     248 Mark Mulholland         M  58 1:12:33 11:41 
  297  30/33     243 Douglas Wrenn           M  53 1:12:41 11:42 
  298  23/26     319 Tony Zukas              M  59 1:13:10 11:47 
  299  30/34      84 Colleen Hartman         F  49 1:13:14 11:48 
  300   5/10     333 Nancy Tang              F  55 1:13:22 11:49 

     12:44:32 01/01/2013


               16th Annual REHAU Rotary Resolution Race 10K
                               Leesburg, VA
                                 1/1/2013

         ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
  301  31/34     328 Timra Stump             F  45 1:13:24 11:49 
  302  13/15     241 Christine Willett       F  51 1:13:38 11:51 
  303  13/13     389 Jessica Brovwer         F  30 1:13:48 11:53 
  304   4/6      138 John Long               M  75 1:14:00 11:55 
  305  28/29     146 Kimberly Martin         F  44 1:14:05 11:56 
  306  14/15     388 Stephanie Harvey        F  52 1:14:34 12:00 
  307  24/26      43 Edward Coll             M  57 1:14:54 12:04 
  308   6/10     115 Sandra Knuth            F  56 1:15:19 12:08 
  309  31/32     180 Jeffrey Rae             M  42 1:15:26 12:09 
  310   7/10     345 Aprille Sherman         F  57 1:15:39 12:11 
  311   8/10     343 Lynda Welte             F  59 1:16:03 12:15 
  312  32/34     100 Stephanie Hynes         F  45 1:16:34 12:20 
  313  25/26     347 Terrry O'Connor         M  57 1:16:43 12:21 
  314  10/10     155 Molly Menickelly        F  19 1:17:00 12:24 
  315  33/34     154 Elizabeth Menickelly    F  48 1:17:00 12:24 
  316  34/34     109 Kristina Kibler         F  48 1:17:13 12:26 
  317  31/33     190 Keith Rivers            M  52 1:18:02 12:34 
  318   5/6       67 John Finneyd Jr         M  73 1:19:37 12:49 
  319  11/11     230 Nadia Tuggle            F  35 1:19:43 12:50 
  320   5/5      346 Sara O'Connor           F  20 1:20:20 12:56 
  321  15/15     263 Sarah Cooper            F  54 1:20:54 13:02 
  322  32/32     218 James Stump             M  44 1:21:12 13:05 
  323   6/6      107 Bonnie Key              F  60 1:24:19 13:35 
  324   9/10      20 Mi Son Boles            F  57 1:24:49 13:39 
  325  29/29     204 Deidra Shuck-Lee        F  41 1:25:41 13:48 
  326   6/6      114 Richard Knoblauch       M  70 1:27:14 14:03 
  327   3/3      231 Carolyn Unger           F  67 1:27:40 14:07 
  328   8/9      164 Donald Nolen            M  63 1:28:28 14:15 
  329  32/33     130 Bob Lanum               M  53 1:28:57 14:19 
  330   9/9      299 Stephen Krisa           M  60 1:29:16 14:22 
  331  26/26     367 Ernie Fergusson         M  58 1:33:08 15:00 
  332  33/33     256 John Dever              M  54 1:37:25 15:41 
  333  10/10     314 Deborah Tatum-Johnson   F  58 1:50:04 17:43 
  334   5/5      313 Raymond Johson          M  68 1:50:08 17:44 

     12:44:32 01/01/2013