Results Triathlon Sprint | Tune Up Tri

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2012/tune-up-tri

        
                                                         Tune Up Tri
                                           1.4 Mile Run, 4 Mile Bike, 250 Yard Swim
                                              Race Scored by Amazing Race Timing
                                                          03/24/2012

                                          OVERALL RESULTS RESULTS (Order of finish)

                         ** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Rank Runf  T1    Rank Bikef   T2    Rank Swimf Finish  Penalty Rank Time    
===== ======== === ======================= = === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   1/2    108 Lauren Bussian          F  21    5 10:25  0:46    1   12:54  1:00    2  4:03   29:06            1   29:06 
    2   1/17    80 Lester Benitez          M  43    1 10:11  0:40    2   13:10  1:18   42  5:40   30:57            2   30:57 
    3   1/15   160 James Speicher          M  48    4 10:22  0:35   10   14:02  1:08   38  5:34   31:39            3   31:39 
    4   1/12    51 Darcy Ytterdahl         F  43   31 11:42  1:01    3   13:10  1:14    9  4:36   31:42            4   31:42 
    5   2/15   145 Robert Bussian          M  49   40 11:55  0:53   11   14:05  1:03    6  4:29   32:23            5   32:23 
    6   2/17    78 Brian Ledell            M  42   21 11:25  0:41   13   14:14  1:11   21  5:04   32:34            6   32:34 
    7   1/6    258 Adrian Stanton          M  54   32 11:43  1:14    5   13:17  1:45   11  4:40   32:36            7   32:36 
    8   3/17    71 Larry Brown             M  40    9 10:51  1:07   14   14:18  1:21   26  5:20   32:56            8   32:56 
    9   3/15   149 Matt Triola             M  45   10 10:55  1:04   21   14:46  1:34   20  5:03   33:21            9   33:21 
   10   1/7     57 James Hulka             M  31   46 12:09  1:15    6   13:26  1:28   37  5:33   33:50           10   33:50 
   11   1/14    33 Christina Rumancik      F  37   62 12:56  0:53    8   13:52  1:26   15  4:48   33:53           11   33:53 
   12   1/6    139 Michael Chorney         M  25    3 10:12  0:43   42   15:31  1:18   75  6:16   33:59           12   33:59 
   13   1/9     91 Jeremy Hanson           M  39   15 11:15  1:42    4   13:13  1:31   81  6:24   34:03           13   34:03 
   14   2/9     66 Timothy Huddleston      M  37   24 11:32  0:59   20   14:43  1:14   45  5:40   34:06           14   34:06 
   15   2/6    256 Ronald Teribery         M  52   28 11:40  0:43   46   15:55  1:27    7  4:31   34:14           15   34:14 
   16   4/17    93 Marcus Munoz            M  42   33 11:43  1:24    9   13:52  1:26   59  5:55   34:18           16   34:18 
   17   4/15   150 Tim Creef               M  46   20 11:25  1:09   22   14:51  1:14   51  5:46   34:23           17   34:23 
   18   1/8    218 Hannah Rollins          F  13   26 11:34  0:39   78   17:11  1:15    1  3:50   34:28           18   34:28 
   19   1/5    265 Donald Hodgen           M  62   38 11:54  0:53    7   13:47  1:51   72  6:14   34:36           19   34:36 
   20   2/12    48 Corky Sturtevant        F  42    8 10:49  0:45   29   15:08  1:43   71  6:13   34:37           20   34:37 
   21   3/9     69 Cole Cox                M  39   36 11:51  1:11   16   14:33  1:27   62  5:57   34:58           21   34:58 
   22   5/15   156 Nathan Younge           M  46   16 11:20  0:51   27   15:00  1:42   68  6:11   35:03           22   35:03 
   23   4/9     64 Michael Thomas          M  36    7 10:48  0:58   40   15:30  1:36   78  6:17   35:08           23   35:08 
   24   1/6    249 Jared Tufts             M  14   18 11:21  0:53   62   16:35  1:18   22  5:04   35:10           24   35:10 
   25   3/12    54 Melinda Moore           F  44   30 11:41  1:19   33   15:19  1:29   33  5:25   35:12           25   35:12 
   26   6/15   162 Tim Gardner             M  49   55 12:39  1:43   26   15:00  1:33    5  4:20   35:13           26   35:13 
   27   1/11    22 Carolina Soto           F  34   37 11:53  1:15   37   15:27  1:16   32  5:24   35:13           27   35:13 
   28   7/15   148 Stephen Maebius         M  45   48 12:14  1:06   25   14:58  1:26   39  5:34   35:16           28   35:16 
   29   1/2    161 Georgi Zhelev           M  23   12 11:13  1:14   79   17:13  1:25    3  4:15   35:17           29   35:17 
   30   2/7     59 Allen Komarinski        M  32   14 11:15  1:17   18   14:37  1:25  100  6:49   35:21           30   35:21 
   31   2/2    138 Jose Acosta             M  23    6 10:32  1:20   72   16:55  1:16   46  5:43   35:44           31   35:44 
   32   2/6    248 Michael Quinn           M  14   22 11:26  1:22   71   16:52  1:32   16  4:50   36:00           32   36:00 
   33   2/6    144 Andrew Frank            M  29   51 12:21  0:47   57   16:20  1:20   25  5:18   36:03           33   36:03 
   34   8/15   157 Andrew Baillie          M  48   23 11:31  1:33   12   14:09  1:32  116  7:23   36:06           34   36:06 
   35   3/7     92 Cord Thomas             M  30   54 12:38  1:00   38   15:28  1:24   44  5:40   36:08           35   36:08 
   36   9/15   346 Thomas Afferton         M  45   65 13:10  1:28   19   14:41  1:31   30  5:23   36:11           36   36:11 
   37   5/9     68 Jay Chauhan             M  38   27 11:38  1:00   55   16:16  1:34   60  5:55   36:21           37   36:21 
   38   3/6    250 Christian Johnson       M  15   41 11:57  0:52   50   16:01  1:21   76  6:16   36:25           38   36:25 
   39   1/7    211 Camryn Ubert            F  11   25 11:34  0:49   70   16:47  1:33   50  5:46   36:26           39   36:26 
   40   5/17    79 Patrick Oneill          M  42    2 10:12  0:57  113   19:02  1:02   27  5:20   36:32           40   36:32 
   41   4/7     56 Craig Barry             M  31   39 11:54  1:05   36   15:25  1:43   89  6:33   36:38           41   36:38 
   42   1/4    259 Richard Bockman         M  55   70 13:24  1:31   15   14:22  1:48   47  5:44   36:47           42   36:47 
   43   1/10   229 Jean Wright             F  51   56 12:46  1:48   23   14:52  1:46   49  5:45   36:55           43   36:55 
   44   3/6    253 Javier Hamann           M  51   19 11:25  1:18   45   15:49  1:42  107  7:07   37:19           44   37:19 
   45   4/6    254 Gary Henry              M  51   73 13:47  0:53   30   15:09  1:39   58  5:55   37:21           45   37:21 
   46   6/17    87 John Rollins            M  44   42 11:58  1:00   60   16:28  1:49   87  6:28   37:41           46   37:41 
   47   7/17    83 Eduardo Ramirez         M  43   17 11:21  1:13   31   15:14  1:58  135  8:07   37:50           47   37:50 
   48   6/9     65 Thomas Weir             M  36   49 12:18  1:08   28   15:04  1:20  137  8:10   37:58           48   37:58 
   49   4/12    53 Lisa Haley              F  44   86 14:19  1:08   47   15:57  1:27   28  5:21   38:10           49   38:10 
   50   4/6    246 Paul Oneill             M  13   45 12:03  0:59  102   18:32  1:35   23  5:07   38:13           50   38:13 
      22:45:37  04/03/2012




                                                         Tune Up Tri
                                           1.4 Mile Run, 4 Mile Bike, 250 Yard Swim
                                              Race Scored by Amazing Race Timing
                                                          03/24/2012

                                          OVERALL RESULTS RESULTS (Order of finish)

                         ** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Rank Runf  T1    Rank Bikef   T2    Rank Swimf Finish  Penalty Rank Time    
===== ======== === ======================= = === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
   51   5/6    247 Samuel Updike           M  13   74 13:49  1:10   64   16:37  1:38   19  5:01   38:14           51   38:14 
   52  10/15   152 Paul Harrity            M  46   47 12:13  1:28   49   15:59  2:11   85  6:26   38:15           52   38:15 
   53   2/14    28 Kit Ballenger           F  36   44 12:03  1:20   51   16:03  1:35  109  7:18   38:17           53   38:17 
   54   2/10   232 Moira Abernethy         F  54   77 13:54  1:46   35   15:20  1:51   36  5:30   38:19           54   38:19 
   55   3/14    27 Elizabeth Togger        F  35   66 13:15  0:48   87   17:34  1:22   31  5:23   38:20           55   38:20 
   56   4/14    34 Pamela Chism            F  38   63 13:07  1:30   39   15:28  1:42   91  6:38   38:22           56   38:22 
   57   2/4    260 Christopher Flood       M  56   69 13:23  2:00   44   15:45  2:04   24  5:18   38:27           57   38:27 
   58   5/7     89 Jason Callahan          M  31   79 13:59  1:52   53   16:11  1:58   10  4:37   38:36           58   38:36 
   59   3/6    142 Brad Havins             M  27   81 14:00  1:44   34   15:20  1:43   61  5:56   38:41           59   38:41 
   60   3/4    262 Bruce Metge             M  56  112 15:11  0:47   41   15:30  1:52   40  5:36   38:54           60   38:54 
   61   4/6    143 Erik Flood              M  29   13 11:14  0:56   89   17:38  1:51  120  7:25   39:03           61   39:03 
   62   8/17    82 Christopher Hembree     M  43   35 11:48  0:53  120   19:14  1:37   41  5:38   39:08           62   39:08 
   63   1/1    251 Bryce Leygraaf          M  18   50 12:20  1:02  112   18:59  2:08   13  4:43   39:10           63   39:10 
   64   9/17    84 Kevin Conner            M  44   60 12:54  0:52   56   16:18  1:49  119  7:24   39:17           64   39:17 
   65   7/9     62 Jason Ingram            M  36   89 14:25  0:49   48   15:58  1:42   93  6:42   39:35           65   39:35 
   66  10/17    76 Cetin Duransoy          M  41   53 12:34  1:47   63   16:36  1:51  102  6:59   39:45           66   39:45 
   67   2/7    214 Bailey Ytterdahl        F  12   83 14:03  0:46   92   17:52  1:36   48  5:45   40:00           67   40:00 
   68   5/12    47 Maria Maebius           F  42   99 14:40  1:03   59   16:23  1:37   86  6:28   40:09           68   40:09 
   69   2/11    11 Danielle Walsh          F  30  121 15:38  1:02   61   16:29  1:24   57  5:51   40:23           69   40:23 
   70  11/17    75 Byron Stephenson        M  40  114 15:17  1:22   43   15:38  1:48   82  6:25   40:29           70   40:29 
   71  11/15   153 Dave Irby               M  46   67 13:15  1:01   24   14:55  2:03  149  9:20   40:33           71   40:33 
   72   2/5    268 Clark Wadlow            M  66  101 14:50  1:27   58   16:22  1:40   83  6:25   40:42           72   40:42 
   73   1/5    241 Cole Peverall           M  10   68 13:22  1:06  100   18:17  2:17   63  5:59   40:59           73   40:59 
   74   2/5    242 Anthony Arcomona        M  11   82 14:02  1:05  121   19:16  2:01   14  4:43   41:04           74   41:04 
   75   1/1    223 Emily Quinn             F  17   71 13:39  0:51  151   21:05  1:25    4  4:18   41:17           75   41:17 
   76   3/10   228 Diana Wilcox            F  51  102 14:51  1:01   54   16:15  1:56  124  7:37   41:39           76   41:39 
   77   3/5    243 Max Kuranda             M  11  104 14:59  1:03  124   19:18  2:02   18  4:56   42:16           77   42:16 
   78  12/15   154 Subodh Nayar            M  46   87 14:23  1:33   66   16:39  3:05   99  6:47   42:25           78   42:25 
   79   4/10   230 Anne Anastasio          F  52  130 16:25  1:38   32   15:16  2:23   94  6:45   42:25           79   42:25 
   80   1/18   129 Miriam Friedman         F  48   98 14:40  0:51  127   19:34  1:21   66  6:03   42:27           80   42:27 
   81   1/7    113 Helen Anderson          F  28   94 14:29  1:25   81   17:21  1:53  113  7:21   42:27           81   42:27 
   82   5/14    41 Christine Zell          F  39  108 15:03  1:34   65   16:37  2:31   97  6:46   42:29           82   42:29 
   83   3/11    16 Anne Komarinski         F  32   52 12:27  1:03  155   21:35  1:42   52  5:48   42:32           83   42:32 
   84   2/7    111 Christina Rossi         F  25   80 14:00  1:37   96   18:09  2:08   92  6:41   42:32           84   42:32 
   85  13/15   155 Derek White             M  46  124 16:07  1:51   17   14:34  2:09  131  7:54   42:34           85   42:34 
   86   5/6    252 Jay Sucher              M  50  107 15:02  0:54  103   18:41  1:43   80  6:18   42:37           86   42:37 
   87   6/14    38 Marjorie Henriquez      F  39   34 11:43  1:17   75   17:03  1:34  165 11:08   42:44           87   42:44 
   88   6/7     55 Jonathan Lushao         M  30  105 14:59  0:53  152   21:11  1:27    8  4:35   43:04           88   43:04 
   89   2/8    221 Alexandra Simonson      F  14   57 12:50  1:27  163   22:51  1:19   12  4:42   43:08           89   43:08 
   90   1/5    237 Kathy Umbdenstock       F  61  123 15:50  1:20  125   19:20  1:45   17  4:56   43:10           90   43:10 
   91   4/11    19 Adonis White            F  33   61 12:55  1:32   95   18:01  2:45  134  8:02   43:14           91   43:14 
   92   3/7    212 Yonna Angeles           F  12   76 13:52  0:59  110   18:56  1:52  126  7:39   43:17           92   43:17 
   93   5/10   226 Paige Robertory         F  51  118 15:28  0:59  109   18:54  1:44   77  6:17   43:20           93   43:20 
   94   2/18   132 Loretta Prencipe        F  48  110 15:10  0:50  116   19:06  1:42  101  6:53   43:39           94   43:39 
   95   7/14    40 Amy Rauch               F  39  143 17:05  1:44   69   16:44  1:33   96  6:46   43:49           95   43:49 
   96   3/8    219 Isabella Blanco         F  14   59 12:50  1:27  164   22:53  1:12   34  5:29   43:49           96   43:49 
   97   8/9     63 Don Rauch               M  36  144 17:05  1:47   68   16:43  1:33   98  6:46   43:52           97   43:52 
   98   3/7    114 Jaime Backus            F  28   90 14:27  1:26  104   18:42  1:51  122  7:34   43:58           98   43:58 
   99   4/8    215 Rachel Glozer           F  13  103 14:52  1:31  128   19:37  2:21   43  5:40   43:59           99   43:59 
  100   8/14    32 Jennifer Collins        F  37  136 16:37  2:15   73   16:56  2:14   90  6:34   44:34          100   44:34 
      22:45:37  04/03/2012




                                                         Tune Up Tri
                                           1.4 Mile Run, 4 Mile Bike, 250 Yard Swim
                                              Race Scored by Amazing Race Timing
                                                          03/24/2012

                                          OVERALL RESULTS RESULTS (Order of finish)

                         ** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Rank Runf  T1    Rank Bikef   T2    Rank Swimf Finish  Penalty Rank Time    
===== ======== === ======================= = === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
  101   9/14    30 Joanna Lucas            F  36   93 14:29  1:32   52   16:07  6:18   84  6:25   44:49          101   44:49 
  102   3/18   131 Cynthia Peverall        F  48  128 16:20  0:58  105   18:43  1:38  108  7:16   44:53          102   44:53 
  103   4/7    213 Allison Boone           F  12   91 14:29  1:06  161   22:20  1:42   29  5:21   44:55          103   44:55 
  104   5/6    141 Guillermo Muguerza      M  26   11 11:00  0:55  129   19:39  1:44  168 12:00   45:17          104   45:17 
  105   1/1    235 Lyne McCauley           F  55  116 15:19  1:49   74   17:00  2:12  147  9:08   45:26          105   45:26 
  106  12/17    81 Robert Evans            M  43  117 15:23  1:27   98   18:10  2:52  123  7:36   45:27          106   45:27 
  107   6/12    49 Christine Miller        F  43  138 16:39  1:54   86   17:33  2:01  121  7:27   45:31          107   45:31 
  108   4/5    271 David Blanco            M  10   29 11:41  1:06  168   23:39  1:47  114  7:23   45:32          108   45:32 
  109   4/18   119 Kristi Ladd             F  45  152 17:37  1:17   93   17:56  2:15   88  6:30   45:33          109   45:33 
  110   5/8    220 Sarah Kanuch            F  14   97 14:37  1:10  154   21:18  1:26  105  7:07   45:35          110   45:35 
  111  10/14    25 Nidia Jimenez           F  35   78 13:56  1:06   85   17:31  2:18  160 10:50   45:38          111   45:38 
  112   7/7     58 Edwin Reliford          M  31   43 12:00  1:22  122   19:16  1:19  169 12:04   45:59          112   45:59 
  113   7/12    43 Elena Norton            F  40  160 18:25  1:40   97   18:09  1:39   69  6:11   46:02          113   46:02 
  114   5/18   136 Catherine Madsen        F  49   84 14:12  2:01   84   17:23  3:00  150  9:33   46:07          114   46:07 
  115   5/5    244 Brandon Lee             M  12   92 14:29  1:19  133   19:53  1:30  144  8:58   46:07          115   46:07 
  116   5/11    14 Rachel Clausen          F  32  156 18:18  1:07   94   17:59  1:42  106  7:07   46:12          116   46:12 
  117   6/11    10 Meghan Brennan          F  30  141 16:57  1:17  135   20:05  2:07   55  5:50   46:14          117   46:14 
  118   6/6    255 Brian Quinn             M  51  134 16:32  2:13   67   16:41  2:02  142  8:50   46:17          118   46:17 
  119   6/18   121 Susan White             F  45  158 18:21  2:24   80   17:13  2:40   56  5:51   46:27          119   46:27 
  120   8/12    94 Alisa Thomson           F  42  132 16:30  1:34  142   20:25  1:59   65  6:01   46:28          120   46:28 
  121   2/5    240 Marie Neaves            F  65  148 17:15  1:08   99   18:15  3:42   70  6:11   46:30          121   46:30 
  122  14/15   159 Kenneth Fortes          M  48  150 17:25  2:43   76   17:09  2:07  117  7:24   46:46          122   46:46 
  123   7/11    18 Jackie Thomas           F  33   95 14:29  1:32  126   19:25  2:59  141  8:48   47:11          123   47:11 
  124   3/5    270 Jim Schropp             M  69  113 15:15  1:07  123   19:18  2:10  152  9:37   47:24          124   47:24 
  125   7/18   128 Eileen Boone            F  48  119 15:28  1:33  111   18:57  4:15  110  7:20   47:32          125   47:32 
  126   4/7    110 Katie Comer             F  25  133 16:32  1:39  147   20:36  3:01   54  5:48   47:34          126   47:34 
  127   5/7    209 Chase Miller            F  10   75 13:51  1:08  162   22:30  2:27  128  7:42   47:36          127   47:36 
  128   9/12    44 Audrey Paul             F  40  109 15:04  1:40  148   20:42  2:54  112  7:21   47:39          128   47:39 
  129  10/12    45 Jamie Bradfield         F  41  139 16:49  1:26   82   17:21  2:38  151  9:36   47:50          129   47:50 
  130   8/18   137 Rosie Bombaugh          F  49  153 17:43  1:13  141   20:15  2:31   73  6:14   47:54          130   47:54 
  131  13/17    77 Phillip Humnicky        M  42  140 16:49  1:28   83   17:22  2:36  155  9:44   47:58          131   47:58 
  132   9/18   118 Jacquelyn Holmes        F  45  135 16:35  1:45  130   19:39  2:23  125  7:39   47:59          132   47:59 
  133  14/17    85 John Kelly              M  44  151 17:25  1:54   88   17:38  3:20  129  7:50   48:05          133   48:05 
  134   8/11    15 Laura Colon             F  32   88 14:23  0:55  136   20:07  2:01  159 10:47   48:11          134   48:11 
  135  10/18   120 Maria Pang              F  45  100 14:40  1:28  108   18:53  0:47  172 12:28   48:14          135   48:14 
  136  11/18   135 Darlene Bucciero        F  49  115 15:18  0:56  101   18:29  2:02  167 11:34   48:18          136   48:18 
  137   6/7    210 Emma Rollins            F  10  106 15:00  0:57  172   25:25  1:30   35  5:29   48:19          137   48:19 
  138   4/5    266 Claude McFarlane        M  62  129 16:24  3:01   77   17:10  3:05  145  9:01   48:38          138   48:38 
  139   6/10   231 Deborah Dixon           F  52  167 19:06  1:13  119   19:12  2:29   95  6:45   48:42          139   48:42 
  140  12/18   127 Amal Sein               F  47  126 16:17  1:14  153   21:13  2:56  115  7:23   49:01          140   49:01 
  141  11/14    37 Candace Glozer          F  39  163 18:40  1:36  139   20:09  2:24   74  6:15   49:03          141   49:03 
  142   2/2    109 Emily Day               F  22   58 12:50  2:33  140   20:15  3:24  157 10:18   49:18          142   49:18 
  143   6/6    140 Christopher Cosgrove    M  26  120 15:29  2:26  107   18:49  2:55  154  9:44   49:20          143   49:20 
  144   6/8    217 Katherine Judson        F  13  125 16:09  1:57  167   23:29  2:09   53  5:48   49:30          144   49:30 
  145   5/7    115 Michelle Ezzell         F  29  149 17:21  1:15  150   20:44  2:42  133  7:56   49:57          145   49:57 
  146  15/17    73 Michael Kim             M  40   64 13:10  1:03  117   19:07  1:41  176 15:08   50:07          146   50:07 
  147   3/5    239 Marianna Gooding        F  64  155 17:55  1:41  106   18:44  3:14  140  8:42   50:14          147   50:14 
  148   9/11    20 Lea Anderson            F  34  147 17:09  1:16  115   19:05  2:32  158 10:26   50:26          148   50:26 
  149  15/15   158 Kenneth Blanco          M  48   72 13:46  3:59  169   23:39  1:49  118  7:24   50:35          149   50:35 
  150   7/10   227 Beth Walton             F  51  168 19:12  1:42  144   20:32  1:54  111  7:21   50:39          150   50:39 
      22:45:37  04/03/2012




                                                         Tune Up Tri
                                           1.4 Mile Run, 4 Mile Bike, 250 Yard Swim
                                              Race Scored by Amazing Race Timing
                                                          03/24/2012

                                          OVERALL RESULTS RESULTS (Order of finish)

                         ** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                    S Age Rank Runf  T1    Rank Bikef   T2    Rank Swimf Finish  Penalty Rank Time    
===== ======== === ======================= = === ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
  151  12/14    31 Yasmin Angeles          F  37  157 18:19  1:13  114   19:03  2:40  153  9:42   50:55          151   50:55 
  152   8/10   233 Kathleen Karlen         F  54  169 19:44  1:13  143   20:26  3:18   79  6:18   50:56          152   50:56 
  153   4/4    261 Paul Hallenbeck         M  56  159 18:21  1:07  145   20:34  2:19  143  8:52   51:11          153   51:11 
  154   5/5    269 Bill Gooding            M  69  145 17:07  2:17  160   22:15  2:39  103  7:00   51:15          154   51:15 
  155  13/18   124 Martine Rose            F  46  146 17:07  2:09   91   17:50  2:09  173 12:30   51:44          155   51:44 
  156   7/7    208 Isabella Mascardo       F  10  111 15:10  0:56  174   27:42  1:19  136  8:08   53:13          156   53:13 
  157  14/18   125 Shonda Davis            F  47  165 18:45  1:39  170   24:06  2:42   67  6:11   53:20          157   53:20 
  158   9/10   225 Constance Christakos    F  51  171 20:25  1:44  146   20:36  3:06  127  7:40   53:28          158   53:28 
  159   6/7    112 Rebecca Glasberg        F  26  142 17:01  2:12  171   25:10  2:20  104  7:02   53:43          159   53:43 
  160  13/14    26 Adele Milliken          F  35  154 17:46  1:41  165   22:57  2:25  148  9:09   53:56          160   53:56 
  161  16/17    74 Matthew Leclercq        M  40  162 18:34  2:33  132   19:50  2:22  161 10:56   54:13          161   54:13 
  162  10/11    23 Aniela Szymanski        F  34  172 20:29  2:27  118   19:10  2:31  156  9:46   54:20          162   54:20 
  163   4/5    238 Aggie Byers             F  64  170 20:13  2:38  131   19:47  3:17  138  8:28   54:21          163   54:21 
  164   7/8    222 Elena Simon             F  15  137 16:39  1:44  166   23:22  2:01  164 11:06   54:50          164   54:50 
  165  11/12    50 Kimberly Underwood      F  43  175 22:44  1:45  134   20:05  2:42  130  7:53   55:07          165   55:07 
  166  11/11    21 Cherilyn Shahid         F  34  161 18:30  1:29  156   21:36  2:45  170 12:07   56:25          166   56:25 
  167   8/8    216 Charlotte Hertzig       F  13  122 15:48  1:28  176   28:25  3:13  132  7:54   56:46          167   56:46 
  168  15/18   134 Missele Vegas           F  48  127 16:19  1:44  137   20:08  3:08  177 15:31   56:47          168   56:47 
  169  16/18   163 Cynthia Romeo           F  45  166 18:54  1:35  159   22:13  2:09  171 12:10   56:59          169   56:59 
  170  12/12    52 Salena Jo Day           F  44  173 20:35  1:29  138   20:08  2:55  174 12:44   57:50          170   57:50 
  171   6/6    245 Alex Fisher             M  13  131 16:26  1:53  157   21:58  6:40  162 11:00   57:55          171   57:55 
  172   5/5    236 Nancy Murphy            F  60  177 24:01  1:14  149   20:43  3:03  146  9:06   58:05          172   58:05 
  173   7/7    116 Allison Neaves          F  29  164 18:41  1:35  173   25:56  3:11  166 11:17 1:00:38          173 1:00:38 
  174   9/9     67 Ivry Atlee              M  38   85 14:16  4:23   90   17:39  3:51  178 22:14 1:02:22          174 1:02:22 
  175  17/18   126 Rose Fisher             F  47  174 21:26  1:51  158   22:01  6:39  163 11:01 1:02:57          175 1:02:57 
  176  17/17    72 Raul Hertzig            M  40  178 25:48  1:18  177   28:28  3:18   64  6:01 1:04:51          176 1:04:51 
  177  14/14    39 Nicola Kemp             F  39  176 23:07  1:57  175   27:45  3:35  175 13:18 1:09:39          177 1:09:39 
  178  10/10   224 Lucy Southard-Smith     F  50  179 26:04  2:13  178   33:45  1:10  139  8:42 1:11:52          178 1:11:52 
  179  18/18   122 Margaret Hanrahan       F  46   96 14:33                                                                  
      22:45:37  04/03/2012