Results Triathlon | 2013 Rivercrest Kids Tri

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2013/2013-rivercrest-kids-tri

        
                                                  Rivercrest Kids Triathlon
                                              Race Scored by Amazing Race Timing
                                                          08/25/2013

                                   4 and under AGE GROUP RESULTS RESULTS (Order of finish)

                         ** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Penalty Rank Time       
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   1/3      2 Harrison Tragle         M   4    7:34            1    7:34 
    2   1/4      3 Vanessa Raeside         F   4    8:10            2    8:10 
    3   2/4      9 Alexa MacBean           F   4    8:59            3    8:59 
    4   3/4      8 Kaitlyn Turner          F   4    8:59            4    8:59 
    5   2/3      5 Ryder Lyons             M   4    9:31            5    9:31 
    6   4/4      6 Lucy Finke              F   4   10:25            6   10:25 
    7   3/3      4 Caleb Vasak             M   4   10:45            7   10:45 
      17:03:46  08/25/2013
   



                                                  Rivercrest Kids Triathlon
                                              Race Scored by Amazing Race Timing
                                                          08/25/2013

                                       5-6 AGE GROUP RESULTS RESULTS (Order of finish)

                         ** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Penalty Rank Time       
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   1/11    23 Brendan Pope            M   6    6:30            1    6:30 
    2   1/9     33 Alexis Foris            F   6    8:55            2    8:55 
    3   2/11    32 Peter Turner            M   6    9:19            3    9:19 
    4   2/9     24 McKenna Lyons           F   6    9:30            4    9:30 
    5   3/11    29 Will Rose               M   6    9:36            5    9:36 
    6   4/11    31 Matias Merino           M   6   10:13            6   10:13 
    7   3/9     26 Anna Kate Brown         F   6   10:21            7   10:21 
    8   4/9     30 Paige Eskra             F   6   10:28            8   10:28 
    9   5/11    21 Nathan Raeside          M   6   10:54            9   10:54 
   10   6/11    10 Graham Eshpeter         M   5   11:54           10   11:54 
   11   7/11    13 William Finke           M   5   12:08           11   12:08 
   12   8/11    14 Ethan Hudak             M   5   12:11           12   12:11 
   13   5/9     17 Kendall Foris           F   5   12:41           13   12:41 
   14   9/11    16 Landon Eskra            M   5   12:49           14   12:49 
   15   6/9     18 Alara Celebi            F   5   13:25           15   13:25 
   16   7/9     22 Abby Vasak              F   6   14:22           16   14:22 
   17  10/11    15 Ethan Summers           M   5   14:34           17   14:34 
   18  11/11    20 Pablo Cruz              M   6   15:29           18   15:29 
   19   8/9     28 Lucy Siciliano          F   6   18:55           19   18:55 
   20   9/9     25 Sara Studer             F   6   18:59           20   18:59 
      17:03:46  08/25/2013
   



                                                  Rivercrest Kids Triathlon
                                              Race Scored by Amazing Race Timing
                                                          08/25/2013

                                       7-8 AGE GROUP RESULTS RESULTS (Order of finish)

                         ** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Penalty Rank Time       
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   1/15    34 Jack Davis              M   7    7:45            1    7:45 
    2   2/15    47 J. Cutter Williams      M   8    8:03            2    8:03 
    3   3/15    46 Parker Love             M   8    8:48            3    8:48 
    4   4/15    41 Cayden Suchy            M   7    8:56            4    8:56 
    5   5/15    43 Ethan Reidy             M   8    9:02            5    9:02 
    6   6/15    44 Andrew Pope             M   8    9:15            6    9:15 
    7   1/4     51 Kennedy Seekford        F   8    9:29            7    9:29 
    8   7/15    36 H.T. Tragle III         M   7    9:43            8    9:43 
    9   8/15    37 Luke Egenrieder         M   7   10:06            9   10:06 
   10   9/15    48 Jackson Summers         M   8   10:09           10   10:09 
   11   2/4     50 Natalie Fay             F   8   10:33           11   10:33 
   12  10/15    40 Levente Domonkos        M   7   11:15           12   11:15 
   13  11/15    42 Gerald MacKay           M   7   11:18           13   11:18 
   14  12/15    49 Sanyi Kish              M   8   11:36           14   11:36 
   15  13/15    35 Simon Barnes            M   7   11:39           15   11:39 
   16   3/4     45 Brigit Vinnacombe       F   8   12:34           16   12:34 
   17  14/15    38 Anatoly Levkov          M   7   12:48           17   12:48 
   18  15/15    39 Jake Sibley             M   7   17:03           18   17:03 
   19   4/4     52 Aashna Kulshrestha      F   8   17:06           19   17:06 
      17:03:46  08/25/2013
   



                                                  Rivercrest Kids Triathlon
                                              Race Scored by Amazing Race Timing
                                                          08/25/2013

                                       9-10 AGE GROUP RESULTS RESULTS (Order of finish)

                         ** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Penalty Rank Time       
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   1/11    75 Parker Cole             M  10   10:11            1   10:11 
    2   2/11    73 Nick Sibley             M  10   10:22            2   10:22 
    3   3/11    69 Mason Word              M  10   11:14            3   11:14 
    4   4/11    79 Charley Davis           M  10   11:27            4   11:27 
    5   1/13    61 Taylor Suchy            F   9   12:03            5   12:03 
    6   2/13    53 Adele Barnes            F   9   12:10            6   12:10 
    7   5/11    71 Bennett Love            M  10   12:37            7   12:37 
    8   6/11    70 Aden Vinnacombe         M  10   12:39            8   12:39 
    9   3/13    72 Julia Williams          F  10   12:53            9   12:53 
   10   4/13    58 Allison Ferguson        F   9   13:02           10   13:02 
   11   5/13    59 Georgia Brown           F   9   13:17           11   13:17 
   12   7/11    64 Aaron Foster            M   9   13:35           12   13:35 
   13   8/11    65 Jacob Wesoky            M   9   13:47           13   13:47 
   14   6/13    57 Ashley Ferguson         F   9   14:21           14   14:21 
   15   7/13    56 Claire Becker           F   9   14:38           15   14:38 
   16   9/11    66 Chase Goetschi          M   9   15:06           16   15:06 
   17  10/11    74 Gellert Kish            M  10   15:23           17   15:23 
   18  11/11    63 Alex Foster             M   9   15:25           18   15:25 
   19   8/13    62 Olivia Rose             F   9   15:53           19   15:53 
   20   9/13    54 Isabel Cruz             F   9   16:31           20   16:31 
   21  10/13    78 Amaya Merino            F   9   16:54           21   16:54 
   22  11/13    67 Barbara Sanabria        F   9   18:35           22   18:35 
   23  12/13    68 Jordan Briskman         F  10   18:41           23   18:41 
   24  13/13    76 Alexandra Geho          F  10   21:26           24   21:26 
      17:03:46  08/25/2013
   



                                                  Rivercrest Kids Triathlon
                                              Race Scored by Amazing Race Timing
                                                          08/25/2013

                                      11-14 AGE GROUP RESULTS RESULTS (Order of finish)

                         ** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Finish  Penalty Rank Time       
===== ======== === ======================= = === ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   1/7     86 Reese Bickart           M  12   12:41            1   12:41 
    2   2/7     85 Will Davis              M  12   12:55            2   12:55 
    3   3/7     84 Kyle Foster             M  11   13:32            3   13:32 
    4   1/2     81 Ashley Bogushefsky      F  11   13:42            4   13:42 
    5   4/7     88 Nikhil Raheja           M  13   14:28            5   14:28 
    6   5/7     82 Jonathan Mason          M  11   14:41            6   14:41 
    7   6/7     83 Ryan Mason              M  11   16:24            7   16:24 
    8   2/2     87 Astha Kulshrestha       F  12   20:00            8   20:00 
    9   7/7     77 Allen Studer            M   7   20:56            9   20:56 
      17:03:46  08/25/2013