Results 5k | 2013 Ben's Run

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2013/2013-ben-s-run

        
                             2013 Ben's Run 5k
                             Silver Spring, MD
                                 4/20/2013

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Division        Rank Chip  Gun   
===== ======== ===== ======================= = =============== ==== ===== ===== 
    1   1/27     133 Ross Anderson           M M18-34run          1 18:11 18:14 
    2   1/65     554 Michael Sheehy          M M35-49run          2 18:44 18:47 
    3   2/27      33 Dana Sanford            M M18-34run          3 19:18 19:23 
    4   2/65     168 Matthew Pyle            M M35-49run          4 19:32 19:35 
    5   1/31     246 Bryan Citrenbaum        M M9-12grd           5 19:40 19:44 
    6   2/31     247 Michael Citrenbaum      M M9-12grd           6 19:44 19:48 
    7   3/31     120 Cory Camp               M M9-12grd           7 20:25 21:05 
    8   4/31     307 Matthew Guerrera        M M9-12grd           8 20:32 20:36 
    9   3/65     466 James Taggart           M M35-49run          9 21:08 21:15 
   10   4/65     248 Scott Schrier           M M35-49run         10 21:47 21:54 
   11   5/31      15 Logan Dechter           M M9-12grd          11 21:48 22:01 
   12   1/26    2130 Sean Sarvi              M M6-8thgrd         12 22:14 22:50 
   13   6/31     241 Nathan Bauer            M M9-12grd          13 22:23 22:27 
   14   1/40     255 John Sholar             M M50-99run         14 22:30 22:37 
   15   1/37     135 Sierra Agarwal          F F6-8thgrd         15 22:30 22:32 
   16   2/40     584 Jack Strausman          M M50-99run         16 22:35 22:41 
   17   2/26     600 Christopher Wiggins     M M6-8thgrd         17 22:37 22:43 
   18   3/26     193 Kaelan Dowdall          M M6-8thgrd         18 22:42 22:46 
   19   5/65     516 Devin Nasvaderani       M M35-49run         19 22:44 22:45 
   20   3/40     495 Aaron Lowe              M M50-99run         20 22:51 22:57 
   21   7/31     500 John Stout              M M9-12grd          21 22:52 23:44 
   22   8/31     261 Brandon Deane           M M9-12grd          22 22:55 23:13 
   23   1/54     380 Amber Lesniewicz        F F18-34run         23 23:16 23:25 
   24   3/27     533 Josh Kocin              M M18-34run         24 23:20 23:37 
   25   4/27     581 Brian Cheng             M M18-34run         25 23:23 23:37 
   26   1/43     108 Jack Deosaran           M M0-5thgrd         26 23:24 23:58 
   27   5/27     346 Cubie Coleman Iv        M M18-34run         27 23:26 23:58 
   28            477 John Waterman           M                   28 23:28 23:35 
   29   4/40     348 Rick Ufford             M M50-99run         29 23:34 23:59 
   30   6/65     544 Jorge Garcia            M M35-49run         30 23:34 24:01 
   31   4/26     394 Brady Ott               M M6-8thgrd         31 23:42 23:45 
   32   9/31     341 Erik Dekelbaum          M M9-12grd          32 23:44 23:50 
   33   7/65     281 Brian Ayres             M M35-49run         33 23:47 23:52 
   34            501 Jesse Stout             M                   34 24:09 25:21 
   35  10/31     485 Jae Mehallick           M M9-12grd          35 24:44 25:00 
   36  11/31     154 Steven Flynn            M M9-12grd          36 24:45 25:00 
   37   1/34     259 Lynn Case               F F50-99run         37 24:48 25:03 
   38   5/40     119 Brian Camp              M M50-99run         38 24:55 25:34 
   39   8/65     382 Jeffrey Constantinopla  M M35-49run         39 25:22 26:39 
   40  12/31     353 George Pontious         M M9-12grd          40 25:26 25:46 
   41   2/54      77 Katherine Young         F F18-34run         41 25:29 25:59 
   42   5/26     564 Mason Sanderoff         M M6-8thgrd         42 25:29 25:34 
   43   6/40    2111 David Evans             M M50-99run         43 25:32 25:37 
   44   6/26      62 Max Redman              M M6-8thgrd         44 25:34 25:36 
   45  13/31     121 Scott Camp              M M9-12grd          45 25:36 26:17 
   46   7/26     269 Trever Buonomo          M M6-8thgrd         46 25:36 25:40 
   47   1/27     251 Samantha Steel          F F9-12grd          47 25:39 25:41 
   48   7/40     160 Paul Wetzel             M M50-99run         48 25:39 25:50 
   49   8/26     101 Noah Ferguson           M M6-8thgrd         49 25:40 25:44 
   50   9/26     293 Aaron Liiva             M M6-8thgrd         50 25:41 25:53 

     12:51:16 04/25/2013


                             2013 Ben's Run 5k
                             Silver Spring, MD
                                 4/20/2013

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Division        Rank Chip  Gun   
===== ======== ===== ======================= = =============== ==== ===== ===== 
   51   9/65     300 Andrew Silverstein      M M35-49run         51 25:41 26:18 
   52   2/27     490 Monique Gill            F F9-12grd          52 25:44 25:49 
   53   3/27     252 Sydney Steel            F F9-12grd          53 25:45 25:48 
   54   6/27      87 Tim Steadman            M M18-34run         54 25:48 26:31 
   55   2/37     530 Annie Shigo             F F6-8thgrd         55 25:59 26:01 
   56   3/37     592 Jacquelyn Kestner       F F6-8thgrd         56 25:59 26:02 
   57  10/65     419 Patrick Howley          M M35-49run         57 26:03 26:27 
   58   7/27     445 Brad Wells              M M18-34run         58 26:04 26:18 
   59   1/75     524 Abby Kirsch             F F35-49run         59 26:07 26:17 
   60   8/27     396 Luke Weichbrod          M M18-34run         60 26:16 26:39 
   61   4/37     162 Caroline Via            F F6-8thgrd         61 26:17 26:22 
   62   5/37      11 Mimi Missig             F F6-8thgrd         62 26:18 26:20 
   63  11/65     415 Todd Hines              M M35-49run         63 26:19 27:33 
   64  12/65      28 Tim Dalhouse            M M35-49run         64 26:19 26:43 
   65   1/33     391 Marisa Kleckner         F F0-5thgrd         65 26:26 26:28 
   66   9/27     381 Brian Lesniewicz        M M18-34run         66 26:28 27:23 
   67  13/65     329 Mike Donaldson          M M35-49run         67 26:32 26:32 
   68  14/65       2 Paul Brockmeyer         M M35-49run         68 26:32 26:53 
   69   3/54    2127 Leah Sangster           F F18-34run         69 26:34 26:53 
   70   4/27     574 Kaylie Deshler          F F9-12grd          70 26:40 27:12 
   71  10/27     575 Jimmie Curtis           M M18-34run         71 26:44 27:09 
   72  15/65     267 Peter Frassrand         M M35-49run         72 26:45 27:08 
   73  16/65     301 Brian Shilling          M M35-49run         73 26:46 27:09 
   74  11/27     547 Sebastien Denis         M M18-34run         74 26:48 27:15 
   75           2103 Hector Preti            M                   75 26:48 27:03 
   76  14/31     156 Frankie Hedgepeth       M M9-12grd          76 26:49 27:12 
   77   2/43     102 Graham Ferguson         M M0-5thgrd         77 27:04 27:05 
   78   4/54     545 Mara Irwin              F F18-34run         78 27:07 27:20 
   79   5/54    2125 Dionne Wilson           F F18-34run         79 27:09 27:26 
   80  10/26     580 Peter Molloy            M M6-8thgrd         80 27:09 27:13 
   81  15/31     153 Michael Jenner          M M9-12grd          81 27:10 28:23 
   82  16/31     163 Stephen Via             M M9-12grd          82 27:10 28:23 
   83  11/26     582 Angel Maldonado         M M6-8thgrd         83 27:10 28:23 
   84   3/43     569 Adrian McGuthrie        M M0-5thgrd         84 27:12 27:16 
   85   2/75     373 Grace Boyle             F F35-49run         85 27:16 27:35 
   86   6/54     240 Julianne Smoot          F F18-34run         86 27:17 27:58 
   87  17/65     365 Ross Weiland            M M35-49run         87 27:18 27:26 
   88  18/65     157 Joe Denton              M M35-49run         88 27:30 28:15 
   89  12/26     266 Daniel Laguna           M M6-8thgrd         89 27:31 28:08 
   90   5/27     435 Marie Anne Louis-Charle F F9-12grd          90 27:41 27:43 
   91   7/54     202 Linda Fecteau           F F18-34run         91 27:42 28:02 
   92  13/26      61 Sam Redman              M M6-8thgrd         92 27:47 28:23 
   93  19/65     212 Greg Enloe              M M35-49run         93 27:49 27:57 
   94   8/40     151 Allan Wigfield          M M50-99run         94 27:50 28:33 
   95  17/31     271 Daniel D'Amico          M M9-12grd          95 27:51 28:15 
   96   9/40     376 Steve Radov             M M50-99run         96 27:55 28:12 
   97   4/43    2119 Ben Files               M M0-5thgrd         97 27:56 28:12 
   98  12/27     572 Scott Atkins            M M18-34run         98 27:59 28:21 
   99   5/43     340 Zach Bayler             M M0-5thgrd         99 27:59 27:59 
  100  20/65    2112 Shannon Stafford        M M35-49run        100 28:01 28:34 

     12:51:16 04/25/2013


                             2013 Ben's Run 5k
                             Silver Spring, MD
                                 4/20/2013

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Division        Rank Chip  Gun   
===== ======== ===== ======================= = =============== ==== ===== ===== 
  101   6/37     109 Katie Deosaran          F F6-8thgrd        101 28:04 28:51 
  102  21/65     444 Tom Wells               M M35-49run        102 28:05 28:19 
  103  10/40     334 Jeff Bernstein          M M50-99run        103 28:08 28:17 
  104  22/65     179 Ben Tiongson            M M35-49run        104 28:10 28:22 
  105   6/27     416 Syona Tuladhar          F F9-12grd         105 28:18 29:07 
  106  11/40     513 Bill Witte              M M50-99run        106 28:20 29:27 
  107   3/75     347 Pamela Ruiz             F F35-49run        107 28:25 28:32 
  108  23/65     549 Erich Klein             M M35-49run        108 28:34 29:31 
  109  13/27    2133 Sabastian Smoot         M M18-34run        109 28:42 29:24 
  110  24/65      55 Carroll Dexter          M M35-49run        110 28:45 29:16 
  111  14/26     249 Kurt Willson            M M6-8thgrd        111 28:47 28:49 
  112  12/40     363 Mamo Assefa             M M50-99run        112 28:48 30:20 
  113   8/54     555 Erin Vranish            F F18-34run        113 28:48 29:26 
  114   2/34     323 Pat Warren              F F50-99run        114 28:49 28:59 
  115  25/65     551 Joe Klein               M M35-49run        115 28:50 29:48 
  116  26/65     455 Andrew Weishaar         M M35-49run        116 28:52 29:00 
  117  18/31     504 Alex Conrad             M M9-12grd         117 28:58 31:47 
  118   4/75     453 Pam Troutman            F F35-49run        118 28:59 30:28 
  119   5/75     107 Debbie Deosaran         F F35-49run        119 29:01 29:48 
  120  27/65     503 Robert Conrad           M M35-49run        120 29:04 31:52 
  121  14/27     370 James Wilkerson         M M18-34run        121 29:09 29:26 
  122   9/54     369 Danielle Nuss           F F18-34run        122 29:09 29:26 
  123  10/54     566 Pilar Rios              F F18-34run        123 29:12 29:28 
  124   7/37     351 Olivia Plihal           F F6-8thgrd        124 29:14 29:17 
  125   6/43      10 Will Missig             M M0-5thgrd        125 29:21 29:21 
  126   6/75     514 Amelia Nuss             F F35-49run        126 29:23 29:52 
  127  28/65     368 Mike Pozsgay            M M35-49run        127 29:27 29:58 
  128   3/34       7 Theresa Dowdall         F F50-99run        128 29:34 29:41 
  129  15/26     406 Ryan Ennis              M M6-8thgrd        129 29:35 29:39 
  130   7/27     342 Taylor Riddick          F F9-12grd         130 29:40 29:43 
  131  19/31    2106 Brandon Johnson         M M9-12grd         131 29:42 30:03 
  132  20/31    2108 Mason McCool            M M9-12grd         132 29:43 30:03 
  133   8/37     274 Lindsay Bridegum        F F6-8thgrd        133 29:46 29:49 
  134   7/75     478 Paige Waterman          F F35-49run        134 29:50 30:41 
  135  15/27     532 Clifton Frailey         M M18-34run        135 29:51 29:56 
  136   7/43     479 Benjamin Waterman       M M0-5thgrd        136 29:51 30:43 
  137   4/34     473 Lisa Neirotti           F F50-99run        137 29:52 29:57 
  138  11/54    2114 Olha Halyebar           F F18-34run        138 29:54 30:05 
  139  16/27     498 Aaron Zimmerman         M M18-34run        139 29:54 30:08 
  140   2/33     337 Hannah Owings           F F0-5thgrd        140 29:56 29:57 
  141  12/54    2105 Amelia Anselmo          F F18-34run        141 29:56 30:17 
  142  13/54     499 Emily Sullivan          F F18-34run        142 29:57 30:10 
  143   9/37     403 Meg Petruzzo            F F6-8thgrd        143 29:59 30:37 
  144   8/43     186 Dylan Brown             M M0-5thgrd        144 30:05 30:05 
  145  14/54     508 Jenny Smith             F F18-34run        145 30:06 30:27 
  146   9/43     197 Deanna Hoyos            M M0-5thgrd        146 30:08 30:11 
  147  21/31     436 Theodore Lee            M M9-12grd         147 30:10 30:25 
  148  29/65     284 Jim Dietrich            M M35-49run        148 30:10 30:30 
  149   8/75      85 April Schlegelmilch     F F35-49run        149 30:11 30:40 
  150  30/65     129 David Wallace           M M35-49run        150 30:11 30:38 

     12:51:16 04/25/2013


                             2013 Ben's Run 5k
                             Silver Spring, MD
                                 4/20/2013

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Division        Rank Chip  Gun   
===== ======== ===== ======================= = =============== ==== ===== ===== 
  151  10/43     286 Matt Dietrich           M M0-5thgrd        151 30:12 30:30 
  152  31/65     546 Tom Funciello           M M35-49run        152 30:14 30:35 
  153   8/27     275 Madeleine Noonan-Shueh  F F9-12grd         153 30:16 30:40 
  154  17/27      45 Chris Glass             M M18-34run        154 30:17 30:50 
  155   9/27     360 Avery Potts             F F9-12grd         155 30:17 30:40 
  156  10/27      41 Lauren Heimberg         F F9-12grd         156 30:19 30:29 
  157  13/40     312 Jim Stock               M M50-99run        157 30:24 30:48 
  158  15/54      86 Erica Steadman          F F18-34run        158 30:32 31:13 
  159  18/27     523 Brian Fratangelo        M M18-34run        159 30:33 31:08 
  160  14/40      12 John Simson             M M50-99run        160 30:34 30:54 
  161  15/40    2120 Brian Knowlton          M M50-99run        161 30:39 31:09 
  162  10/37     313 Nikki Stock             F F6-8thgrd        162 30:40 30:41 
  163  16/54     418 Rebecca Waller          F F18-34run        163 30:47 31:12 
  164  32/65     338 Matt Owings             M M35-49run        164 30:48 30:54 
  165   9/75     339 Marcia Owings           F F35-49run        165 30:48 30:54 
  166   5/34      81 Patricia Via            F F50-99run        166 30:50 30:57 
  167  19/27     578 Joe Mollura             M M18-34run        167 30:51 31:42 
  168  17/54     417 Jessica Willis          F F18-34run        168 30:55 31:21 
  169  18/54    2123 Dara Wilson             F F18-34run        169 31:07 31:23 
  170  16/26     587 Oles Steliac            M M6-8thgrd        170 31:08 31:11 
  171  33/65    2136 David Leavitt           M M35-49run        171 31:13 31:48 
  172  22/31      60 Ben Hoffschneider       M M9-12grd         172 31:13 31:18 
  173  19/54     536 Amanda Simson           F F18-34run        173 31:15 31:36 
  174   6/34      78 Amy King                F F50-99run        174 31:18 31:25 
  175  17/26      53 Jack O'Grady            M M6-8thgrd        175 31:18 31:27 
  176  11/43     222 Guy Christensen         M M0-5thgrd        176 31:21 31:39 
  177  12/43      75 Liam Erickson           M M0-5thgrd        177 31:28 31:33 
  178  34/65     221 Lane Christensen        M M35-49run        178 31:29 31:47 
  179  10/75     595 Amy Willsen             F F35-49run        179 31:33 31:50 
  180  11/75     525 Agnes Young             F F35-49run        180 31:33 31:59 
  181  12/75     393 Martha McCollum         F F35-49run        181 31:35 31:46 
  182  23/31     443 Kyle Washington         M M9-12grd         182 31:36 31:36 
  183  20/54     167 Michele Pointer         F F18-34run        183 31:42 31:58 
  184   3/33     288 Sophie Weiland          F F0-5thgrd        184 31:42 31:44 
  185  16/40     194 Greg Cirincione         M M50-99run        185 31:43 33:07 
  186  20/27     559 Adam Soghigian          M M18-34run        186 31:45 31:57 
  187  11/27      96 Torie Broer             F F9-12grd         187 31:45 32:17 
  188   4/33     146 Amy Lamb                F F0-5thgrd        188 31:47 31:55 
  189  35/65      74 Donald Erick Ericksonm  M M35-49run        189 31:48 31:53 
  190  17/40      14 Jerry Glass             M M50-99run        190 31:49 32:27 
  191  36/65      93 Jeremi Duru             M M35-49run        191 31:54 31:54 
  192  24/31    2124 Miles Sabin             M M9-12grd         192 31:57 32:52 
  193  25/31     465 Jesse Aniebonam         M M9-12grd         193 31:59 32:53 
  194  21/54     560 Jp Garcia               F F18-34run        194 32:01 32:12 
  195  12/27    2109 Jocelyn Ko              F F9-12grd         195 32:02 32:15 
  196   7/34     386 Selene Altobelli        F F50-99run        196 32:07 32:23 
  197  37/65     181 Prashant Khetan         M M35-49run        197 32:09 32:52 
  198  21/27     568 Martin Chandler         M M18-34run        198 32:15 33:11 
  199  18/40     387 Joe Altobelli           M M50-99run        199 32:25 32:25 
  200  13/75    2118 Susannah Files          F F35-49run        200 32:27 32:43 

     12:51:16 04/25/2013


                             2013 Ben's Run 5k
                             Silver Spring, MD
                                 4/20/2013

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Division        Rank Chip  Gun   
===== ======== ===== ======================= = =============== ==== ===== ===== 
  201  38/65    2117 John Files              M M35-49run        201 32:27 32:43 
  202  19/40      18 Jeffrey Hysen           M M50-99run        202 32:31 32:40 
  203  14/75     487 Nicole Berardi          F F35-49run        203 32:33 32:45 
  204  26/31      52 Max O'Grady             M M9-12grd         204 32:34 32:43 
  205  15/75     310 Shari Feinberg          F F35-49run        205 32:38 32:50 
  206  11/37     414 Emily Keegan            F F6-8thgrd        206 32:40 32:43 
  207  16/75      65 Tammie Thomas           F F35-49run        207 32:40 33:32 
  208  22/54     110 Karen Yavetz            F F18-34run        208 32:41 33:15 
  209  20/40      79 Mark Wannen             M M50-99run        209 32:42 33:12 
  210  13/43     210 Pierre Alverez          M M0-5thgrd        210 32:42 32:57 
  211  23/54     510 Molly Wannen            F F18-34run        211 32:43 33:12 
  212  17/75     145 Sara Ward               F F35-49run        212 32:43 33:25 
  213  14/43      39 Brendan Falatko         M M0-5thgrd        213 32:43 32:46 
  214  13/27     488 Caroline Wannen         F F9-12grd         214 32:44 33:13 
  215   8/34      19 Donna Marino            F F50-99run        215 32:44 33:26 
  216  14/27     180 Kate Murphy             F F9-12grd         216 32:59 33:22 
  217  39/65     589 Robert Prokop           M M35-49run        217 33:01 33:33 
  218  24/54     531 Danielle Gonzales       F F18-34run        218 33:06 33:36 
  219  27/31       4 Jon Linck               M M9-12grd         219 33:07 33:07 
  220  40/65      84 Stephan Schlegelmilch   M M35-49run        220 33:11 33:39 
  221  18/75     543 Lisa Garcia             F F35-49run        221 33:16 33:45 
  222  19/75     437 Alice Charland Bassf    F F35-49run        222 33:18 33:45 
  223  15/27      17 Sarah Bridegum          F F9-12grd         223 33:19 33:22 
  224  16/27     529 Alyssia Graves          F F9-12grd         224 33:22 33:30 
  225  41/65     262 Tony Deane              M M35-49run        225 33:23 33:29 
  226  25/54     558 Ingrid Kleckner         F F18-34run        226 33:26 33:34 
  227  42/65     283 Jeff Bond               M M35-49run        227 33:28 33:51 
  228  21/40      50 Richard O'Grady         M M50-99run        228 33:36 33:45 
  229  15/43      63 Jake Redman             M M0-5thgrd        229 33:36 33:39 
  230  22/40      67 Daniel Peed             M M50-99run        230 33:37 33:56 
  231  12/37     350 Sammie Grant            F F6-8thgrd        231 33:39 33:41 
  232  13/37     237 Cassie Sanidad          F F6-8thgrd        232 33:42 33:42 
  233  23/40     534 Tom Karr                M M50-99run        233 33:43 34:16 
  234  20/75     140 Lynne Brady             F F35-49run        234 33:49 34:05 
  235  24/40     496 Mike Carleton           M M50-99run        235 33:50 34:31 
  236   9/34    2128 Sean Ballard            F F50-99run        236 33:51 34:31 
  237  16/43     103 Joey Ferguson           M M0-5thgrd        237 33:51 33:51 
  238  26/54     598 Hayley Rooley           F F18-34run        238 33:53 34:24 
  239  27/54     599 Katie Vandebunte        F F18-34run        239 33:53 34:24 
  240  21/75     461 Jennifer Madison        F F35-49run        240 33:54 34:22 
  241  14/37     591 Kristin Gload           F F6-8thgrd        241 33:55 33:57 
  242  22/27     573 Mark Gagern             M M18-34run        242 34:01 34:24 
  243  10/34     159 Brenda Wetzel           F F50-99run        243 34:07 34:26 
  244  23/27     372 Carl Frantz             M M18-34run        244 34:11 34:55 
  245  43/65     196 Omar Hoyos              M M35-49run        245 34:15 34:18 
  246  44/65     209 Mario Alverez           M M35-49run        246 34:20 34:37 
  247  17/27     527 Lauren Gill             F F9-12grd         247 34:22 34:45 
  248  18/27     596 Renee Treacy            F F9-12grd         248 34:22 34:45 
  249   5/33     173 Taylor Wallace          F F0-5thgrd        249 34:23 34:26 
  250  11/34     278 Melissa Young           F F50-99run        250 34:32 34:42 

     12:51:16 04/25/2013


                             2013 Ben's Run 5k
                             Silver Spring, MD
                                 4/20/2013

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Division        Rank Chip  Gun   
===== ======== ===== ======================= = =============== ==== ===== ===== 
  251  12/34     131 Edi Collis              F F50-99run        251 34:39 35:16 
  252  18/26     172 Luke Bunke              M M6-8thgrd        252 34:39 34:40 
  253   6/33     138 Stirling Supple         F F0-5thgrd        253 34:39 34:54 
  254  17/43     433 Jeremiah Lee            M M0-5thgrd        254 34:43 34:47 
  255  28/54     245 Anjali Madan            F F18-34run        255 34:43 34:55 
  256  19/26      38 Brian Falatko           M M6-8thgrd        256 34:47 34:51 
  257  28/31     438 Simon Stutzman          M M9-12grd         257 34:48 35:16 
  258  22/75     148 Frances Frost           F F35-49run        258 34:54 35:21 
  259  29/31     593 Jonathan Fuetts         M M9-12grd         259 34:59 35:04 
  260  20/26     470 Jonathan Simpson        M M6-8thgrd        260 35:01 35:44 
  261   7/33     407 Makayla Ennis           F F0-5thgrd        261 35:07 35:22 
  262  23/75     289 Christine Hadermayer    F F35-49run        262 35:13 36:24 
  263  24/75     182 Jennifer Mills          F F35-49run        263 35:14 36:23 
  264  29/54      20 Meghan Hill             F F18-34run        264 35:22 36:36 
  265  24/27      21 Jeff Hill               M M18-34run        265 35:23 36:36 
  266  45/65     192 Mavilavalapp Mohandas   M M35-49run        266 35:25 35:44 
  267  25/75     260 Anita Elaraj            F F35-49run        267 35:30 35:57 
  268  25/40     421 Robert Howley           M M50-99run        268 35:33 35:56 
  269  15/37      72 Sophie Boyle            F F6-8thgrd        269 35:33 36:07 
  270  30/54      70 Jessica Boyle           F F18-34run        270 35:33 36:07 
  271  21/26    2102 Allejandro Preti        M M6-8thgrd        271 35:39 35:41 
  272  16/37     519 Consuela Pinto          F F6-8thgrd        272 35:44 35:56 
  273  26/75     542 Molly Scherf            F F35-49run        273 35:44 35:56 
  274  46/65     454 Doug Troutman           M M35-49run        274 35:53 36:45 
  275  18/43     219 Benedict Adjoyi         M M0-5thgrd        275 35:54 35:58 
  276  19/43     205 Brian Eiskant           M M0-5thgrd        276 35:54 35:56 
  277  31/54     130 Mary Martinez           F F18-34run        277 35:58 36:34 
  278   8/33     309 Cameron Dewey           F F0-5thgrd        278 35:58 36:15 
  279  32/54     383 Angela Piwowarczyk      F F18-34run        279 36:02 36:16 
  280  33/54     597 Celeah Barlow           F F18-34run        280 36:04 36:40 
  281   9/33     362 Julia Lpez              F F0-5thgrd        281 36:14 36:17 
  282  34/54     352 Jordan Pontious         F F18-34run        282 36:18 36:36 
  283  13/34     265 Patricia Reynolds       F F50-99run        283 36:20 37:02 
  284  30/31     264 Ryan Reynolds           M M9-12grd         284 36:20 37:02 
  285  20/43     424 Alexander Willis        M M0-5thgrd        285 36:20 36:28 
  286  35/54     535 Kimberly Harris         F F18-34run        286 36:23 36:43 
  287  14/34    2101 Janice Jonda            F F50-99run        287 36:39 36:45 
  288  47/65     410 Robert Sharpe           M M35-49run        288 36:45 37:13 
  289  27/75      34 Eileen Lamb             F F35-49run        289 36:47 37:09 
  290  26/40     358 Michael Sarvi           M M50-99run        290 37:00 37:48 
  291  21/43     378 Jonathan Roux           M M0-5thgrd        291 37:01 37:07 
  292  10/33     191 Caroline Calvo          F F0-5thgrd        292 37:05 37:07 
  293  11/33     234 Alina Kim               F F0-5thgrd        293 37:07 37:07 
  294  28/75     411 Emily Sharpe            F F35-49run        294 37:09 37:38 
  295  19/27     548 Tayllor Afram           F F9-12grd         295 37:11 38:04 
  296  20/27     158 Carly Plevy             F F9-12grd         296 37:12 38:06 
  297  21/27     297 Anna Lee                F F9-12grd         297 37:13 38:06 
  298  48/65     528 Duane Graves            M M35-49run        298 37:23 37:23 
  299  17/37     467 Carmen Dipippo          F F6-8thgrd        299 37:27 37:27 
  300  22/43       5 David Linck             M M0-5thgrd        300 37:38 37:38 

     12:51:16 04/25/2013


                             2013 Ben's Run 5k
                             Silver Spring, MD
                                 4/20/2013

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Division        Rank Chip  Gun   
===== ======== ===== ======================= = =============== ==== ===== ===== 
  301  15/34     349 Robbi Ufford            F F50-99run        301 37:38 38:02 
  302  23/43     171 Jake Bunke              M M0-5thgrd        302 37:39 37:39 
  303  29/75     165 Theresa Curtis          F F35-49run        303 37:43 37:51 
  304  30/75      88 Karin Weber             F F35-49run        304 37:43 38:33 
  305  12/33     166 Camille Curtis          F F0-5thgrd        305 37:44 37:51 
  306  36/54     150 Maiera Mazelev          F F18-34run        306 37:44 37:58 
  307  16/34     134 Christa Tichy           F F50-99run        307 37:45 38:12 
  308  49/65      89 David Weber             M M35-49run        308 37:45 38:35 
  309  22/26      29 Alex Sigler             M M6-8thgrd        309 37:52 38:15 
  310  13/33       3 Katie Brockmeyer        F F0-5thgrd        310 37:57 37:57 
  311  37/54     374 Amanda Saavedra         F F18-34run        311 37:57 38:25 
  312  31/75     263 Donna Deane             F F35-49run        312 38:19 38:27 
  313  32/75     123 Michele Virjee          F F35-49run        313 38:26 38:44 
  314  33/75    2138 Sarah Parker            F F35-49run        314 38:31 39:28 
  315  27/40     112 Michael Conrad          M M50-99run        315 38:41 38:57 
  316  17/34     111 Kristin MacKert         F F50-99run        316 38:41 38:57 
  317  18/37     451 Hallie Feinbaum         F F6-8thgrd        317 38:47 38:47 
  318  24/43     223 Duncan Christensen      M M0-5thgrd        318 38:47 38:58 
  319  19/37       1 Anna Goldfogle          F F6-8thgrd        319 38:48 38:48 
  320  20/37     452 Danielle Glickman       F F6-8thgrd        320 38:50 38:50 
  321  25/43     425 Benjamin Willis         M M0-5thgrd        321 38:50 39:01 
  322  23/26    2139 Peyton Bell             M M6-8thgrd        322 38:54 38:58 
  323  34/75     317 Stacey Fitzmaurice      F F35-49run        323 39:01 39:31 
  324  26/43     318 Peter Fitzmaurice       M M0-5thgrd        324 39:02 39:30 
  325  28/40     314 John Draper             M M50-99run        325 39:04 39:34 
  326            472 Daniela Wiggins         F                  326 39:11 39:46 
  327  27/43     366 Pete Weiland            M M0-5thgrd        327 39:13 39:33 
  328  35/75     282 Sharon Ayres            F F35-49run        328 39:16 39:56 
  329  18/34      46 Anne Goddard            F F50-99run        329 39:24 39:52 
  330  50/65     385 Jean Paul Savary        M M35-49run        330 39:41 39:54 
  331  36/75      23 Catherine Stanton       F F35-49run        331 39:45 40:46 
  332  22/27      71 Emily Boyle             F F9-12grd         332 39:52 40:27 
  333  28/43     392 Joey Mamana             M M0-5thgrd        333 39:54 40:15 
  334  37/75     384 Leslie Savary           F F35-49run        334 39:55 39:55 
  335  29/43     328 Tyler Metallo           M M0-5thgrd        335 39:55 40:29 
  336  38/75     480 Adrienne Sutton         F F35-49run        336 39:57 40:24 
  337  39/75     509 Karen Kart              F F35-49run        337 39:57 40:33 
  338  51/65     326 Steven Metallo          M M35-49run        338 40:01 40:35 
  339  40/75    2131 Crystal Willis          F F35-49run        339 40:10 40:49 
  340  14/33    2132 Sophia Willis           F F0-5thgrd        340 40:10 40:50 
  341  52/65     409 Jeffrey Summers         M M35-49run        341 40:11 41:17 
  342  29/40     199 Anne Angiolillo         M M50-99run        342 40:18 40:24 
  343  15/33     579 Jacqueline Curtis       F F0-5thgrd        343 40:27 40:31 
  344  21/37      35 Shannon Lamb            F F6-8thgrd        344 40:28 40:30 
  345  30/40     502 Joseph Mugamba          M M50-99run        345 40:29 41:05 
  346  22/37     474 Alison Neirotti         F F6-8thgrd        346 40:30 40:30 
  347  19/34     195 Paula Cirincione        F F50-99run        347 40:30 41:55 
  348  16/33     390 Julia Mamana            F F0-5thgrd        348 40:40 40:40 
  349  38/54     371 Amy Rapport             F F18-34run        349 40:51 41:35 
  350  17/33     553 Layla Flores            F F0-5thgrd        350 40:56 41:15 

     12:51:16 04/25/2013


                             2013 Ben's Run 5k
                             Silver Spring, MD
                                 4/20/2013

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Division        Rank Chip  Gun   
===== ======== ===== ======================= = =============== ==== ===== ===== 
  351  18/33     408 Caroline Summers        F F0-5thgrd        351 40:58 41:17 
  352  39/54     220 Amber Christensen       F F18-34run        352 41:01 41:19 
  353  31/40     434 Kunsik Lee              M M50-99run        353 41:03 42:06 
  354  19/33    2137 Daniella McGuthrie      F F0-5thgrd        354 41:17 41:22 
  355  31/31     304 Larson Shilling         M M9-12grd         355 41:20 41:43 
  356  20/34     302 Karen Shilling          F F50-99run        356 41:20 41:43 
  357  23/27     537 Ashley Sheibaniagdam    F F9-12grd         357 41:22 41:22 
  358  21/34      76 Eileen Beard            F F50-99run        358 41:42 41:58 
  359  40/54     567 Melinda Baran           F F18-34run        359 41:43 42:22 
  360  30/43     426 Peter Willis            M M0-5thgrd        360 41:44 41:52 
  361  41/75     325 Karen Metallo           F F35-49run        361 41:46 42:19 
  362  24/27     476 Paige Shoemaker         F F9-12grd         362 41:49 42:26 
  363  25/27     475 Claire B. Johnson       F F9-12grd         363 41:49 42:26 
  364  42/75     238 Cyndi Kunze             F F35-49run        364 41:51 42:37 
  365            468 Sara Kohorst            F                  365 41:53 42:29 
  366  53/65     405 Seth Johnson            M M35-49run        366 41:55 42:55 
  367  43/75     290 Eva Gordillo            F F35-49run        367 42:13 42:31 
  368  22/34     139 Betty Powell            F F50-99run        368 42:34 43:12 
  369  44/75     364 Jeanne Weiland          F F35-49run        369 42:41 43:01 
  370  31/43     586 Ryan Ardizzone          M M0-5thgrd        370 42:47 42:47 
  371  20/33     540 Kathleen McCullough     F F0-5thgrd        371 42:47 43:14 
  372  45/75     539 Elizabeth McCullough    F F35-49run        372 42:49 43:15 
  373  32/43     204 Mikey Eiskant           M M0-5thgrd        373 42:52 42:54 
  374  33/43     515 Nicolas Nasvaderani     M M0-5thgrd        374 42:58 42:58 
  375  46/75     550 Beth Klein              F F35-49run        375 43:01 44:51 
  376  47/75      22 Jessica McFadden        F F35-49run        376 43:01 44:51 
  377  48/75      80 Kathleen Malloy         F F35-49run        377 43:33 43:45 
  378  49/75      42 Juliet Heimberg         F F35-49run        378 43:34 43:46 
  379  50/75     147 Laura Logan             F F35-49run        379 43:53 44:57 
  380  34/43     431 Henry Morris            M M0-5thgrd        380 43:55 44:08 
  381  35/43     471 Joshua Simpson          M M0-5thgrd        381 43:57 44:40 
  382  41/54     395 Danielle Dasilva        F F18-34run        382 43:57 45:22 
  383  54/65     430 Chris Morris            M M35-49run        383 43:57 44:10 
  384  55/65     469 Robert Simpson          M M35-49run        384 44:00 44:42 
  385  21/33     187 Rachelle Torres         F F0-5thgrd        385 44:25 44:32 
  386  22/33     571 Chloe Richardson        F F0-5thgrd        386 44:39 45:13 
  387  51/75     359 Taryn Potts             F F35-49run        387 44:39 45:14 
  388  42/54     570 Sharon Hammonds-Richa   F F18-34run        388 44:43 45:17 
  389  25/27     189 Luis Villavicericio     M M18-34run        389 44:49 44:58 
  390  52/75     294 Conae Lee               F F35-49run        390 45:05 46:17 
  391  53/75     389 Deborah Mamana          F F35-49run        391 45:25 45:47 
  392  23/34     152 Lynn Jenner             F F50-99run        392 45:34 46:21 
  393  54/75     375 Lisa Mihalik            F F35-49run        393 45:41 46:24 
  394  23/33     562 Talia Riebman           F F0-5thgrd        394 45:53 46:14 
  395  24/34      13 Marie Glass             F F50-99run        395 46:00 46:28 
  396  43/54      26 Katherine Vancavage     F F18-34run        396 46:01 46:14 
  397  23/37     291 Miranda Greenan         F F6-8thgrd        397 46:10 46:39 
  398  24/37     489 Emma Scherf             F F6-8thgrd        398 46:29 46:38 
  399  25/37    2110 Grace Thenot            F F6-8thgrd        399 46:34 46:36 
  400  55/75     520 Isabel Brown            F F35-49run        400 46:35 46:39 

     12:51:16 04/25/2013


                             2013 Ben's Run 5k
                             Silver Spring, MD
                                 4/20/2013

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Division        Rank Chip  Gun   
===== ======== ===== ======================= = =============== ==== ===== ===== 
  401  44/54     458 Kristen Rowe            F F18-34run        401 46:38 47:17 
  402  56/75     377 Colleen Roux            F F35-49run        402 46:41 47:51 
  403  26/37     460 Anna Schiller           F F6-8thgrd        403 47:10 47:33 
  404  24/26     522 David Gruner            M M6-8thgrd        404 47:16 47:16 
  405  56/65     217 Khoi Nguyen             M M35-49run        405 47:17 47:36 
  406  27/37     494 Natalie Garcia-Ruiz     F F6-8thgrd        406 47:19 48:03 
  407  36/43     218 Jacob Nguyen            M M0-5thgrd        407 47:19 47:36 
  408  37/43     273 Grayson Kaufman         M M0-5thgrd        408 47:21 48:07 
  409  57/65     272 Martin Kaufman          M M35-49run        409 47:21 48:08 
  410  58/65     492 Pablo Garcia-Ruiz       M M35-49run        410 47:34 48:19 
  411  24/33     379 Lauren Roux             F F0-5thgrd        411 47:37 47:45 
  412  57/75     491 Jennifer Garcia-Ruiz    F F35-49run        412 47:40 48:23 
  413  59/65      82 Eran Kessous            M M35-49run        413 47:42 47:42 
  414  25/34     335 Marcie Washburn         F F50-99run        414 47:54 48:08 
  415  58/75     203 Kelley Eiskant          F F35-49run        415 47:54 47:57 
  416  26/27     493 Gabriella Garcia-Ruiz   F F9-12grd         416 47:57 48:02 
  417  60/65     183 John McGlorthan         M M35-49run        417 48:08 49:11 
  418  38/43     428 Aaron Edwards           M M0-5thgrd        418 48:21 48:42 
  419  25/33     235 Alan Kim                F F0-5thgrd        419 48:31 48:33 
  420  28/37     355 Rebecca Krakaur         F F6-8thgrd        420 48:37 48:42 
  421  59/75     456 Marianne Schwenz        F F35-49run        421 48:46 48:57 
  422  60/75     457 Stephanie Goglia        F F35-49run        422 48:47 48:58 
  423  26/33     449 Devon Goldstein         F F0-5thgrd        423 48:49 48:58 
  424  61/65     423 Grant Willis            M M35-49run        424 48:52 49:02 
  425  27/33     207 Lailie Rosius           F F0-5thgrd        425 48:57 49:15 
  426  29/37     427 Abbigail Willis         F F6-8thgrd        426 48:57 49:00 
  427  28/33     482 Lorna Strazza           F F0-5thgrd        427 49:00 49:00 
  428  45/54     538 Elizabeth Sheibaniagdam F F18-34run        428 49:12 51:54 
  429  39/43     590 Andrew Gload            M M0-5thgrd        429 50:17 50:20 
  430  26/34     320 Sandy Kusselson         F F50-99run        430 50:19 50:25 
  431  32/40      57 Ted Gload               M M50-99run        431 50:19 50:19 
  432  30/37     583 Kendall Jons            F F6-8thgrd        432 50:44 50:44 
  433  33/40     256 Jack Ayres              M M50-99run        433 51:00 51:45 
  434  29/33     178 Emma Nilsen             F F0-5thgrd        434 51:03 51:25 
  435  62/65     450 Brad Fritzler           M M35-49run        435 51:03 51:25 
  436  30/33     565 Brooke Fritzler         F F0-5thgrd        436 51:04 51:25 
  437  27/34     484 Ellen Mehallick         F F50-99run        437 51:22 51:48 
  438  40/43     292 Damon Greenan           M M0-5thgrd        438 51:38 51:38 
  439  41/43       6 Nicky Linck             M M0-5thgrd        439 51:40 51:42 
  440  46/54     400 Eloisa Sagastizado      F F18-34run        440 51:45 52:53 
  441  47/54     402 Iyana Gonzales          F F18-34run        441 51:45 52:53 
  442  48/54     401 Jesenia Rosalies        F F18-34run        442 51:45 52:53 
  443  31/37     149 Lauren Frost            F F6-8thgrd        443 51:47 51:47 
  444  26/27    2134 Juan Sagastizado        M M18-34run        444 51:47 52:52 
  445  34/40     321 Sheldon Kusselson       M M50-99run        445 52:04 52:11 
  446  61/75     287 Conchita Parker         F F35-49run        446 52:06 52:06 
  447  49/54     552 Graciela Flores         F F18-34run        447 52:14 52:32 
  448  50/54     422 Margo Hopkins           F F18-34run        448 52:41 53:50 
  449  28/34     420 Sandy Howley            F F50-99run        449 52:41 53:51 
  450  42/43     295 Spenser Lee             M M0-5thgrd        450 53:51 54:38 

     12:51:16 04/25/2013


                             2013 Ben's Run 5k
                             Silver Spring, MD
                                 4/20/2013

         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Division        Rank Chip  Gun   
===== ======== ===== ======================= = =============== ==== ===== ===== 
  451  25/26     190 Robert Flores           M M6-8thgrd        451 53:55 54:15 
  452  26/26     561 Justin Riebman          M M6-8thgrd        452 53:58 54:31 
  453  62/75     446 Tara Goldstein          F F35-49run        453 54:04 54:37 
  454  29/34     279 Irene Fernandes         F F50-99run        454 54:04 54:35 
  455  51/54     517 Amy Bassford            F F18-34run        455 54:04 55:03 
  456  35/40     280 Kim Fernandes           M M50-99run        456 54:04 54:35 
  457  63/75      47 Rachael Bakersmith      F F35-49run        457 54:04 55:03 
  458  52/54     188 Michelle Rodriguez      F F18-34run        458 54:06 54:14 
  459  27/27     518 Jon Bassford            M M18-34run        459 54:07 55:03 
  460  43/43      30 Scott Largent           M M0-5thgrd        460 54:39 54:39 
  461  64/75     232 Hope Kabik              F F35-49run        461 54:52 55:16 
  462  30/34     345 Bobbie MacDonald        F F50-99run        462 54:52 55:42 
  463  36/40     169 Jeff Smith              M M50-99run        463 54:54 55:44 
  464  32/37     448 Lindsay Goldstein       F F6-8thgrd        464 54:57 55:00 
  465  53/54      48 Amy Greenberg           F F18-34run        465 54:58 55:20 
  466  65/75     211 Wendy Enloe             F F35-49run        466 55:00 55:14 
  467  31/33     164 Caitlin Henderson       F F0-5thgrd        467 55:05 55:21 
  468  66/75     397 Robyn Lupo              F F35-49run        468 55:14 56:10 
  469  67/75     481 Sandra Strazza          F F35-49run        469 55:16 56:08 
  470  33/37     127 Gracie Sciannella       F F6-8thgrd        470 55:39 56:26 
  471  31/34     324 Sue Simper              F F50-99run        471 55:48 56:57 
  472  37/40     106 Larry Parachini         M M50-99run        472 55:59 57:38 
  473  32/34     105 Elaine Parachini        F F50-99run        473 56:10 57:36 
  474  34/37     239 Savannah Kunze          F F6-8thgrd        474 56:23 57:09 
  475  35/37     361 Colby Potts             F F6-8thgrd        475 56:24 57:09 
  476  68/75      68 Jean Boyle              F F35-49run        476 56:42 56:42 
  477  36/37     128 Abigail Sciannella      F F6-8thgrd        477 56:44 57:10 
  478  63/65     185 William Brown           M M35-49run        478 56:45 56:59 
  479  69/75      59 Joanna Hoffschneider    F F35-49run        479 56:58 56:58 
  480  70/75     184 Maqueda Brown           F F35-49run        480 57:00 57:12 
  481            497 Margret Brown           F                  481 57:01 57:15 
  482  64/65     253 Bryan Vancavage         M M35-49run        482 57:10 57:59 
  483  65/65     244 Sri Rapaka              M M35-49run        483 57:13 58:01 
  484  33/34     511 Janis Nero Carter       F F50-99run        484 57:27 57:36 
  485  71/75     442 Verna Washington        F F35-49run        485 57:37 57:37 
  486  72/75     388 Joy Hopkins             F F35-49run        486 59:49 60:26 
  487  32/33     576 Lily Shirzad            F F0-5thgrd        487 61:34 62:25 
  488  38/40     577 Farzad Shirzad          M M50-99run        488 61:34 62:26 
  489  54/54     177 Cheryl Nilsen           F F18-34run        489 65:00 65:00 
  490  39/40     233 Brett Kabik             M M50-99run        490 65:05 65:05 
  491  73/75     332 Karen McGuiness         F F35-49run        491 67:34 68:36 
  492  33/33     333 Olivia McGuiness        F F0-5thgrd        492 67:37 68:37 
  493  74/75     176 Amber Jangha            F F35-49run        493 68:27 71:30 
  494  40/40    2122 Steve Peters            M M50-99run        494 68:39 69:36 
  495  34/34    2121 Connie Knowlton         F F50-99run        495 68:43 69:39 
  496  27/27      51 Daphne O'Grady          F F9-12grd         496 76:41 76:41 
  497  75/75    2113 Stacey Day              F F35-49run        497 82:59 83:31 
  498  37/37     413 Lauren Day              F F6-8thgrd        498 83:26 83:30 

     12:51:16 04/25/2013