Results 5k | Ben's Run 5k and Fun Run

Event URL: http://www.amazingracetiming.com/events/2012/bens-run-5k-and-fun-run

                                                                                 Page 1
                        2012 Ben's Run 5K Run/Walk
                         Saturday, April 28, 2012
                         Silver Spring, MD 8:30am
              Amazing Race Timing (www.amazingracetiming.com)

   Place No.   Name                  Grade     S Gun Time  Net Time  Pace  
   ===== ===== ===================== ========= = ========= ========= ===== 
       1    67 Ross Anderson             19-34 M   17:56.3   17:54.7  5:46 
       2   429 Dana Sanford              19-34 M   18:53.7   18:44.0  6:02 
       3   453 Glen Cook                 19-34 M   19:00.1   18:55.3  6:06 
       4   187 Michael Badrian           35-49 M   19:04.8   19:04.8  6:09 
       5    85 Chris Morris              35-49 M   19:16.6   19:12.8  6:12 
       6   415 Noah Fields            6th-12th M   19:21.1   19:21.1  6:14 
       7   413 Felix Wang                35-49 M   19:31.7   19:30.3  6:17 
       8   421 Miguel Trujillo           19-34 M   19:39.2   19:39.1  6:20 
       9   459 Emma Eckerstrom           19-34 F   19:41.5   19:40.6  6:20 
      10   235 Bryan Citrenbaum       6th-12th M   19:44.4   19:43.1  6:21 
      11   146 Scott Schrier             35-49 M   19:51.8   19:50.3  6:24 
      12   369 Sean Lynam                19-34 M   20:20.6   20:02.5  6:28 
      13   139 Greg Bell              6th-12th M   20:18.5   20:17.3  6:32 
      14   126 Matthew Guerrera       6th-12th M   20:20.4   20:20.4  6:33 
      15   427 DD Montil              6th-12th F   20:25.0   20:21.5  6:34 
      16   370 Chris Boyum               35-49 M   20:45.1   20:34.5  6:38 
      17   224 Josh Kocin                19-34 M   20:37.4   20:34.8  6:38 
      18   412 Julie Sapper              35-49 F   20:48.1   20:46.8  6:42 
      19   331 Pat Abrams                19-34 M   20:53.8   20:52.9  6:44 
      20    84 Duncan Walker          6th-12th M   21:47.4   21:35.0  6:57 
      21   159 Matthew Schoenherr        19-34 M   21:57.1   21:46.6  7:01 
      22   389 Bernadette Maloney         NULL F   22:08.1   22:08.1  7:08 
      23    40 John Sholar               50-up M   22:27.9   22:15.4  7:10 
      24   239 Jack Deosaran         5th&Under M   22:19.7   22:19.3  7:12 
      25   365 Judy Graham               50-up F   22:22.6   22:19.4  7:12 
      26   132 Brian Ayres               35-49 M   22:49.3   22:47.4  7:21 
      27   201 Jim Kaufmann              35-49 M   23:03.3   22:55.1  7:23 
      28   140 Rick Ufford               50-up M   23:23.1   23:07.3  7:27 
      29   454 Craig Lasher              50-up M   23:30.4   23:13.0  7:29 
      30   166 Todd Hiens                35-49 M   23:37.3   23:31.2  7:35 
      31   375 EJ Hawkes              6th-12th M   23:57.8   23:44.7  7:39 
      32   395 Elana Harris           6th-12th F   23:45.8   23:45.4  7:39 
      33    83 Cameron Jones          6th-12th M   23:57.8   23:46.0  7:39 
      34   430 Ethan Miller           6th-12th M   23:57.0   23:57.0  7:43 
      35   396 Brian Cheng               19-34 M   24:07.5   23:58.8  7:44 
      36   434 Lucia Alin-Andion         35-49 F   24:25.2   24:03.8  7:45 
      37   162 Kaelan Dowdall         6th-12th M   24:09.9   24:09.9  7:47 
      38   312 Wendy Enloe               35-49 F   24:28.8   24:10.9  7:47 
      39   234 Mason Sanderoff       5th&Under M   24:11.8   24:11.8  7:48 
      40   438 Jeffery Constantinopl     35-49 M   24:42.7   24:11.9  7:48 
      41   254 Timothy Willis            35-49 M   24:23.9   24:20.2  7:50 
      42   336 Lara Hogston              35-49 F   24:51.1   24:21.9  7:51 
      43   164 Olivia Poirier        5th&Under F   24:31.9   24:29.5  7:53 
      44   295 Noah Ferguson         5th&Under M   24:32.1   24:32.1  7:54 
      45   248 Charles Snowden        6th-12th M   24:34.6   24:34.6  7:55 
      46   165 Greg Poirier              35-49 M   24:35.0   24:35.0  7:55 
      47   428 Clif Frailey              19-34 M   24:58.2   24:40.8  7:57 
      48    66 Kyla Schweber          6th-12th F   25:17.8   24:51.0  8:00 
      49   337 Jack Huddle               35-49 M   24:52.9   24:52.9  8:01 
      50   251 Ian Kelly                 35-49 M   28:14.8   24:53.2  8:01 
      51   217 Mark Cohen                19-34 M   25:10.6   24:53.4  8:01 
      52    21 Lindsay Bridegum       6th-12th F   24:54.7   24:54.7  8:02 
      53   442 Jon Fuchs              6th-12th M   25:01.3   25:00.4  8:03 
      54    45 Colin Goddard             19-34 M   25:31.2   25:13.2  8:08 
      55   420 Andrew Conchas         6th-12th M   25:22.6   25:13.6  8:08 
      56    13 Max O'Grady            6th-12th M   25:20.2   25:20.1  8:10 
      57   150 Sean Sarvi             6th-12th M   26:56.7   25:23.4  8:11 
      58   122 Jim Dietrich              35-49 M   25:44.0   25:24.0  8:11 
      59   212 Meghan Hill               19-34 F   25:48.5   25:31.5  8:13 
      60   204 Micaela Mendicino         19-34 F   25:41.7   25:35.5  8:15 
      61   119 Zachary Radov          6th-12th M   25:35.8   25:35.8  8:15 
      62   432 Grace Tarbrake         6th-12th F   25:37.6   25:37.3  8:15 
      63   236 Marcia Fuller             19-34 M   25:58.8   25:38.1  8:16 
      64   305 Shodi Rollman          6th-12th M   26:16.1   25:40.5  8:16 
      65   323 Colleen Roux              35-49 F   26:11.0   25:41.6  8:17 
      66   237 Mike Trimboli             19-34 M   25:47.8   25:42.7  8:17 
      67    41 Frankie Hedgepeth      6th-12th M   25:59.0   25:45.9  8:18 
      68   258 Amanda Feinberg        6th-12th F   26:14.3   25:55.2  8:21 
      69   105 Nicholas Colburn       6th-12th M   25:59.0   25:56.9  8:22 
      70   168 Aaron Liiva            6th-12th M   26:03.0   26:01.7  8:23 
      71   135 Max Redman             6th-12th M   26:03.0   26:03.0  8:24 
      72    97 Ronald Griffin            50-up M   26:18.5   26:09.4  8:26 
      73   446 Dara Wilson               19-34 F   26:16.4   26:09.8  8:26 
      74   409 Christopher Graves        35-49 M   26:49.8   26:21.2  8:29 
      75     2 Paul Brockmeyer           35-49 M   26:30.7   26:23.8  8:30 
      76   394 Anil Kochhar              35-49 M   27:01.3   26:24.4  8:30 
      77    36 Bryan Missig              35-49 M   26:25.9   26:25.9  8:31 
      78   152 Jonathan Hoffschneide     35-49 M   27:20.0   26:29.8  8:32 
      79   125 Mark O'Grady              19-34 M   27:03.4   26:32.6  8:33 
      80     5 Brooke Mader              19-34 F   27:00.8   26:35.8  8:34 
      81   458 Lamar Graham              19-34 M   26:47.4   26:41.8  8:36 
      82   390 Grayson Wendel        5th&Under M   26:47.3   26:47.3  8:38 
      83   195 Joe Mann                  19-34 M   27:00.1   26:50.7  8:39 
      84    76 Karen Fentress-Martin     35-49 F   27:03.4   26:53.4  8:40 
      85   121 Julie Lopatka          6th-12th F   27:00.0   26:57.8  8:41 
      86    31 Trever Buonomo         6th-12th M   26:59.0   26:59.0  8:42 
      87   118 Steve Radov               50-up M   26:59.7   26:59.7  8:42 
      88   134 Sam Redman             6th-12th M   28:35.5   27:01.6  8:42 
      89   373 Theresa Curtis            35-49 F   27:34.0   27:04.1  8:43 
      90   163 KAI LAM                   50-up M   27:07.4   27:04.9  8:43 
      91   380 Zoe Friedman          5th&Under F   27:24.4   27:05.4  8:44 
      92   437 Abbie Wolf             6th-12th F   27:36.1   27:06.6  8:44 
      93   462 Hector Prieto             50-up M   27:20.5   27:16.0  8:47 
      94   230 Chris Glass               19-34 M   27:41.7   27:21.8  8:49 
      95    79 Mamo Assefa               50-up M   27:35.5   27:26.4  8:50 
      96   205 David Housner             19-34 M   28:16.7   27:28.2  8:51 
      97   262 Ashley Theodore           19-34 F   27:54.2   27:30.1  8:52 
      98   169 Amber Lesniewicz          19-34 F   28:08.1   27:30.5  8:52 
      99   108 Sydney Steel           6th-12th F   28:00.8   27:31.3  8:52 
     100   383 Brandon Levendusky     6th-12th M   28:02.0   27:36.4  8:54 
     101   273 Nicole Money           6th-12th F   27:58.9   27:36.9  8:54 
     102   160 Theresa Dowdall           35-49 F   28:02.7   27:37.4  8:54 
     103   263 Jess Theodore             19-34 M   28:05.3   27:40.5  8:55 
     104   452 Jorge Orencel             50-up M   27:42.0   27:42.0  8:55 
     105   449 Kyle Washington        6th-12th M   27:45.3   27:44.9  8:56 
     106   411 Matthew Krieger        6th-12th M   27:50.6   27:45.1  8:56 
     107   464 Shannon Stafford          35-49 M   28:23.0   27:48.1  8:57 
     108   179 Karen Glickman            35-49 F   27:57.2   27:51.2  8:58 
     109   435 Olha Halyabar             19-34 F   28:01.2   27:55.8  9:00 
     110   433 Monika Lakrzewska         19-34 F   28:01.5   27:56.3  9:00 
     111   272 Timothy Steadman          19-34 M   28:24.1   27:58.7  9:01 
     112   196 Kenneth Fonzi             19-34 M   28:24.7   28:07.8  9:04 
     113   153 Ben Hoffschneider      6th-12th M   28:18.8   28:18.8  9:07 
     114   228 Ian Donaldson          6th-12th M   28:23.2   28:22.9  9:09 
     115   308 Cassie Sanidad         6th-12th F   28:34.3   28:24.1  9:09 
     116    17 Jeff Hysen                50-up M   28:37.4   28:32.8  9:12 
     117   200 Margaux Cornelison        19-34 F   28:53.2   28:33.9  9:12 
     118    49 Patricia Via              50-up F   28:55.4   28:37.1  9:13 
     119   387 Emily Lindsay          6th-12th F   28:49.9   28:47.7  9:17 
     120    37 Luke Weichbrod            19-34 M   29:22.4   28:48.1  9:17 
     121   149 Karen Savercool        6th-12th F   29:18.2   28:48.3  9:17 
     122   414 Daniel Laguna          6th-12th M   30:39.7   29:05.9  9:22 
     123   377 Madison Hawkes         6th-12th F   29:25.2   29:06.4  9:23 
     124    98 Lauren Heimberg        6th-12th F   29:17.2   29:08.6  9:23 
     125   227 Mike Donaldson            35-49 M   29:26.5   29:09.2  9:23 
     126   455 Hamza Khan-Tareen      6th-12th M   29:14.4   29:12.3  9:24 
     127   447 Dionne Wilson             19-34 F   29:23.8   29:17.8  9:26 
     128   282 Jim Stock                 50-up M   29:28.8   29:19.6  9:27 
     129   172 Simon Stutzman         6th-12th M   30:02.5   29:22.2  9:28 
     130   137 Diana DellaVilla          19-34 F   29:43.6   29:25.9  9:29 
     131   144 Sarah McDermott           19-34 F   29:57.6   29:34.4  9:32 
     132   138 James McKiernan           35-49 M   30:01.1   29:47.2  9:36 
     133   451 Jackie Titus              19-34 F   30:21.7   29:47.8  9:36 
     134   260 Lindsay Tanner         6th-12th F   29:58.8   29:49.0  9:36 
     135   253 Ryan Gruner           5th&Under M   29:54.1   29:53.8  9:38 
     136   314 Luke Bunke            5th&Under M   29:54.8   29:54.8  9:38 
     137   186 Kurt Willson           6th-12th M   30:00.1   30:00.1  9:40 
     138   261 Michael Tanner        5th&Under M   30:09.9   30:03.1  9:41 
     139   410 Ronit McGuthrie           35-49 F   30:19.0   30:04.8  9:41 
     140   206 Lia Albini                19-34 F   30:40.9   30:05.6  9:42 
     141    16 Jerry Glass               50-up M   30:32.1   30:09.5  9:43 
     142   335 Lisa Kroop                35-49 F   30:37.7   30:23.9  9:48 
     143   280 Selene Altobelli          50-up F   30:43.0   30:27.8  9:49 
     144   281 Joe Altobelli             50-up M   30:44.8   30:28.5  9:49 
     145   133 Jake Redman           5th&Under M   32:00.1   30:28.7  9:49 
     146   189 Kyra Badrian           6th-12th F   30:32.5   30:29.8  9:49 
     147    93 Torie Broer            6th-12th F   31:06.4   30:33.6  9:51 
     148   129 Lindsey Comer          6th-12th F   31:06.6   30:34.1  9:51 
     149   123 Michael Forsyth        6th-12th M   30:38.6   30:38.6  9:52 
     150    34 Martha McCollum           35-49 F   30:43.3   30:39.1  9:52 
     151   270 Fred Nusraty              35-49 M   31:06.4   30:48.0  9:55 
     152   397 Debby Anker               50-up F   31:31.0   30:55.3  9:58 
     153   398 Ryan Ennis            5th&Under M   31:06.7   31:06.0 10:01 
     154   468 Alexander Steliac     5th&under M   31:07.1   31:06.3 10:01 
     155   148 Bill Szeles               50-up M   31:17.3   31:12.7 10:03 
     156   147 Rose Szeles               50-up F   31:17.1   31:13.0 10:03 
     157   450 David Leavitt             35-49 M   31:49.5   31:13.5 10:04 
     158   441 Michael Carleton          50-up M   31:39.6   31:16.4 10:04 
     159   374 Sean Ballard              50-up F   31:39.9   31:16.5 10:04 
     160   110 Rebecca Morgenstern       19-34 F   31:38.2   31:17.1 10:05 
     161   249 Lauren Gil             6th-12th F   31:29.9   31:17.5 10:05 
     162   417 Robert Prokop             35-49 M   31:41.3   31:26.2 10:08 
     163   436 Elizabeth Farina          19-34 F   31:33.7   31:27.1 10:08 
     164   257 Shari Feinberg            35-49 F   31:38.1   31:30.5 10:09 
     165   386 Christina Bryant          35-49 F   31:45.9   31:38.2 10:11 
     166   385 Angela Dixson             35-49 F   31:46.5   31:38.4 10:12 
     167   319 Harrison Seabold      5th&Under M   31:42.2   31:42.2 10:13 
     168   286 Peter Molloy          5th&Under M   31:43.0   31:43.0 10:13 
     169   321 Alexander Willis      5th&Under M   31:51.6   31:47.7 10:15 
     170   350 Jared Sabin           5th&Under M   31:49.6   31:48.4 10:15 
     171    30 Mary Buonomo              35-49 F   31:56.4   31:48.4 10:15 
     172   267 Jack Rapport              50-up M   32:20.8   31:53.4 10:16 
     173    11 Daphne O'Grady         6th-12th F   32:29.3   31:56.8 10:17 
     174   115 Maiera Mazelev            19-34 F   32:23.9   32:00.6 10:19 
     175   114 Felicia Deckelbaum        19-34 F   32:23.6   32:00.7 10:19 
     176   342 Daniel Kessous        5th&Under M   32:03.8   32:03.8 10:20 
     177   243 Angela Piwowarczyk        19-34 F   32:33.7   32:08.0 10:21 
     178   320 Jennifer Willis           35-49 F   32:15.4   32:10.1 10:22 
     179   188 Sue Badrian               35-49 F   32:31.6   32:23.8 10:26 
     180   341 Eran Kessous              35-49 M   32:35.9   32:24.4 10:26 
     181   461 Alejandro Prieto      5th&under M   32:26.1   32:26.1 10:27 
     182   170 Terence Lynam             50-up M   33:02.8   32:36.7 10:30 
     183   277 Jessica Silva             19-34 F   33:09.2   32:58.9 10:37 
     184   219 Trisha Sullivan           35-49 F   33:33.6   33:00.3 10:38 
     185   220 Garrett Sullivan          35-49 M   33:34.6   33:02.0 10:38 
     186   274 Yvonne Do              6th-12th F   33:33.5   33:11.4 10:41 
     187   391 Kristen Wendel            35-49 F   33:15.2   33:11.8 10:42 
     188   264 Melissa Young             35-49 F   33:25.0   33:14.7 10:43 
     189    54 Sophie Boyle           6th-12th F   33:42.9   33:18.6 10:44 
     190    50 Jessica Boyle             19-34 F   33:43.2   33:18.7 10:44 
     191   368 Sydni Dreher              35-49 F   33:58.9   33:27.3 10:47 
     192   259 James Tanner              35-49 M   33:35.7   33:28.0 10:47 
     193   109 Samantha Steel         6th-12th F   33:58.2   33:28.7 10:47 
     194   379 Diane Friedman            35-49 F   33:57.3   33:37.4 10:50 
     195   141 Ruth Housner              50-up F   34:14.8   33:41.3 10:51 
     196   223 Nicole Berardi            19-34 F   33:46.8   33:42.8 10:52 
     197    77 Emily Martin           6th-12th F   33:53.6   33:44.0 10:52 
     198   197 Evan Anderson             19-34 F   34:04.9   33:48.1 10:53 
     199   460 Peyton Bell           5th&under M   33:48.9   33:48.8 10:53 
     200    42 Cara Hedgepeth            19-34 F   34:18.6   33:57.2 10:56 
     201   361 Joelle Duputel            19-34 F   33:58.1   33:58.1 10:56 
     202   271 Erica Steadman            19-34 F   34:25.5   33:59.7 10:57 
     203   422 Crystal Park              19-34 F   34:25.9   34:10.1 11:00 
     204   423 Hayley Cooley             19-34 F   34:25.5   34:10.8 11:01 
     205   142 John Evans                19-34 M   34:34.4   34:24.5 11:05 
     206     8 Eileen Lamb               35-49 F   34:44.0   34:31.7 11:07 
     207   275 Joseph Mollura            19-34 M   35:47.5   34:39.0 11:10 
     208   218 Tom Taylor                35-49 M   35:49.4   34:48.7 11:13 
     209   376 Eric Hawkes               50-up M   35:17.0   35:01.8 11:17 
     210   238 Katie Deosaran         6th-12th F   35:02.5   35:02.5 11:17 
     211   329 Connor Dantzler        6th-12th M   36:02.0   35:02.7 11:17 
     212   425 Renee Treacy           6th-12th F   35:41.5   35:11.5 11:20 
     213   192 Mandy Powers           6th-12th F   35:46.7   35:12.1 11:20 
     214   266 Carlise Cardoza        6th-12th F   35:46.0   35:12.7 11:20 
     215    20 Sarah Bridegum         6th-12th F   35:46.1   35:17.4 11:22 
     216    60 Rebecca Mondonedo         19-34 F   35:39.0   35:21.8 11:23 
     217    23 Melinda Lynam             50-up F   35:50.8   35:25.0 11:24 
     218   339 Alexandra Krakaur      6th-12th F   35:57.0   35:27.7 11:25 
     219   184 Joe Falkenstein           35-49 M   35:46.2   35:29.0 11:26 
     220   284 Pam Troutman              35-49 F   36:19.8   35:39.1 11:29 
     221   467 Whiley Ruberg             19-34 F   35:56.0   35:52.0 11:33 
     222   210 David Evans            6th-12th F   35:57.9   35:52.3 11:33 
     223   265 Natalie Domaas         6th-12th F   36:24.2   35:53.9 11:34 
     224   209 David Evans               50-up M   35:57.1   35:54.6 11:34 
     225    61 Avery Potts            6th-12th F   36:24.2   35:55.5 11:34 
     226   100 Anne Goddard              50-up F   36:20.0   35:55.9 11:34 
     227    38 Robert Ramsey             50-up M   36:10.0   36:04.9 11:37 
     228   185 Emma Falkenstein       6th-12th F   36:06.3   36:06.3 11:38 
     229     9 Caroline Lamb          6th-12th F   36:07.5   36:07.5 11:38 
     230   107 David DeMann              19-34 M   36:18.2   36:11.5 11:39 
     231   194 Christina Lakey        6th-12th F   36:15.6   36:15.1 11:41 
     232    27 Leslie Savary             35-49 F   37:28.2   36:22.0 11:43 
     233    26 Jean Paul Savary          35-49 M   37:29.4   36:22.9 11:43 
     234   393                                     36:39.3   36:28.2 11:45 
     235    59 Claudia Camargo           19-34 F   36:46.1   36:28.3 11:45 
     236   225 Zoe Hatzes             6th-12th F   37:06.3   36:30.5 11:46 
     237   213 Kate Murphy            6th-12th F   37:06.4   36:31.0 11:46 
     238    95 Savannah Kunze         6th-12th F   36:37.3   36:37.3 11:48 
     239   190 Ethan Badrian         5th&Under M   36:39.4   36:39.4 11:48 
     240   193 Catherine Johnson      6th-12th F   36:40.9   36:40.9 11:49 
     241   362 Cristina Marshall         35-49 F   37:10.7   36:42.2 11:49 
     242   363 katherine Vancavage       35-49 F   37:10.6   36:42.5 11:49 
     243   246 Kirsten Covell         6th-12th F   37:28.8   36:50.1 11:52 
     244   175 Janet Dailey              35-49 F   37:27.6   36:50.4 11:52 
     245   419 Diane Higginbothem        35-49 F   37:29.3   36:50.6 11:52 
     246    68 Catherine Stanton         35-49 F   36:52.5   36:52.5 11:53 
     247    63 Scharn Robinson           35-49 F   36:53.5   36:53.5 11:53 
     248   130 Carly Plevy            6th-12th F   37:16.7   36:56.6 11:54 
     249   106 Thi Ha                    19-34 F   37:04.5   36:57.6 11:54 
     250    15 Jack O'Grady           6th-12th M   37:34.5   37:06.2 11:57 
     251    14 Richard O'Grady           50-up M   37:35.6   37:08.1 11:58 
     252   288 Karen Shoemaker           50-up F   37:14.2   37:09.2 11:58 
     253    48 Tammie Thomas             35-49 F   37:42.8   37:12.3 11:59 
     254   174 Daisy Aniebonam           35-49 F   37:28.0   37:18.5 12:01 
     255    74 Betty R Powell            50-up F   37:35.6   37:20.9 12:02 
     256    90 Jennifer Garcia-Ruiz      35-49 F   37:29.9   37:22.6 12:02 
     257   307 Rich Sanidad              35-49 M   37:42.9   37:31.6 12:05 
     258   233 Julie Hirsch           6th-12th F   37:57.0   37:32.7 12:06 
     259   232 Dana Hirsch               35-49 F   37:57.1   37:32.7 12:06 
     260    94 Cyndi DeLillo-Kunze       35-49 F   38:22.5   37:42.3 12:09 
     261    78 Samantha Martin       5th&Under F   37:57.9   37:45.2 12:10 
     262   306 Peter Rollman         5th&Under M   38:22.6   37:46.8 12:10 
     263   304 Brenda Rice               35-49 F   38:23.5   37:48.0 12:10 
     264   367 Logan Dreher           6th-12th M   38:24.8   37:52.8 12:12 
     265   112 Amy Hetrick               35-49 F   38:14.6   38:01.9 12:15 
     266   208 Ashley Sheibaniagdam   6th-12th F   38:34.3   38:04.8 12:16 
     267    71 Lori Sciannella           35-49 F   38:26.1   38:15.3 12:19 
     268   276 Kelsey Mollura            19-34 F   39:23.0   38:17.0 12:20 
     269   470 Lauren Witchie            19-34 F   39:22.8   38:45.3 12:29 
     270   471 Jessica Witchie        6th-12th F   39:23.0   38:45.4 12:29 
     271    82 Kathy Savary Young        35-49 F   39:49.2   38:53.4 12:32 
     272   399 Rachel Weinstein          35-49 F   39:36.7   39:17.8 12:39 
     273   466 Lauren McGinn         5th&under F   40:10.5   39:28.8 12:43 
     274   465 Mike McGinn               35-49 M   40:12.7   39:31.9 12:44 
     275    99 Juliet Heimberg           35-49 F   39:39.8   39:32.2 12:44 
     276   226 Paul Craft                35-49 M   39:40.7   39:38.4 12:46 
     277   310 Brian Falatko          6th-12th M   40:12.0   40:12.0 12:57 
     278   156 Donald Malec              50-up M   40:59.3   40:13.2 12:57 
     279   214 Elliott Andalman          50-up M   40:35.8   40:21.9 13:00 
     280   309 Brie Sanidad          5th&Under F   40:31.7   40:31.7 13:03 
     281   402 Angela Edwards             NULL F   41:14.6   40:41.9 13:06 
     282   403 Tracy Law                 35-49 F   41:15.6   40:42.3 13:07 
     283    62 Taryn Potts               35-49 F   41:00.5   40:45.8 13:08 
     284   279 Casey Schweber         6th-12th F   41:16.6   40:49.4 13:09 
     285    39 Shannon Lamb          5th&Under F   41:16.6   41:14.1 13:17 
     286   124 Kristen O'Grady           19-34 F   41:46.6   41:14.4 13:17 
     287    88 Henry Morris          5th&Under M   41:31.5   41:26.7 13:21 
     288   444 Amy Rapport               19-34 F   41:57.1   41:27.8 13:21 
     289   400 Joe Winski                50-up M   41:55.9   41:28.1 13:21 
     290   445 Carl Frantz               19-34 M   41:57.8   41:29.1 13:22 
     291    75 Jessica Brauer            35-49 F   42:24.1   41:46.3 13:27 
     292    87 Alex Morris            6th-12th M   41:59.5   41:55.9 13:30 
     293   345 Jeremi Duru               35-49 M   41:56.3   41:56.3 13:30 
     294   372 Ben Forsyth           5th&Under M   42:00.2   41:57.7 13:31 
     295   111 Jennifer Fentress         35-49 F   42:13.0   41:58.9 13:31 
     296    72 Alyssa Sciannella      6th-12th F   42:13.0   41:59.9 13:32 
     297   131 Sharon Ayres              35-49 F   42:36.4   42:12.1 13:35 
     298   371 Tammy Forsyth             35-49 F   42:21.2   42:19.7 13:38 
     299   330 Kirstin Abrams            19-34 F   42:53.0   42:52.4 13:48 
     300   424 Alexa Steadman         6th-12th F   44:27.5   43:51.4 14:07 
     301   328 Mark Dantzler             50-up M   45:00.4   44:01.9 14:11 
     302   327 Cindy Dantzler            35-49 F   45:00.0   44:02.2 14:11 
     303   431 Sophie Haymanq         6th-12th F   44:37.4   44:03.1 14:11 
     304    47 Zeynep Tunc               19-34 F   45:25.6   44:46.1 14:25 
     305   278 Conae Lee                 35-49 F   46:04.2   45:44.6 14:44 
     306   255 Hannah Willis          6th-12th F   47:08.5   47:02.8 15:09 
     307   256 Sophia Willis         5th&Under F   47:08.5   47:03.5 15:09 
     308   311 Brenden Falatko       5th&Under M   47:19.2   47:17.0 15:14 
     309   313 Ginny Bunke               35-49 F   47:39.6   47:23.7 15:16 
     310   207 Liz Sheibaniagdam         50-up F   47:39.4   47:24.8 15:16 
     311    70 Autumn Carter             35-49 F   47:50.4   47:28.8 15:17 
     312    52 Emily Boyle            6th-12th F   47:55.8   47:32.2 15:19 
     313    44 Gabby Hoehn-Saric         19-34 F   47:55.9   47:32.7 15:19 
     314   366 Spencer Lee           5th&Under M   47:35.9   47:34.7 15:19 
     315   241 Bobbie Macdonald          50-up F   47:51.2   47:48.3 15:24 
     316   245 Hailey Murray          6th-12th F   48:50.6   48:17.6 15:33 
     317   418 Samatha Higginbothem   6th-12th F   48:52.0   48:18.2 15:33 
     318   348 Linda Sabin               35-49 F   48:38.1   48:30.8 15:37 
     319   349 Glenn Sabin               35-49 M   48:40.4   48:34.2 15:38 
     320     7 Shari Delaney             50-up F   48:43.9   48:43.9 15:42 
     321    46 Melike Tunc               19-34 F   49:35.4   48:56.6 15:46 
     322   252 David Gruner          5th&Under M   50:53.6   49:36.0 15:58 
     323   242 Ian Macdonald             50-up M   50:09.1   50:05.3 16:08 
     324   384 Theresa Catterton-Doh     35-49 F   50:35.2   50:08.9 16:09 
     325   381 Kevin Doherty             50-up M   50:35.1   50:09.2 16:09 
     326    51 Dan Boyle                 35-49 M   50:52.3   50:25.2 16:14 
     327    73 Gracie Sciannella      6th-12th F   50:58.7   50:46.9 16:21 
     328   469 Alexandra Rundlett     6th-12th F   50:58.9   50:47.7 16:21 
     329   113 Colby Potts            6th-12th F   50:59.6   50:48.7 16:22 
     330   221 Keili Terry            6th-12th F   51:42.1   51:08.7 16:28 
     331    56 Carol Ayres               50-up F   51:37.9   51:12.6 16:29 
     332    57 Jack Ayres                50-up M   51:38.2   51:12.7 16:29 
     333    53 Jean Boyle                35-49 F   51:37.8   51:12.7 16:30 
     334   457 Tina Owens                35-49 F   52:32.1   51:13.4 16:30 
     335   176 Morgan Dailey             19-34 F   51:54.1   51:13.8 16:30 
     336   178 Andrew Gottlieb           19-34 M   51:54.0   51:14.2 16:30 
     337   456 Tracy Ambush              35-49 M   52:33.7   51:15.1 16:30 
     338   360 Miranda Greenan       5th&Under F   51:55.8   51:22.8 16:33 
     339   359 Eva Gordillo              35-49 F   51:55.9   51:23.2 16:33 
     340   426 Roxanne Clements          50-up F   51:55.8   51:41.5 16:39 
     341   250 Amanda Long            6th-12th F   52:27.5   51:51.2 16:42 
     342   416 Francesca Sabelhaus    6th-12th F   52:27.1   51:51.7 16:42 
     343   351 Ashley Moore              35-49 F   52:08.8   52:06.4 16:47 
     344   128 Emily Guerrera        5th&Under F   52:32.6   52:14.4 16:49 
     345   101 Taylor Netting        5th&Under F   52:38.1   52:18.3 16:51 
     346   191 Jacob Badrian         5th&Under M   52:42.6   52:24.2 16:52 
     347   127 Carol Guerrera            35-49 F   53:07.6   52:45.6 16:59 
     348    29 Ralph Buonomo             50-up M   53:07.8   52:51.0 17:01 
     349   102 Anne Netting              35-49 F   53:15.6   52:54.5 17:02 
     350   364 Alan Kim              5th&Under M   53:47.5   53:10.4 17:07 
     351     4 David Linck           5th&Under M   53:18.4   53:17.4 17:10 
     352   315 Jake Bunke            5th&Under M   53:19.2   53:18.0 17:10 
     353   406 Mark Fangmeyer            35-49 M   54:12.5   53:18.2 17:10 
     354   407 Laura Fangmeyer           35-49 F   54:13.0   53:19.1 17:10 
     355     3 Katie Brockmeyer      5th&Under F   53:22.0   53:20.4 17:11 
     356   299 Clive Mutunga             35-49 M   53:54.0   53:45.4 17:19 
     357   300 Kyendwa Mutunga           35-49 M   53:54.2   53:46.1 17:19 
     358    89 James Morris          5th&Under M   54:15.0   54:15.0 17:28 
     359   177 Sydney Dailey          6th-12th F   55:26.5   54:54.7 17:41 
     360   293 Elaine Parachini          50-up F   59:26.9   57:31.1 18:31 
     361    12 Shelley Stahl             50-up F 1:00:11.1   59:37.0 19:12